Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 4. Friedrichstaler Waldlauf 2022 

 

Hauptlauf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
119
Müller, Karsten
LG Region Karlsruhe
1987
M35
00:35:25.3     
2
2
1
164
Dyck, Alexander
LG Region Karlsruhe
1993
M
00:35:58.3     
3
3
1
055
Kowalewski, Hendrik
2003
u20 m
00:36:06.7     
4
4
1
052
Svarnas, Nikolaos
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1980
M40
00:38:01.3     
5
5
1
015
Scherer, Christian
Stutensee
1976
M45
00:38:28.3     
6
1
1
112
Haisch, Adeline
LG Region Karlsruhe
2000
W
00:38:48.9     
7
6
2
131
Flöter, Daniel
LSG Karlsruhe
1978
M40
00:39:43.6     
8
2
1
120
Müller, Simone
LG Region Karlsruhe
1990
W30
00:39:51.6     
9
7
1
074
König, Stefan
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1969
M50
00:40:20.9     
10
8
1
130
Freitag, Stefan
1992
M30
00:40:37.9     
11
9
1
097
Seeger, Markus
1967
M55
00:40:44.6     
12
3
2
028
Elwert, Sabrina
TV Forst Triathlon
1989
W30
00:40:47.9     
13
10
2
159
Magin, Stefan
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M45
00:40:52.5     
14
11
2
067
Roll, Simeon
Die Spechte
2000
M
00:40:52.5     
15
12
2
020
Oliveira, Ramiro
1986
M35
00:40:42.6     
16
13
2
168
Schenk, Wolfgang
1963
M55
00:40:51.6     
17
14
3
018
Reichert, Ulrich
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1974
M45
00:41:18.6     
18
15
4
169
Hailfinger, Michael
TSV Schleißheim
1974
M45
00:41:33.4     
19
16
5
036
Gottstein, Mike
For Ralf
1977
M45
00:41:46.8     
20
4
2
121
Heidecker, Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
1996
W
00:42:07.3     
21
17
2
008
Weber, Yannik
LG Region Karlsruhe
1992
M30
00:42:04.8     
22
18
1
030
Walz, Josia
EC-Blankenloch
2005
u18 m
00:43:25.8     
23
19
3
071
Hauth, Matthias
SV Staffort AH
1966
M55
00:43:46.3     
24
5
3
106
Schiestl, Susanne
1989
W30
00:43:47.4     
25
20
3
062
Weimar, Marcel
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1995
M
00:43:37.8     
26
21
4
073
Kümmel, Wieland Franz
1995
M
00:43:52.1     
27
22
1
155
Sandmaier, Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1959
M60
00:43:54.4     
28
23
2
050
Weng, Matthias
TV Friedrichstal
1971
M50
00:44:09.7     
29
24
3
170
Gil Gustavo, Jesus
1978
M40
00:44:38.3     
30
25
3
094
Betz, Patrick
1990
M30
00:44:48.6     
31
26
6
079
Jörger, Michael
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1977
M45
00:44:53.3     
32
27
4
009
Siebenbrock, Jan
1981
M40
00:45:37.0     
32
27
3
165
Schwarz, Jochen
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1968
M50
00:45:38.1     
34
6
3
122
Schätzle, Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
1995
W
00:45:42.3     
35
29
3
145
Caspary, David
Karlsruhe
1985
M35
00:45:53.8     
36
7
1
148
Rica, Manuela
magnetic Wassertechnologie
1972
W50
00:46:05.1     
37
30
4
149
Grimm, Michael
magnetic Wassertechnologie
1970
M50
00:46:05.3     
38
31
5
142
Dietrich, Benjamin
TV Friedrichstal
1980
M40
00:46:07.8     
39
32
7
140
Stephan, René
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1977
M45
00:46:21.3     
40
33
1
109
Burkhardt, Werner
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1956
M65
00:46:46.8     
41
34
8
089
Moisa, Ghita
Rösberg Runners
1977
M45
00:46:45.0     
42
35
4
023
Schön, Denis
LT RAFU
1990
M30
00:46:52.0     
43
36
5
002
Sprißler, Thomas
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1968
M50
00:47:03.0     
44
37
2
072
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1953
M65
00:47:22.7     
45
38
5
147
Kreuzwieser, Simon
Judo-Team Bruchsal e.V.
1992
M30
00:47:37.7     
46
39
9
152
Gniffke, Stefan
TSC Bad Rappenau
1973
M45
00:47:42.9     
47
40
4
115
Schärr, Frank
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1966
M55
00:48:12.7     
48
41
6
153
Bank, Dietmar
FSSV Karslruhe
1970
M50
00:48:11.5     
49
42
6
096
Blume, Marius
1979
M40
00:48:14.8     
50
43
3
064
Hofmeister, Rainer
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1956
M65
00:48:14.8     
51
8
2
042
Protz, Claudia
BVerfG-Runners
1969
W50
00:48:15.0     
52
44
4
084
Klein, Benedikt
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1987
M35
00:48:33.1     
53
45
7
083
huhn, Sebastian
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1982
M40
00:48:34.0     
54
9
1
166
Donath, Stefanie
Judoteam Bruchsal e.V:
1985
W35
00:48:45.4     
55
10
1
132
Paul, Gabi
LT SV Westum
1975
W45
00:48:50.1     
56
46
10
146
Hartmair, Thomas
Bavarian Runners 06
1977
M45
00:48:39.7     
57
47
11
102
Höpfinger, Steffen
DLRG Ortsgruppe Spöck
1976
M45
00:48:55.5     
58
48
5
137
Dos Santos Gomes, Luiz Carlos
Lauf-Team CAO Personal Training
1986
M35
00:48:50.8     
59
49
6
139
Almeida, Andre
Lauf-Team CAO Personal Training
1990
M30
00:48:53.1     
60
11
2
051
Drost, Nicole
1976
W45
00:49:11.8     
61
12
2
047
Laupichler, Melanie
Stutensee
1985
W35
00:49:16.2     
62
50
2
068
Roll, Elias Friedrich
Die Spechte
2005
u18 m
00:49:31.0     
63
51
2
099
Gabler, Armin
Team Ronno
1959
M60
00:49:29.3     
64
13
3
134
Hartmann, Kerstin
SSC KARLSRUHE
1971
W50
00:49:59.1     
65
14
4
138
Schliephake, Judith
Lauf-Team CAO Personal Training
1988
W30
00:50:09.8     
66
52
12
024
Hambsch, Michael
1976
M45
00:50:10.9     
67
53
3
156
Kleih, Hans-Günther
1959
M60
00:50:19.2     
68
54
7
086
Alex, Frank
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1969
M50
00:50:28.9     
69
15
3
025
Schmitt, Yvonne
1983
W35
00:50:25.8     
70
16
3
110
Goldammer, Nicole
1975
W45
00:50:32.3     
71
55
4
012
Klumpp, Bernd
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1962
M60
00:50:55.5     
72
56
4
123
Freerksen, Olaf
Mannheim
1955
M65
00:51:29.7     
73
57
8
038
Götz, Markus
Life is a bitch
1972
M50
00:51:19.6     
74
58
13
150
Birk, Tilo
1974
M45
00:51:33.0     
75
17
1
116
Göckel, Sabine
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
1966
W55
00:51:43.4     
76
59
6
103
Döbelin, Michael
DLRG Ortsgruppe Spöck
1984
M35
00:51:46.4     
77
60
7
078
Brenner, Björn
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1986
M35
00:51:53.2     
78
61
5
056
Baumgartner, Volker
1958
M60
00:52:20.3     
79
62
8
033
Knoch, Pascal
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
1982
M40
00:52:29.4     
80
18
4
092
Stein, Monika
Schnüsch
1970
W50
00:52:27.5     
81
63
9
059
Kraus, Christian
Stutensee
1970
M50
00:52:31.4     
82
64
1
041
Svarnas, Angelos
LSG Karlsruhe
1951
M70
00:52:45.7     
83
65
5
080
Geißler, Edgar
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1956
M65
00:52:48.2     
84
66
2
060
Oharek, Hans
Bretten
1950
M70
00:52:52.3     
85
67
5
108
Müller, Thomas
Luschdig Laufgrupp
1967
M55
00:52:52.4     
86
68
10
087
Vetter, Martin
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1971
M50
00:53:01.3     
87
69
14
111
Schneider, Stefan
Berufsfeuerwehr Karlsruhe
1974
M45
00:53:03.4     
88
70
8
107
Bader, Thomas
Karlsruher Lemminge
1983
M35
00:53:52.8     
89
71
9
063
Geißler, Nicolas
1981
M40
00:53:59.9     
90
72
9
098
Seitz, Markus
Allianz Agentur Markus Seitz
1986
M35
00:53:59.8     
91
73
10
006
Brünisholz, Christian
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1981
M40
00:54:03.1     
92
19
1
054
Diemer, Sonja
TUS Rüppurr
2007
u16 w
00:54:07.7     
93
74
11
171
Krassin, Alexander
Run Vegan
1980
M40
00:53:57.5     
94
20
1
104
Beck, Felicitas
TUS Rüppurr
2006
u18 w
00:54:13.0     
95
75
6
003
Dürr, Andreas
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1964
M55
00:54:12.9     
96
76
6
001
Stelzer, Volker
TSG Blankenloch
1960
M60
00:54:19.5     
97
77
11
093
Gierich, Martin
Schnüsch
1971
M50
00:54:46.3     
98
78
1
144
Hartung, Marlin
2010
u14 m
00:54:33.4     
99
79
2
065
Knoch, Jonas
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
2009
u14 m
00:54:45.6     
100
21
5
013
Blank, Silke
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1970
W50
00:54:46.9     
101
22
1
100
Völker, Bettina
DLRG Ortsgruppe Spöck
1980
W40
00:55:01.7     
102
80
15
069
Lampert, Oliver
TSG
1973
M45
00:55:11.6     
103
81
3
095
Ihle, Steffen
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1952
M70
00:55:17.9     
104
23
4
076
Bolognino, Gina
1996
W
00:55:24.2     
105
82
3
141
Weigandt, Andre
EC Blankenloch
2006
u18 m
00:55:42.0     
106
83
12
088
Schrader, Christoph
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1970
M50
00:55:48.4     
107
84
16
004
Sacan, Ali
Team Lebensfreude
1973
M45
00:56:05.9     
108
85
13
010
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M50
00:56:03.4     
109
24
5
101
Bopp, Melina
DLRG Ortsgruppe Spöck
1998
W
00:56:12.7     
110
86
5
017
Heuchert, Lucas
Weingarten (Baden)
1997
M
00:56:16.5     
111
25
4
016
Nesselhauf, Jasmin
Baden - Baden
1976
W45
00:56:23.5     
112
26
4
007
Betzhold, Julia
Karlsruher Lemminge
1985
W35
00:56:24.2     
113
87
6
058
Krueger, Reinhard
LG Mannheim
1954
M65
00:56:45.1     
114
88
10
114
Dr. Schepperle, Julian
Feuerwehr Stutensee
1986
M35
00:56:44.6     
115
27
2
113
Suhr, Susanne
Gemeinderat Stutensee
1979
W40
00:56:49.1     
116
28
5
143
Hartung, Mareike
1986
W35
00:56:51.9     
117
29
6
151
Mannherz, Melanie
EC Blankenloch
1994
W
00:57:01.1     
118
89
7
077
Bolognino, Domenico
1967
M55
00:56:59.2     
119
90
6
161
Ameseder, Marc
1996
M
00:57:08.8     
120
30
7
162
Klein, Marie
1995
W
00:57:09.0     
121
31
3
126
Weckenmann, Sandra
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1982
W40
00:57:17.5     
122
32
8
075
Doll, Sinja
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1999
W
00:57:26.9     
123
91
11
022
Schön, Vinn
LT RAFU
1986
M35
00:57:54.3     
124
92
1
061
Bentz, Hans-Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1946
M75
00:58:09.1     
125
93
8
011
Eckhardt, Marcus
TV Friedrichstal
1967
M55
00:58:10.7     
126
94
7
118
Hammerschmidt, Bertram
1960
M60
00:57:59.0     
127
95
8
057
Achilles, Uli
1958
M60
00:58:46.0     
128
33
5
135
Kastner, Nicol
1975
W45
00:59:07.8     
129
34
5
133
Wehr, Julia
1992
W30
00:59:08.6     
130
96
17
043
Stadler, Andreas
BVerfG-Runners
1973
M45
00:59:42.2     
131
35
1
091
Klappstein, Christa
1955
W65
01:00:33.5     
132
97
14
090
Klappstein, Frank
Turnverein Linkenheim
1970
M50
01:00:33.9     
133
36
2
005
Dürr, Birgit
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1967
W55
01:00:55.0     
134
37
6
127
Kleinhans, Martina
Luschdig Laufgrupp
1971
W50
01:01:11.3     
135
38
1
128
Prochnow, Gudrun
Lichtbund Karlsruhe
1958
W60
01:01:37.3     
136
98
7
032
Brucker, Herbert
1956
M65
01:02:12.8     
137
39
2
129
Schwan-Kunz, Gabi
Lichtbund Karlsruhe
1959
W60
01:03:02.1     
138
99
4
035
Mahler, Willi
Turnverein Dinglingen
1951
M70
01:03:03.6     
139
40
6
154
Gross, Cornelia
TV Friedrichstal
1986
W35
01:03:14.8     
140
100
9
082
Heneka, Klaus
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1960
M60
01:03:30.4     
141
101
12
085
Schmidt, Sergej
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1986
M35
01:03:28.2     
142
41
7
037
Peters, Lisa
1986
W35
01:03:38.1     
143
102
10
160
Börtler, Uwe
1958
M60
01:04:17.5     
144
103
9
163
Solakis, Vasileios
Mannheim
1964
M55
01:05:18.7     
145
42
3
157
Kleih, Hannelore
1959
W60
01:06:21.9     
146
43
1
158
Reblitz, Gudrun
TSV Weingarten Lauftreff
1952
W70
01:09:35.6     
147
104
12
117
Goller, Andreas
1979
M40
01:10:33.4     
148
44
6
014
Armbrust, Verena
EC Blankenloch
1991
W30
01:11:23.3     
149
105
2
105
Göhring, Heinz
LT-Hemsbach
1946
M75
01:13:45.0     
150
45
3
045
Bohlander, Cerstin
TuS Rüppur
1966
W55
01:13:42.2     
151
46
6
044
Weick, Antonia
TuS Rüppur
1976
W45
01:13:43.1     
152
106
10
081
Geißler, Martin
Feuerwehr Karlsdorf-Neuthard
1963
M55
01:22:14.2     
153
47
2
040
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W70
01:25:44.5