Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 46. Holzlandlauf 2022 

 

22 KM - Lauf (22km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
094
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena
1985
M35
01:22:52.6     
2
2
1
173
Brudel, Stefan
HSV Weimar
1976
M45
01:24:50.6     
3
3
2
087
Tettenborn, Thomas
Dragon Flyer
1976
M45
01:27:26.1     
4
4
1
123
Schudeja, Gunter
TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt/Orla
1970
M50
01:31:39.2     
5
5
3
179
Andersch, Christian
Weidatalwiesel
1975
M45
01:34:03.9     
6
6
1
120
Rothe, Matthias
1979
M40
01:34:17.9     
7
7
2
125
Eckelmann, Maik
TSV Eisenberg Abt. Triathlon
1982
M40
01:36:50.4     
8
8
2
107
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau Weiß Bürgel
1968
M50
01:37:42.7     
9
9
1
112
Wilck, Andreas
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer
1964
M55
01:37:42.9     
10
10
3
115
Oelsner, Danny
Laufkundschaft
1972
M50
01:38:36.4     
11
11
2
110
Kohl, Tobias
1983
M35
01:39:13.2     
12
12
4
122
Kneisel, Stefan
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Triathlon
1976
M45
01:39:41.2     
13
13
4
175
Thein, Christian
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1970
M50
01:40:05.9     
14
14
3
178
Elter, Martin
TSV Zeulenroda
1983
M35
01:40:55.9     
15
15
3
116
Seifert, Christian
1982
M40
01:41:23.5     
16
1
1
157
Friedrich, Bianca
1981
W40
01:43:34.9     
17
16
4
117
Zoch, Marco
SC Empor Mörsdorf
1985
M35
01:44:08.4     
18
17
1
111
Kürschner, Pierre
Wasserwacht Jena
1989
M30
01:44:17.0     
19
18
4
168
Hartwig, Michael
SG Chemie Zeitz
1980
M40
01:48:10.5     
20
19
2
174
Probst, Rocco
1966
M55
01:48:23.5     
21
20
3
095
Patzer, Götz
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1965
M55
01:50:11.5     
22
21
4
156
Tumpach, Clemens
1965
M55
01:50:31.0     
23
22
5
121
Grünelt, Heiko
Hellborn
1967
M55
01:51:02.0     
24
23
2
158
Ruhlemann, Lucas
1991
M30
01:51:18.0     
25
24
6
118
Ecklebe, Frank
1966
M55
01:52:13.5     
26
25
5
172
Wenk, Michael
VfB Oberweimar
1982
M40
01:52:25.2     
27
26
3
090
Kluger, Johannes
1989
M30
01:52:42.2     
28
2
2
114
Reinhold, Rita
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1980
W40
01:53:50.5     
29
27
6
155
Lötsch, Robert
1980
M40
01:54:22.0     
30
28
5
177
Henkel, Marco
Heimatverein St.Gangloff
1972
M50
01:56:01.7     
31
29
1
176
Kretschmer, Olaf
Weimar
1958
M60
01:56:52.7     
32
3
1
106
Oelmann, Katrin
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1976
W45
01:57:05.7     
33
30
5
093
Stäger, Denny
@Stenny_rennt_and_campt
1986
M35
02:00:32.7     
34
31
7
171
Stary, Volkmar
SV 1910 Kahla
1965
M55
02:01:34.0     
35
32
7
113
Schenker, Frank
1980
M40
02:03:27.2     
36
33
6
104
Jarosch, Wolfram
USV Jena
1970
M50
02:04:20.2     
37
34
1
108
Reißig, Janek
2004
MJU20
02:04:52.3     
38
35
2
109
Klonz, Anton
2004
MJU20
02:04:52.7     
39
36
8
119
Rüdiger, Frank
1981
M40
02:06:20.5     
40
4
2
180
Andersch, Katrin
1975
W45
02:08:38.2     
41
5
3
105
Glunz, Hanka
SV Blau-Weiss Bürgel
1977
W45
02:10:02.8     
42
37
1
097
Neumann, Bernhard
TSV Zeulenroda
1945
M75
02:10:13.7     
43
38
9
091
Ehrenpfordt, Marko
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
1980
M40
02:15:35.8     
44
39
8
098
Macalla, Michael
Rudolstadt
1965
M55
02:15:37.0     
45
6
1
092
Seiß, Jacqueline
1972
W50
02:21:43.3     
46
40
5
102
Eifert, Peter
Plauen
1975
M45
02:22:44.8     
46
40
10
103
Goede, Martin
Plauen
1979
M40
02:22:44.8     
48
42
9
124
Froehlich, Frank
1963
M55
02:23:56.3     
49
7
3
099
Donath, Susann
Die Runtastischen
1981
W40
02:39:00.6     
50
8
4
088
Frischauf, Corina
1981
W40
02:45:41.1     
50
8
2
089
Peuker, Birgit
1972
W50
02:45:41.1     
52
43
1
169
Lippmann, Dieter
1948
M70
03:14:39.9     
53
44
2
101
Schulz, Jürgen
sc impuls erfurt
1947
M75
03:26:28.2