Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 45. Internationaler Kyffhäuser-Berglauf 

 

Mütze-Rätzel Kyffhäuser-Bergmarathon (42.2km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinZeitNettozeit 
1
1
1
4570
Frank Merrbach
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
02:50:34.402:50:31.4     
2
2
1
4638
Patrick Wendritsch
Athletico Leipzig / SG Adelsberg
02:59:47.602:59:44.7     
3
3
1
4626
Christian Schubert
TSV 92 Freiberg
03:06:37.003:06:35.5     
4
4
1
4569
Dominic Fehse
Harzer Teufel
03:07:02.903:07:00.4     
5
5
2
4546
Danny Sternkopf
LuT Aschaffenburg
03:10:00.403:09:57.9     
6
6
3
4177
Felix Dreisow
SG Finne Billroda
03:11:12.103:11:06.6     
7
7
1
4554
Michael Voß
SC DHfK Leipzig
03:11:23.803:11:20.9     
8
8
4
4666
Dr. Alexander Gepp
Gepp’s - Wir feiern Feinkost
03:11:43.803:11:25.8     
9
9
2
4646
Stefan Helbig
Pain Train
03:11:43.003:11:42.4     
10
10
5
4549
Stefan Thiel
SV Empor Buttstädt / ATR Jena
03:13:19.703:13:13.5     
11
11
1
4489
Ralf Lessig
SG Dresdner Bank
03:17:56.103:17:54.2     
12
12
6
4568
Karsten Knape
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
03:19:15.803:19:13.3     
13
13
7
4496
Michael Mlinarsky
KS-SPORTSWORLD
03:20:26.103:20:21.6     
14
14
2
4690
Marc Thielemann
Rennsteiglaufverein
03:24:49.803:24:46.1     
15
15
3
4544
Tobias Sorge
Marathon-Club Menden
03:27:48.103:27:43.9     
16
16
3
4560
Sven Kümling
03:28:03.703:27:53.4     
17
17
2
4625
Karl Friedrich Reich
03:28:20.903:28:16.2     
18
18
4
4543
Fabian Schwingel
Bernburg
03:28:29.903:28:26.3     
19
19
4
4467
Matthias Köhler
Team ultraSPORTS
03:28:32.503:28:29.2     
20
20
8
4651
Michael Herda
FES-Bahntechnik
03:29:01.703:28:45.8     
21
21
5
4460
Michael Knoche
Willpower
03:29:56.103:29:53.6     
22
22
9
4107
Patrick Albert
LG eXa Leipzig e.V.
03:34:06.003:34:03.0     
23
23
10
4667
Andre Zeunert
TSV 92 Freiberg
03:34:55.803:34:39.3     
24
24
1
4699
Uwe Zierold
PotsRun
03:35:08.003:34:59.0     
25
25
2
4701
Steven Lambeck
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg
03:37:01.203:36:56.3     
26
26
5
4556
Aurel Weber
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
03:37:17.703:37:05.5     
27
27
3
4629
Pierre Kiesewetter
SG Adelsberg
03:37:14.703:37:11.8     
28
28
6
4552
Nikolaj van den Haak
03:39:34.803:39:31.5     
29
29
6
4530
Andreas Riedel
Wohlmirstedter SV / 100 Marathon Club
03:39:35.603:39:32.4     
30
30
3
4533
Jens Schau
03:40:44.603:40:36.6     
31
31
7
4684
Uwe Wittig
ASV -Sangerhausen
03:41:21.003:41:15.2     
32
32
4
4362
Steven Günther
03:42:09.603:41:44.6     
33
33
2
4716
Uwe Schmidt
GMRLV
03:41:58.603:41:51.3     
34
34
2
4542
Kevin Schünke
TRCT Racing Team
03:42:49.503:42:40.4     
35
35
1
4535
Gerald Schmidt
Fw-Großbrüchter
03:43:44.203:43:34.6     
36
36
8
4578
Daniel Knauer
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg
03:44:24.703:44:19.5     
37
37
5
4693
Daniel Franke
ASV Sangerhausen
03:44:25.803:44:21.7     
38
38
11
4669
Tobias Winkler
Turngemeinde Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.
03:45:53.203:45:49.3     
39
39
12
4567
Michael Sagner
Eiserne Harzer
03:46:22.103:46:19.2     
40
1
1
4632
Anne Gründler
SG Adelsberg
03:47:37.903:47:36.4     
41
40
9
4677
Torsten Schimmer
Team Trüffeli
03:48:35.103:48:28.8     
42
41
3
4584
Franz Kraushaar
RSV Rüdow
03:48:47.503:48:33.2     
43
42
10
4580
Jens Kleemann
03:49:15.603:48:44.9     
44
43
3
4720
Ulf Biermann
Leipzig
03:53:30.603:53:17.0     
45
44
13
4558
Tobias Sigl
03:53:58.003:53:54.8     
46
45
14
4528
Thomas Reichel
03:55:12.803:54:58.7     
47
46
4
4620
Robert Irrgang
03:55:11.703:55:03.1     
48
47
5
4622
Artem Karandashev
TEAG
03:56:41.703:56:34.5     
49
48
6
4623
Thomas Seidel
SG Adelsberg
03:57:04.603:56:53.6     
50
49
1
4740
Peter Buss
LTV Erfurt e.V.
03:57:41.303:57:29.3     
51
50
4
4722
Wolfgang Hirschbichler
03:57:49.003:57:47.3     
52
51
5
4728
Volker Keller
LG Pegasos Berlin
03:58:42.403:58:33.1     
53
52
6
4293
Peter Flock
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
03:59:33.603:59:22.7     
54
2
1
4414
Angelika Helbig
04:00:16.604:00:03.5     
55
3
1
4735
Sabine Mönch
Lausitzer Heideläufer
04:00:35.504:00:24.4     
56
53
7
4559
Georg Janke
1. FC UNION BERLIN
04:01:37.604:01:19.4     
57
54
11
4680
Mathias Hammer
04:01:39.304:01:25.8     
58
55
4
4579
Max Stiebling
Die Teigmacher
04:02:13.504:02:05.2     
59
56
5
4583
Robin Schmidt
LTV Erfurt e.V.
04:02:33.504:02:20.7     
60
57
6
4562
Heiko Bartsch
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg
04:03:28.604:03:22.9     
61
58
15
4656
Martin Schunack
ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul
04:04:08.904:04:04.9     
62
59
2
4550
Bernd Thomas
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
04:04:16.304:04:09.8     
63
60
2
4419
Uwe Hesse
Röblinglaufverein
04:04:31.304:04:16.6     
64
61
12
4532
Patrick Schanz
Mühlhäuser Laufcombo
04:04:31.004:04:20.4     
65
4
1
4707
Simone Nöldner
Dresdner Delphine
04:05:39.204:05:15.2     
66
62
13
4685
Patrick Becker
04:06:37.404:06:12.3     
67
63
6
4538
Felix Schneider
04:06:57.704:06:35.2     
68
64
14
4687
Jörg Reinecke
SG Adelsberg
04:06:56.604:06:41.0     
69
65
7
4169
Jörg Bock
04:06:49.504:06:43.6     
70
66
8
4469
Bernd Kohnert
1.LAV Hoyerswerda
04:07:18.504:07:09.6     
71
67
8
4536
Michael Schmidt
Erdinger Activ Team/ TRCT Racing Team
04:09:30.604:09:22.5     
72
68
3
4557
Ralf Haak
4F&CK
04:09:47.104:09:34.8     
73
69
16
4658
Matthias Döpping
Team Döpping
04:10:03.204:09:51.3     
74
70
17
4307
Andreas Gäbler
LC Auensee Leipzig / Erdinger Active Team
04:10:30.404:10:11.1     
75
71
9
4418
Faiko Hensel
04:11:20.804:11:06.7     
76
72
18
4654
Stefan Trost
04:11:27.904:11:16.5     
77
73
19
4167
Oliver Blamberg
LTV Erfurt
04:12:27.304:12:11.8     
78
74
7
4640
Nico Bachmann
Kyffhäuser-Berglaufverein
04:12:59.204:12:54.0     
79
5
2
4694
Anja Schink
Sport für Spenden
04:13:24.304:12:59.2     
80
75
20
4661
Stefan Rosenthal
POWERMETAL.de e.V.
04:13:25.004:13:20.7     
81
76
15
4477
Alexander Krausholz
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Frankenhausen
04:13:54.904:13:41.7     
82
6
3
4586
Michaela Brachmann
Aspahltlady
04:14:55.104:14:40.0     
83
77
4
4736
Mike Mike Anton
04:16:08.104:16:03.7     
84
78
9
4539
Michael Schön
TSG Markkleeberg
04:16:24.604:16:07.0     
85
7
2
4541
Ullika Schulz
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
04:16:36.204:16:32.7     
86
79
16
4686
Jens Fleischer
TEAG
04:16:52.304:16:39.6     
87
80
17
4582
Ringo Wehsener
#wiederitzschläuft
04:17:18.004:17:00.8     
88
81
21
4665
Tobias Carius
#wiederitzschläuft
04:17:20.904:17:02.9     
89
82
10
4715
Ingo Schulz
ohne
04:19:35.104:19:12.5     
90
8
1
4653
Sonja Cinque
04:19:27.604:19:14.6     
91
83
7
4628
Sebastian Falk
04:19:28.104:19:16.4     
92
84
18
4575
Torsten Linkersdörfer
Komfortzonenlauf
04:19:35.604:19:21.3     
93
9
2
4440
Melanie Kasüske
fit_outdoor_girl
04:21:18.904:21:09.6     
94
10
3
4642
Ria Herrmann
SG Adelsberg
04:21:25.104:21:12.9     
95
85
11
4479
Gernot Lang
Höhlenforscherclub Bad Hersfeld
04:21:19.204:21:15.9     
96
11
1
4531
Tina Romas
04:21:32.204:21:23.8     
97
86
22
4572
Sven Baumgarten
Lonesome Runner
04:22:27.004:22:14.3     
98
87
12
4725
Roman Solich
04:22:29.204:22:22.7     
99
88
13
4713
Thorsten Schindler
SC DHfK Leipzig
04:23:39.204:23:21.3     
100
89
10
4325
Ulrich Grünbaum
Köthener Skiverein
04:23:54.104:23:45.8     
101
90
23
4671
Mario Krüger
BSG Wismut Gera
04:24:12.604:23:54.3     
102
91
11
4563
Jan-Heiko Löhrs
04:24:38.904:24:17.8     
103
92
12
4692
Henning Rösner
DarkRun
04:24:23.304:24:20.4     
104
12
4
4648
Jessica Alvarez Merida
Team BADASS running
04:24:49.704:24:41.5     
105
93
8
4627
Andy Henneberg
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben
04:25:06.604:24:48.6     
106
94
5
4738
Mathias Dr. Wolschon
Lauf- und Radtreff Bützow
04:25:28.104:25:17.2     
107
95
19
4484
Helge Lauterbach
SSV Erfurt 02
04:25:38.404:25:31.8     
108
13
1
4729
Frauke Keller
LG Pegasos Berlin
04:25:47.804:25:40.6     
109
14
2
4435
Stephanie Hoyer
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.
04:26:12.504:25:50.7     
110
96
13
4161
Mike Barthel
KyffhäuserUltra
04:27:13.904:26:53.1     
111
97
20
4674
Christian Mehner
RG Wiking e.V., Berlin
04:27:25.604:27:08.0     
112
98
14
4697
Enrico Schreier-Mieth
Lauffreund Dreebit
04:28:09.804:27:58.7     
113
99
24
4449
Thomas Kemter
SV Motor Königsee eV
04:28:08.804:28:00.7     
114
100
15
4708
Wolfram Jarosch
USV Jena
04:28:23.704:28:18.3     
115
101
21
4681
Torsten Nitschke
04:28:50.904:28:40.9     
116
102
25
4585
Steffen Motckub
Wolfen
04:29:34.104:29:11.4     
117
15
3
4652
Janina Hempel
04:29:50.804:29:33.6     
118
103
14
4717
Fred Lyko
—
04:29:59.004:29:54.1     
119
104
16
4457
Norman Knirsch
Ostwest-Express e.V.
04:30:20.704:30:10.1     
120
105
6
4136
Lutz Almeroth
LTV Erfurt
04:30:36.904:30:20.7     
121
16
2
4553
Katrin von Iven
LSG Ascania Aschersleben
04:31:35.804:31:13.2     
122
106
7
4621
Maximilian Spröte
Halle Rovers
04:31:24.004:31:15.1     
123
107
15
4731
Udo Kremling
TV Helmbrechts
04:31:30.304:31:20.0     
124
17
5
4647
Christina Urbansky
PIMS RUNNER
04:31:35.904:31:28.5     
125
108
22
4534
Dirk Schmidt
Brockenlaufverein
04:35:21.104:35:10.5     
126
109
17
4577
Jörn Bethke
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg
04:35:21.304:35:12.2     
127
110
16
4719
Thomas Cygan
LG Ultralauf
04:35:59.104:35:41.1     
128
111
26
4662
Benedikt Lux
04:36:19.204:35:43.6     
129
112
3
4745
Michael Menzhausen
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
04:37:06.704:37:02.7     
130
18
2
4624
Viola Schmieding
SFS
04:37:06.204:37:03.0     
131
113
18
4548
André Straßer
Goitzsche-Sport e.V.
04:37:18.504:37:04.6     
132
114
17
4714
Axel Busse
Frei für Busse
04:38:19.304:38:10.4     
133
19
4
4691
Christina Lange
04:38:38.204:38:18.4     
134
20
5
4478
Jean Lamperski
04:38:52.604:38:41.9     
135
21
3
4564
Jenny Deutschmann
04:39:14.704:38:54.0     
136
115
27
4491
Alexander Madl
04:40:10.304:39:47.7     
137
116
18
4571
Thomas Friedrich
LTV Erfurt e.V.
04:40:30.304:40:14.8     
138
117
19
4525
Christian Pigorsch
Team_Pigorsch
04:41:17.404:41:05.6     
139
118
19
4524
Olaf Neubert
Zweirad Seidel Zschopau
04:41:53.604:41:31.8     
140
119
7
4566
Falk Schneider
BSG Talfreunde
04:42:25.104:42:02.2     
141
120
20
4695
Uwe Burghardt
Bad Frankenhausen/OT. Udersleben
04:42:50.904:42:44.6     
142
121
28
4668
Jan Zimmermann
Kyffhäuser-Berglaufverein
04:42:51.104:42:45.4     
143
22
6
4705
Kerstin Fuhrmann
04:43:41.104:43:26.5     
144
122
8
4742
Norbert Gottschlich
rooom AG Jena
04:43:41.404:43:33.8     
145
123
23
4545
Frank Stange
nicht quatschen, MACHEN!
04:44:26.304:44:03.2     
146
23
2
1977
Nancy Döring
Lauftraining.com
04:44:25.804:44:18.5     
147
124
29
4670
Mirko Stagge
Kyffhäuserlandläufer
04:44:36.204:44:24.3     
148
125
20
4718
Eike Dempewolf
Run To The Hills
04:45:37.204:45:25.0     
149
126
24
4683
Michael Kasper
TSV 92 Freiberg
04:46:54.804:46:36.2     
150
127
30
4581
Dirk Kliebisch
04:48:33.004:48:00.9     
151
128
21
4703
Ralf Scherbe
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf
04:51:11.904:50:45.5     
152
24
3
4730
Antje Wienstroer
04:51:04.804:50:47.9     
153
25
4
4574
Ulrike Pautzsch
Team Skatstadtmarathon
04:52:11.204:51:57.7     
154
129
21
4551
Dirk Uhlig
04:53:17.004:52:57.9     
155
26
1
4555
Marion Wagner
LTV Genthin
04:53:42.304:53:30.5     
156
130
8
4645
Patrick Steiner
Stiftung Wadentest
04:53:45.804:53:33.0     
157
27
7
4706
Heike Schiffner
Laufteam Klinikum Rudolf Virchow
04:53:54.804:53:47.6     
158
131
22
4527
Heiko Rathmann
Triathlon Salzgitter
04:54:28.804:54:14.9     
159
132
23
4702
René Liebscher
TSV 92 Freiberg
04:54:56.604:54:38.0     
160
133
24
4526
Markus Pitz
marathon4you
04:56:22.304:56:00.7     
161
134
22
4721
Roland Schlüter
04:56:53.504:56:34.7     
162
135
9
4641
Andre Westphal
#runstoppable
04:57:55.804:57:40.3     
163
28
4
4269
Milana Evsikova
Erfurt Alpin e.V.
04:58:13.904:57:53.7     
164
29
8
4712
Claudia Busse
Frei für Busse
04:58:34.304:58:26.2     
165
136
9
4576
Stephan Koitek
04:59:25.304:59:04.2     
166
137
31
4308
Markus Geers
Keniatics
04:59:36.104:59:10.8     
167
30
3
4682
Bianca Roseburg
04:59:36.004:59:17.7     
168
138
25
4573
Matthias Mothes
Kindelbrück
04:59:51.704:59:30.8     
169
31
5
4408
Dagmar Häfele
Moritzburger Triathlonverein
05:00:52.405:00:26.9     
170
32
6
4637
Katrin Meyer
05:02:28.105:02:19.2     
171
33
9
4565
Andrea Schulze-Winkler
DOBIENER LÄUFER
05:03:02.705:02:41.2     
172
34
4
4672
Katrin Kasper
TSV 92 Freiberg
05:03:01.005:02:41.4     
173
139
9
4733
Ralph Dietz
DUV
05:03:07.005:02:42.0     
174
35
10
4710
Sabine Vogt
FSV Beichlingen
05:02:55.805:02:43.4     
175
140
32
4657
Florian Lenz
TRCT Racing Team
05:03:02.805:02:55.4     
176
141
10
4643
David Heine
05:05:23.805:04:58.8     
177
142
25
4561
Uwe Trambo
Peewee
05:05:40.605:05:22.8     
178
143
23
4723
Jürgen Roth
Die Drei
05:07:13.105:06:45.6     
179
144
24
4178
Ingo Eckardt
Laufgruppe IVo Halle
05:08:21.105:08:04.6     
180
145
4
4437
Gerd Jezewski
05:09:56.005:09:45.4     
181
36
1
4267
Irmgard Eggert
Rennsteiglaufverein
05:11:07.705:11:03.2     
182
146
25
4724
Carsten Neuhaus
05:11:34.905:11:14.8     
183
37
6
4726
Annette Oberle
LSG Karlsruhe
05:17:08.605:16:47.9     
184
147
5
4748
Hans Kuper
Lauffreunde Emsland
05:25:13.905:24:48.0     
185
148
26
4490
Anton Luber
Tandemclub Franken
05:26:08.505:25:51.6     
186
149
11
4172
Martin Braun
Team Run and Fun
05:26:09.905:25:51.9     
187
150
1
4296
Friedbert Fütterer
Sv 1987Gernrode e.V.
05:26:36.205:26:24.4     
188
151
10
4739
Uwe Rötz
ohne
05:35:35.705:35:19.6     
189
152
11
4734
Bodo Willmann
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
05:46:10.605:45:57.4     
190
153
27
4427
Sven Heymann
Hudson-Runner
05:51:25.605:50:59.9     
191
154
26
4700
Markus Tschentscher
Die Drei
05:56:42.405:56:13.9     
192
155
27
4698
Willi Gundlach
Die Drei
05:56:41.505:56:14.1     
193
156
2
4364
Rolf Gürtler
Rensteiglaufverein
06:01:57.106:01:40.2     
194
157
12
4741
Bernd Gawrisch
06:06:16.906:05:58.9     
195
38
5
4664
Karin Hallerbach
Leer (Ostfriesland)
06:13:03.006:12:40.1     
196
158
28
4704
Stefan Neuhaus
06:13:05.906:12:43.3     
197
159
13
4743
Klaus-Peter Roth
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt
06:57:06.606:56:47.1     
198
160
6
4747
Dennis Jordan
Team New Zealand
06:58:57.106:58:49.5