Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 25. Aspacher Volkslauf 

Achtung! Die Ergebnisse sind vorläufig und noch nicht vollständig. (Aktualisieren)
 

10 km Lauf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
134
Albert, David
Pudel Team OptiMove
1987
M 35
GER00:36:01.8     
2
2
1
001
Hoffmann, Philipp
LG Weissacher Tal
1991
M 30
GER00:36:44.6     
3
3
1
208
Knisel, Marius
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2002
M HK
GER00:38:04.3     
4
4
1
037
Kopp, Oliver
1982
M 40
GER00:38:25.1     
5
5
2
177
Belz, Hannes
HCOB Handball
1987
M 35
GER00:38:55.8     
6
6
3
075
Herrmann, Thorsten
RadicalT
1987
M 35
GER00:39:50.3     
7
7
1
003
Schanbacher, Harald
Saubuaba Rudersberg
1965
M 55
GER00:39:54.1     
8
8
2
133
Wörner, Robin
Bäckerei & Konditorei Trefz
1990
M 30
GER00:39:59.6     
9
9
1
118
Mettler, David
TSF Welzheim
2005
MJ U18
GER00:40:09.6     
10
1
1
002
Burkhardt, Sandra
Sponsoring by Ralph Ehmann
1993
W HK
GER00:40:14.3     
11
10
2
022
Eichenberger, Frederik
TC Backnang
2000
M HK
GER00:40:55.8     
12
11
1
012
Maurer, Jürgen
Lauftreff Auenwald
1974
M 45
GER00:41:00.0     
13
12
2
205
Rattinger, Stefan
1966
M 55
GER00:41:23.5     
14
13
1
005
Schulze, Robert
Hohenhaslach
1958
M 60
GER00:41:25.5     
15
14
4
057
Feldmeth, Simon
TSG Backnang Ski
1983
M 35
GER00:41:25.8     
16
15
3
120
Pfütze, Martin
Lauffreunde Widdern
1988
M 30
GER00:41:39.0     
17
16
1
207
Knisel, Gerold
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1957
M 65
GER00:41:46.3     
18
17
1
112
Lorenzen, Uli
Feuerwehr Marbach
1969
M 50
GER00:42:11.8     
19
18
2
122
Schiffner, Igor
TEAM BLAU
1968
M 50
GER00:42:18.3     
20
19
2
021
Godde, Felix
Aspach
1977
M 45
GER00:42:19.5     
21
20
5
069
Kapp, Stefan
Tränkles
1984
M 35
GER00:42:38.0     
22
21
3
010
Berner, Andreas
Team UltraSports
1977
M 45
GER00:42:45.5     
23
22
2
169
Saur, Tobias
1979
M 40
GER00:43:02.0     
24
23
4
127
Walter, Markus
LG Neckar-Enz
1975
M 45
GER00:43:02.8     
25
24
4
110
Richter, Benjamin
Rems-Zeitung
1992
M 30
GER00:43:07.0     
26
25
5
033
Tränkle, Ulrich
Allmersbach a. W.
1976
M 45
GER00:43:18.0     
27
26
3
164
Bittighofer, Joachim
1969
M 50
GER00:43:18.5     
28
27
6
061
Kiedrowski, Sascha
1976
M 45
GER00:43:22.8     
29
2
1
107
Bulling, Andrea
TSF Welzheim
1968
W 50
GER00:43:47.8     
30
28
7
181
Seidel, Stephan
1975
M 45
GER00:44:13.5     
31
29
8
083
Bernath, Frank
1974
M 45
GER00:44:56.5     
32
30
2
137
Ortlieb, Erwin
TEAM BLAU
1960
M 60
GER00:45:07.0     
33
31
3
178
Zanner, Ralf
LUKAS GLÄSER
1979
M 40
GER00:45:10.8     
34
32
3
028
Titze, Bernd
LG Neuhütten
1960
M 60
GER00:45:16.3     
35
33
9
082
Lorenz, Alexander
1975
M 45
GER00:45:30.8     
36
3
1
008
Berlin, Angela
1991
W 30
GER00:45:33.3     
37
34
4
047
Grimm, Michael
Magnetic Wassertechnologie
1970
M 50
GER00:45:51.3     
38
35
10
013
Schober, Daniel
HES Laufgruppe
1976
M 45
GER00:46:02.3     
39
36
4
020
Schaal, Bernd
SG Weissach im Tal e.V. / FF Weissach im Tal
1978
M 40
GER00:46:07.8     
40
37
5
017
Laitenberger, Timo
Team Erdinger Active
1988
M 30
GER00:46:09.3     
41
38
2
170
Pluschke, Werner
TSV Hildrizhausen
1957
M 65
GER00:46:28.0     
42
39
1
109
Steiner, Jonas
2007
MJ U16
GER00:46:30.5     
43
40
3
091
Klink, Martin
1966
M 55
GER00:46:39.5     
44
41
5
026
Doubrava, Swen
1982
M 40
GER00:46:48.7     
45
42
3
113
Brock, Helmut
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1957
M 65
GER00:47:10.5     
46
43
11
106
Schiek, Stephan
Feuerwehr Korb
1974
M 45
GER00:47:17.0     
47
44
2
165
Polley, Vitus
TSF Welzheim
2005
MJ U18
GER00:47:36.2     
48
45
4
117
Mettler, Andreas
TSF Welzheim
1965
M 55
GER00:47:46.0     
49
46
5
024
Kleinknecht, Jochen
TV Murrhardt
1963
M 55
GER00:47:50.0     
50
47
6
171
Eitel, Martin
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Vaihingen an der Enz
1991
M 30
GER00:48:20.0     
51
48
6
172
Huptych, Marcel
1981
M 40
GER00:48:22.2     
52
49
6
054
Siegle, Immanuel
LG Neuhütten
1964
M 55
GER00:48:24.5     
53
50
3
136
Ortlieb, Daniel
TEAM BLAU
1996
M HK
GER00:48:33.7     
54
4
2
023
Eichinger, Elke
LT Winnenden
1968
W 50
GER00:48:39.7     
55
51
7
191
Lemke, Jan Niklas
1989
M 30
GER00:48:45.7     
56
5
2
201
Weller, Xenia
2001
W HK
GER00:48:46.2     
57
52
12
040
Friedrich, Hoger Ingo
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1974
M 45
GER00:48:47.5     
58
53
7
192
Hauser, Gunther
TSV Lichtenwald
1963
M 55
GER00:48:59.0     
59
54
8
036
Wessling, Dennis
1990
M 30
GER00:49:00.5     
60
6
1
096
Böllmann, Elke
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1964
W 55
GER00:49:01.5     
61
7
3
209
Herb, Monika
1972
W 50
GER00:49:08.0     
62
55
6
050
Kuß, Kevin
TSV Pudding
1985
M 35
GER00:49:13.0     
63
56
4
124
Kuhn, Erwin
TSF Welzheim
1957
M 65
GER00:49:25.0     
64
8
4
162
Baumann, Silvia
Wildes Huhn Silvi Auenwald
1970
W 50
GER00:49:44.0     
64
57
8
174
Weik, Gerald
SchwabenAufLauf Backnang
1967
M 55
GER00:49:44.0     
66
9
1
145
Völker, Eva
Espresso
1987
W 35
GER00:49:50.0     
67
58
13
084
Wieland, Rainer
Hot Socks Leutenbach
1974
M 45
GER00:49:50.7     
68
59
3
211
Wiedenhorn, Jakob
TTV Grossaspach
2005
MJ U18
GER00:50:25.0     
69
60
7
190
Hamprecht, Michael
Backnanger Squash Tigers
1987
M 35
GER00:50:28.0     
70
61
7
141
Klos, Christian
Feuerwehr Schwieberdingen
1981
M 40
GER00:50:28.7     
71
62
8
055
Krammer, Jan-Martin
Feuerwehr Winnenden Abt. Buchenbach
1987
M 35
GER00:50:46.7     
72
63
4
093
Midedji, Julien
Trinkwasser Gäng
1997
M HK
GER00:50:49.7     
73
64
5
104
Widmann, Matthias
1971
M 50
GER00:50:58.2     
74
65
4
045
Mayer, Lutz
SC-Ilsfeld
1960
M 60
GER00:50:58.7     
75
66
9
129
Übele, Wolfgang
1965
M 55
GER00:51:22.2     
76
67
6
032
Raddatz, Klaus
SV Allmersbach
1968
M 50
GER00:51:24.0     
77
68
5
079
Wildermuth, Gunnar
Murrtal-Runners
1962
M 60
GER00:51:25.5     
78
69
10
101
Hesser, Matthias
CDA IT Systems GmbH
1965
M 55
GER00:51:29.7     
79
70
11
066
Funk, Thomas
LG Neuhütten
1963
M 55
GER00:51:32.0     
80
71
14
035
Steinat, Dr., Jens
1977
M 45
GER00:51:35.5     
81
10
2
184
Föll, Nicole
KLEINASPACH
1983
W 35
GER00:51:36.2     
82
72
12
031
Blatt, Uli
SV Allmersbach
1965
M 55
GER00:51:37.7     
83
73
7
210
Wiedenhorn, Frank
TTV Grossaspach
1972
M 50
GER00:51:46.0     
84
11
2
043
Zapp, Nicole
Schwäbisch Gmünd
1965
W 55
GER00:51:47.2     
85
12
3
062
Krebs, Annina
2002
W HK
GER00:51:54.7     
86
74
6
034
Kaiser, Pit
Burgstetten
1958
M 60
GER00:52:03.5     
87
75
9
025
Brummer, Sven
SV Kornwestheim
1987
M 35
GER00:52:05.7     
88
76
8
182
Di Novi, Rolf
1978
M 40
GER00:52:07.5     
89
77
7
048
Bendrich, Dirk
Murrtal-Runners
1962
M 60
GER00:52:10.5     
90
78
8
200
Rapp, Christian
1970
M 50
GER00:52:15.7     
91
79
13
006
Schulz, Holger
1963
M 55
GER00:52:17.5     
92
13
1
092
Sälzle, Anita
LT Auenwald e.V.
1961
W 60
GER00:52:18.7     
93
80
5
039
Markus, Dieter
1957
M 65
GER00:52:25.7     
94
81
9
108
Steiner, Uwe
1970
M 50
GER00:52:26.5     
95
14
1
156
Lorenz, Emily
2004
WJ U20
GER00:52:39.5     
96
15
1
161
Rebell, Kristina
Steinfeld läuft
1973
W 45
GER00:52:39.5     
97
82
8
097
Kurzaj, Bernd
Privatarztpraxis Dr. Künzel-Kurzaj
1961
M 60
GER00:52:45.4     
98
83
9
018
Ziegler, Detlef
Rennsteigläufer
1961
M 60
GER00:52:50.7     
98
16
2
053
Roth, Helen
1992
W 30
GER00:52:50.7     
100
84
1
115
Morhard, Wolfgang
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1948
M 70
GER00:52:52.4     
101
17
2
116
Steyer, Susanne
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1962
W 60
GER00:52:58.4     
102
85
10
090
Rothenburger, Tim
SC Aspach / Freiwillige Feuerwehr Weissach im Tal
1987
M 35
GER00:53:01.9     
103
18
3
189
Klitzke, Karin
TSV Neustadt/Rems
1959
W 60
GER00:53:27.9     
104
19
3
042
Loebermann, Monika
TSF Welzheim
1967
W 55
GER00:53:28.9     
105
86
5
151
Dolderer, Lennart
SGSTS
2000
M HK
GER00:53:43.4     
106
20
3
067
Häußer, Isabell
1987
W 35
GER00:53:46.4     
107
87
6
150
Gulde, Joshua
SGSTS
2000
M HK
GER00:53:47.4     
108
88
10
102
Mück, Burkhard
Balingen
1961
M 60
GER00:53:51.2     
109
21
4
198
Burrer, Birgit
Rutesheim-just for fun
1962
W 60
GER00:53:58.7     
110
89
6
080
Giebler, Gerhard
TSV Heumaden
1953
M 65
GER00:54:02.9     
111
22
2
167
Janssen, Evi
Steinfeld läuft
1973
W 45
GER00:54:03.7     
112
90
10
051
Greiner, Stefan
Team UltraSports
1970
M 50
GER00:54:04.2     
113
91
9
046
Layer, Dennis
1982
M 40
GER00:54:04.4     
114
92
7
094
Schwarz, Wolfgang
Murrtal-Runners
1957
M 65
GER00:54:09.4     
115
93
11
142
Johannsen, Kay
Stiftsmusik Stuttgart
1961
M 60
GER00:54:14.2     
116
94
12
168
Ellinger, Rolf
TSF Welzheim
1961
M 60
GER00:54:30.9     
117
95
9
015
Bauer, Steven
Feuerwehr Aspach abt. Kleinaspach/ Allmersbach
1989
M 30
GER00:54:37.7     
118
96
11
203
Dreher, Michael
EMMA
1968
M 50
GER00:55:09.7     
119
97
13
173
Mienert, Armin
1960
M 60
GER00:55:14.2     
120
98
14
086
Gracej, Tomaz
1963
M 55
SLO00:55:27.4     
121
23
4
119
Reichert, Sonja
Lauffreunde Widdern
1987
W 35
GER00:55:30.2     
122
99
7
138
Bauer, David
Feuerwehr Schwieberdingen
1998
M HK
GER00:56:05.4     
123
100
11
100
Nosov, Eugen
CDA IT Systems GmbH
1984
M 35
GER00:56:13.2     
124
101
10
199
Schroeder, Swen
1979
M 40
GER00:56:30.4     
125
102
15
185
Rupp, Jürgen
LMS Stuttgart
1963
M 55
GER00:56:35.4     
126
103
12
105
Gehrig, Klaus
Espresso
1968
M 50
GER00:56:55.4     
127
104
8
068
Bruni, Werner
TSGV Waldstetten
1954
M 65
GER00:57:01.2     
128
105
11
071
Tränkle, Johannes
Tränkles
1978
M 40
GER00:57:05.9     
129
24
3
212
Siklodi, Katalin
TSV Lichtenwald
1975
W 45
HUN00:57:07.7     
130
106
14
114
Meergans, Herbert
1958
M 60
GER00:57:11.9     
131
25
5
087
Merz, Stefanie
TEAM BLAU
1970
W 50
GER00:57:16.7     
132
26
5
196
Bunz, Nadine
Bäckerei & Konditorei Trefz
1985
W 35
GER00:57:24.7     
133
27
6
070
Kapp, Mirjam
Tränkles
1984
W 35
GER00:57:29.7     
134
28
3
175
Seibert, Jassi
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1990
W 30
GER00:57:30.7     
135
29
7
078
Kube, Alexandra
Murrtal-Runners
1984
W 35
GER00:57:31.9     
136
30
4
180
Messerschmid, Tamina
1992
W 30
GER00:57:32.7     
137
107
16
195
Jäger, Carsten
FC Durlangen
1964
M 55
GER00:57:43.9     
138
108
1
111
Hammer, Volker
Rennmäuse Waldbach
1947
M 75
GER00:57:44.7     
139
31
4
073
Marek, Daniela
Rietenauer Quellenläufer
1975
W 45
GER00:57:50.7     
140
109
8
099
Kurzaj, Daniel
Privatarztpraxis Dr. Künzel-Kurzaj
2001
M HK
GER00:58:20.2     
141
32
4
160
Schwegler, Theresa
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Remshalden
2001
W HK
GER00:58:43.1     
142
110
9
041
Mehrmann, Eberhard
CLASSIC KINDERMODEN LAUFFEN
1955
M 65
GER00:58:44.6     
143
111
10
095
Fossler, Klaus
Feuerwehr Winnenden/Team Erdinger aktiv
1957
M 65
GER00:58:49.9     
144
112
15
197
Hefter, Uwe
Rutesheim-just for fun
1958
M 60
GER00:59:41.9     
145
113
11
132
Isert, Karlheinz
Werkfeuerwehr Bosch Schwieberdingen
1955
M 65
GER00:59:43.1     
146
114
17
123
Kelm, Jürgen
Schneckenläufer
1963
M 55
GER00:59:45.6     
147
33
5
176
Seibert, Karin
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1962
W 60
GER00:59:59.6     
148
115
16
193
Heller, Harald
Lauftreff Auenwld e. V.
1961
M 60
GER00:59:59.6     
149
34
1
183
Schatz, Anna Marianne
Mentee K2
1981
W 40
GER01:00:04.9     
150
116
13
052
Roßberg, Jörg
1970
M 50
GER01:00:10.4     
151
117
14
103
Kokor, Ralf
1968
M 50
GER01:00:13.9     
152
118
2
063
Maier, Eugen
1948
M 70
GER01:00:21.6     
153
35
6
016
Pajger, Claudia
1969
W 50
GER01:00:30.1     
154
36
7
149
Siewert, Angela
SGSTS
1969
W 50
GER01:00:36.9     
155
37
4
204
Schramm, Kathrin
1967
W 55
GER01:01:30.4     
156
119
15
155
Häußermann, Jürgen
Schneckenläufer
1970
M 50
GER01:01:31.9     
157
38
8
076
Lange, Claudia
TSF Welzheim
1983
W 35
GER01:01:42.6     
158
39
5
121
Gruber, Johanna
1974
W 45
GER01:01:47.6     
159
120
12
135
Cors, Tristan
1987
M 35
GER01:01:48.1     
160
121
13
049
Grimm, Philipp
TSV Pudding
1986
M 35
GER01:01:49.9     
161
122
17
892
Gmeiner, Bernhard
Backnanger Schlüsselhilfe
1960
M 60
GER01:01:57.6     
162
123
18
027
Häußermann, Thomas
BKZLaufend
1963
M 55
GER01:01:58.6     
163
124
15
030
Winter, Sven
SV Allmersbach
1977
M 45
GER01:02:18.1     
164
125
14
029
Illek, Florian
TSG Backnang / Waterpolo
1983
M 35
GER01:02:18.4     
165
40
6
089
Loos, Waltraud
TSF Welzheim
1962
W 60
GER01:03:01.6     
166
41
7
077
Kube, Wilma
Murrtal-Runners
1959
W 60
GER01:03:04.9     
167
42
2
074
Wörner, Claudia
1979
W 40
GER01:03:17.1     
168
126
19
009
Pejin, Nikolaus
TSF Welzheim
1966
M 55
GER01:03:26.9     
169
43
5
098
Künzel-Kurzaj, Claudia
Privatarztpraxis Dr. Künzel-Kurzaj
1966
W 55
GER01:03:31.9     
170
44
5
085
Langenstroer, Anna-Theresa
Feuerwehr Backnang
1993
W HK
GER01:03:31.9     
171
45
6
890
Hottinger, Anja
Marbach
1966
W 55
GER01:03:58.1     
172
46
3
065
Hilber, Melanie
TSF Welzheim
1981
W 40
GER01:04:02.6     
173
47
8
056
Braun, Georgia
TSF Welzheim
1972
W 50
GER01:04:23.3     
174
48
7
163
Polley, Birgitta
TSF Welzheim
1966
W 55
GER01:04:49.1     
175
127
12
153
Peter, Reiner
Schneckenläufer
1957
M 65
GER01:05:03.1     
176
49
8
152
Peter, Iris
Schneckenläufer
1961
W 60
GER01:05:03.6     
177
128
20
004
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 55
GER01:05:28.1     
178
129
2
154
Blattert, Sieghard
Schneckenläufer
1947
M 75
GER01:06:31.6     
179
130
4
139
Maurer, Leon
Feuerwehr Schwieberdingen
2005
MJ U18
GER01:06:51.3     
180
50
6
888
Hosseinpour, Zeynab
Kubus Stuttgart
2001
W HK
GER01:07:26.6     
181
131
3
128
Heinze, Uli
TG Trossingen
1943
M 75
GER01:07:39.8     
182
51
7
158
Seitz, Anna
1994
W HK
GER01:07:47.3     
183
52
9
159
Schmied, Raphaela
1985
W 35
GER01:07:48.1     
184
53
8
140
Glauert, Jennifer
Feuerwehr Schwieberdingen
1999
W HK
GER01:08:29.3     
185
132
21
081
Hagen, Christian
SGSTS
1965
M 55
AUT01:08:37.6     
186
54
9
146
Kern, Isabel
SGSTS
2000
W HK
GER01:09:32.6     
187
55
10
148
Trefz, Helen
SGSTS
2000
W HK
GER01:09:32.8     
188
56
11
147
Gassmann, Lina
SGSTS
2000
W HK
GER01:09:33.1     
189
57
10
130
Schulz, Heike
1985
W 35
GER01:10:08.1     
190
58
11
131
Masha, Kathrin
1985
W 35
GER01:10:32.5     
191
59
12
064
Greppo, Lorena
Laufend BKZ
1987
W 35
GER01:10:40.3     
192
60
8
206
Knoll, Katarina
Murrtal-Runners
1964
W 55
GER01:10:40.8     
193
61
13
166
Bauer, Sandra
1987
W 35
GER01:11:36.5     
194
133
18
202
Rauleder, Armin
1959
M 60
GER01:13:20.5     
195
62
14
125
Branz, Lea
1985
W 35
GER01:15:17.0     
196
63
15
186
Izotov, Eva
1985
W 35
GER01:15:17.3     
197
134
4
188
Wiedenmann, Walter
LT Altburg
1947
M 75
GER01:16:12.8     
198
64
9
058
Seitz, Claudia
1960
W 60
GER01:19:13.2     
199
65
1
059
Kunder, Waltraud
1955
W 65
GER01:19:13.2     
200
66
2
187
Wiedenmann, Hannelore
LT Altburg
1957
W 65
GER01:23:47.9     
201
135
16
044
Reinecke, Swen
Erdinger Active Team
1971
M 50
GER01:29:25.4     
202
136
13
038
Stapf, Olaf
EK Schwaikheim
1954
M 65
GER01:50:30.5