Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Hufeisen#Aktiv - Jena 2023 

 

15 KM - Langstrecke (15km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNettozeit 
1
1
1
32
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena
1985
M35
01:00:22.7     
2
2
2
61
Walther, Nico
1988
M35
01:03:49.0     
3
3
1
38
Meißner, Tom
USV Jena
1990
M30
01:03:57.5     
4
4
2
133
Helk, Tobias
Tobias Helk
1992
M30
01:07:41.7     
5
5
1
105
Förster, Paul
1.SC Pectoralis 03
1997
M
01:09:57.3     
6
6
1
10
Germar, Christoph
Jena
1981
M40
01:10:33.2     
7
7
1
48
Geißler, Gerd
Jena
1973
M50
01:10:48.2     
8
8
1
2
Tettenborn, Thomas
Dragon Flyer
1976
M45
01:11:16.3     
9
1
1
135
Lindig, Sarah
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
W35
01:13:05.7     
10
9
2
46
Walter, Christian
1976
M45
01:13:39.0     
11
10
1
12
Ohlhorst, Frank
Erdinger Active Team
1962
M60
01:14:19.6     
12
11
1
182
Vitzthum, Peter
OLC Svijany Jena
1964
M55
01:15:33.2     
13
12
3
127
Liebisch, Matthias
1978
M45
01:15:42.2     
14
13
2
108
Stanek, Michael
FSC Jena
1982
M40
01:15:55.0     
15
2
2
35
Schrötter, Helén
Schraun
1988
W35
01:16:11.4     
16
14
2
191
Tumpach, Clemens
1965
M55
01:16:13.0     
17
15
3
64
Dr. Schowtka, Björn
JustizSportVerein Jena
1986
M35
01:16:16.7     
18
16
3
212
Golembowski, Oliver
1980
M40
01:19:42.8     
19
17
4
167
Seibeck, Michael
1984
M35
01:19:44.3     
20
18
2
26
Wolfer, Roberto
Rennsteiglaufverein
1969
M50
01:20:09.8     
21
19
4
152
Gaiduk, Alexander
ams-OSRAM
1978
M45
01:21:10.9     
22
3
1
174
Dröscher, Manuela
1978
W45
01:21:26.3     
23
20
3
168
Prof. Dr. Voigt, Ingolf
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1965
M55
01:22:08.7     
24
4
1
106
Feustel, Jana
Jena
1994
W
01:22:19.3     
25
21
2
81
Gorecki, Mario
Gorecki
1963
M60
01:22:48.2     
26
22
3
44
Kluger, Johannes
1989
M30
01:22:48.4     
27
5
2
129
Wurlitzer, Sabrina
1994
W
01:23:01.9     
28
23
4
37
Jost, Reiner
Mittwochsläufer des USV Jena
1967
M55
01:23:03.7     
29
24
3
217
Müller, Jörg
USV OL
1961
M60
01:24:00.1     
30
25
4
84
Thümmler, Alexander
Jena
1983
M40
01:24:27.7     
31
6
1
155
Rethfeldt, Juliane
1972
W50
01:25:12.4     
32
7
1
138
Herrmann, Tina
Rennschnecken Burkersdorf
1979
W40
01:25:41.3     
33
26
3
128
Richter, Hannes
SV Hermsdorf
1969
M50
01:25:42.8     
34
27
5
56
Dr. Hentsch, Torsten
SV Hermsdorf
1965
M55
01:25:44.0     
35
28
4
145
Stahn, Michael
SV Hermsdorf/Thür.
1963
M60
01:25:44.5     
36
8
1
36
Braun, Ina
Schraun
1966
W55
01:26:11.2     
37
29
5
219
Pabst, Andre
1982
M40
01:26:45.5     
38
30
6
28
Schenker, Frank
1980
M40
01:27:52.8     
39
31
5
13
Kalinowski, Bernd
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1977
M45
01:28:21.2     
40
9
2
14
Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1975
W45
01:28:21.3     
41
32
7
177
Frießleben, Sven
SV Jena Zwätzen
1979
M40
01:28:23.3     
42
33
6
110
Wolter, Steffen
RennsteigSpirit.Training
1964
M55
01:28:26.5     
43
10
3
153
Atzrodt-Schwandtke, Cathleen
1974
W45
01:28:30.0     
44
34
1
137
Selle, Michael
LG Muskelkirche
1957
M65
01:28:44.3     
45
35
8
157
Karnitzschky, Christian
1981
M40
01:28:45.0     
46
36
4
93
Senftleben, Holger
1969
M50
01:29:02.3     
47
11
2
210
Lonschinski, Anja
USV Jena e.V.
1979
W40
01:29:10.2     
48
12
4
154
Romas, Tina
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1977
W45
01:29:13.3     
48
37
6
45
Schumacher, Lars
AC Apolda
1977
M45
01:29:13.3     
50
38
7
162
Mille, Jens
HSV Apolda
1974
M45
01:29:35.6     
51
13
2
83
Jarosch, Tatjana
USV Jena
1972
W50
01:29:52.5     
52
39
8
147
Schumann, Swen
Laufkundschaft
1974
M45
01:30:04.6     
53
14
1
89
Solcher, Clara
OCR Laufladen Erfurt
1992
W30
01:30:17.7     
54
40
5
82
Jarosch, Wolfram
USV Jena
1970
M50
01:31:46.0     
55
41
9
196
Bergmann, Martin
FC Thüringen Jena
1981
M40
01:33:12.7     
56
42
4
49
Liebermann, Sascha
1993
M30
01:37:16.9     
57
43
5
4
Stengel, Johannes
1992
M30
01:37:17.5     
58
15
3
59
Fiedler, Franka
Iltisse
1995
W
01:38:57.2     
58
15
1
60
Fiedler, Lena
Iltisse
2001
WU23
01:38:57.2     
60
17
3
58
Fiedler, Annett
Iltisse
1969
W50
01:38:58.0     
61
18
2
15
Geisler, Maria
1991
W30
01:39:42.0     
62
44
1
91
Rockstroh, Jürgen
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1952
M70
01:45:25.3     
63
45
2
131
Dr. Weiss, Thomas
USV Jena OL
1958
M65
01:46:26.6     
64
46
3
136
Wolf, Andreas
USV Jena e.V.
1958
M65
01:48:53.0     
65
47
7
146
Walther, Ralph
USV Jena
1964
M55
01:48:53.5     
66
19
2
220
Alther, Anke
1964
W55
01:48:53.6     
67
20
1
134
Bergmann-Wolf, Kerstin
TUS Jena
1960
W60
01:48:53.8     
68
48
8
158
Kohl, Michael
1966
M55
01:48:59.6     
69
49
4
163
Herlich, Wolfram
1956
M65
02:00:40.6     
70
21
5
8
Müller, Yvonne
1978
W45
02:02:10.1     
71
50
6
7
Wohlrab, Volker
Jena
1971
M50
02:02:12.9