Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 4. Ludwigshafener Neujahrslauf 

 

Neujahrslauf (6.3km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
112
Steißlinger, Nico
engelhorn sports team
1997
MHK
GER00:21:15.6     
2
2
1
125
Nies, Lennart
TV Maikammer
1986
M 30
GER00:21:17.3     
3
3
1
131
Reh, Florian
1978
M 40
GER00:22:31.4     
4
4
2
048
Exner, Holger
engelhorn sports team
1982
M 40
GER00:23:07.1     
5
5
1
167
Walter, Bastian
MTG Mannheim
2005
MJ U20
GER00:23:43.1     
6
1
1
069
Hartl, Natascha
Lg rülzheim
1988
W 30
GER00:24:05.1     
7
6
1
136
Scheiring, Oliver
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1969
M 50
GER00:24:09.1     
8
7
2
012
Beringer, Dominik
Tri Familia
1989
M 30
GER00:24:29.4     
9
8
1
034
Mürb, Bernd
TV Rheinau 1893
1962
M 60
GER00:24:49.1     
10
2
1
160
Varga, Eszter
1981
W 40
HUN00:25:07.6     
11
9
3
116
Metzger, Steffen
Sandbox Warriors
1987
M 30
GER00:25:30.5     
12
10
4
172
Weigelt, Moritz
TV Dudenhofen
1985
M 30
GER00:25:50.5     
13
11
2
090
Jensen, Hannes
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
2005
MJ U20
GER00:26:21.1     
14
3
2
126
Pauli, Laura
TV Maikammer
1990
W 30
GER00:26:33.6     
15
4
2
091
Jung, Yvonne
RC Vorwärts Speyer
1980
W 40
GER00:26:49.0     
16
12
3
097
Klehr, Thorsten
TSG Mutterstadt
1977
M 40
GER00:27:05.3     
17
13
4
074
Hein, Matthias
LG/Muli
1981
M 40
GER00:27:15.3     
18
14
2
084
Hoffmann, Jonas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1973
M 50
GER00:27:40.3     
19
5
1
170
Weber, Anna
TSG Maxdorf
2010
WJ U14
GER00:27:59.5     
20
15
1
103
Krüger, Eliah
Ludwigshafener SV 07
2010
MJ U14
GER00:28:00.0     
21
16
2
113
Mees, Claus
Tri-Treff
1957
M 60
GER00:28:27.0     
22
17
5
047
Erb, Sebastian
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
M 40
GER00:28:44.3     
23
18
6
127
Pawlitza, Peter
Athletes for Charity
1982
M 40
GER00:28:58.1     
24
6
3
179
Yoshinaga, Misaki
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1984
W 30
JPN00:28:59.5     
25
19
7
093
Keller, Stefan
LC Bad Dürkheim
1980
M 40
GER00:29:01.1     
26
20
5
065
Gull, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
1991
M 30
GER00:29:04.8     
27
21
8
025
Bruch, Bernhard
Die Runde
1982
M 40
GER00:29:07.0     
28
22
3
161
Veth, Stefan
LG MuLi
1965
M 50
GER00:29:08.3     
29
7
3
040
Dietz, Steffi
United Runners of Pfalz
1982
W 40
GER00:29:18.0     
30
23
3
155
Storz, Heinz
Tri-Treff Team
1954
M 60
GER00:29:19.3     
31
24
4
082
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Önsbach
1961
M 60
GER00:29:26.5     
32
25
5
101
Kossmann, Andre
KOSSMANN Laufteam
1959
M 60
GER00:29:29.3     
33
26
6
013
Birkle, Bernhard
ASV Harthausen
1962
M 60
GER00:29:38.6     
34
27
6
154
Stelter, Christian
Back To Nature
1985
M 30
GER00:29:43.8     
35
28
2
049
Fath, Mika
TSG Maxdorf
2011
MJ U14
GER00:29:49.8     
36
29
9
079
Hinkel, Christoph
TSG Maxdorf
1983
M 40
GER00:29:50.0     
37
8
4
098
Knipper, Corina
Neckarau parkrun
1977
W 40
GER00:29:52.5     
38
30
1
022
Bretz, Daniel
LTC Mutterstadt
2009
MJ U16
GER00:29:59.3     
39
31
4
159
Tullo, Martin
Stickcity Runners
1969
M 50
GER00:30:10.6     
40
9
1
138
Schillinger, Birgit
Laufreport.de
1963
W 60
GER00:30:15.3     
41
10
1
045
Engbarth, Natalie
LG Kurpfalz
1999
WHK
GER00:30:16.8     
42
11
5
008
Becker, Petra
Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 / LG MuLi
1980
W 40
GER00:30:19.6     
42
32
5
165
Dr. von Recum, Jan
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1965
M 50
GER00:30:19.6     
44
33
7
168
Warnecke, Marc
LG MuLi
1991
M 30
GER00:30:26.3     
45
34
10
067
Halfpapp, Jimmy
Neckarau parkrun
1977
M 40
GER00:30:27.1     
46
35
11
181
Houben, Dennis
Feuerwehr Mutterstadt
1980
M 40
GER00:30:30.1     
47
36
8
014
Blau, Eric
TSG Maxdorf
1988
M 30
GER00:30:30.3     
48
12
6
083
Hoffmann, Angelika
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1974
W 40
GER00:30:30.8     
49
37
9
110
Bastian, Stefan
1986
M 30
GER00:30:31.3     
50
13
2
046
Engbarth, Barbara
FSV Oggersheim
1995
WHK
GER00:30:33.3     
51
38
6
089
Windhaber, Stefan
1972
M 50
GER00:30:38.6     
52
39
7
152
Stahl, Wolfgang
LC Bad Dürkheim
1967
M 50
GER00:30:44.3     
53
40
1
076
Helfenfinger, Mischa
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
2007
MJ U18
GER00:30:44.8     
54
41
7
137
Schilling, Matthias
LC Bad Dürkheim
1958
M 60
GER00:30:51.8     
55
42
12
162
Völpel, Sascha
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1975
M 40
GER00:30:55.0     
56
14
7
094
Kellermann, Sarah
SV Regulshausen
1983
W 40
GER00:30:56.0     
57
43
8
009
Behrens, Frank
LA Asphaltcowboys
1972
M 50
GER00:31:11.7     
58
44
2
073
Hein, Simon
LG/Muli
2008
MJ U16
GER00:31:18.8     
59
45
10
006
Beck, Jens
Athletes for Charity
1986
M 30
GER00:31:21.7     
60
46
13
092
Sessar, Christopher
Lauftreff Haßloch
1975
M 40
GER00:31:28.8     
61
15
1
149
Schwind, Sophia
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.
2008
WJ U16
GER00:31:39.2     
62
47
9
143
Schmitt, Bernhard
1973
M 50
GER00:31:45.8     
63
16
8
174
Wiegand, Jennyfer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1977
W 40
GER00:31:46.5     
64
17
9
023
Brodback, Tina
Neckarau parkrun
1974
W 40
GER00:31:49.5     
65
18
10
024
Broich, Susanne
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e.V.
1981
W 40
GER00:31:49.8     
66
19
1
166
Wagner, Regine
TSG Eisenberg
1965
W 50
GER00:31:58.2     
67
20
11
078
Helfenfinger-Jeck, Saskia
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1976
W 40
GER00:32:03.3     
68
48
14
121
Mühlsteph, Karsten
1983
M 40
GER00:32:10.5     
69
49
11
130
REBER, MATTHIAS
SCHNAPS E.V.
1984
M 30
GER00:32:11.2     
70
50
10
169
Watson, Nicholas
TuS Oggersheim Laufteam
1967
M 50
GER00:32:12.7     
71
51
11
095
Kessel, Wolfgang
1972
M 50
GER00:32:20.0     
72
52
15
052
Frömbsdorff, Tim
Engelhorn MixedLaufTeam
1982
M 40
GER00:32:22.2     
73
53
16
145
Schneider, Joachim
Sandbox Warriors
1976
M 40
GER00:32:23.0     
74
21
2
129
Ramin, Anja
Sandbox Warriors
1968
W 50
GER00:32:23.3     
75
22
3
178
Wittmann, Tanja
x-tri-m.de/United Runners of Pfalz
1969
W 50
GER00:32:52.0     
76
54
12
151
Sellner, Gottfried
Altrheinläufer
1966
M 50
GER00:33:02.0     
77
23
12
001
Zander, Uta
Nicht schnell - aber schön
1977
W 40
GER00:33:10.7     
78
55
17
157
Nebel, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
1978
M 40
GER00:33:11.0     
79
24
4
099
Knoche, Esther
Nicht schnell aber schön
1973
W 50
GER00:33:11.2     
80
56
13
180
Zimmermann, Manfred
HuteraSports
1972
M 50
GER00:33:29.7     
81
57
14
175
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 50
GER00:33:35.5     
82
58
8
033
Wedel, Hans
LG MuLi
1963
M 60
GER00:33:40.8     
83
59
18
158
Thumfart, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
1983
M 40
GER00:33:49.2     
84
25
13
176
Winter, Irina
Nicht schnell - aber schön
1977
W 40
GER00:33:53.2     
85
60
9
171
Weigelt, Wolfgang
TV Dudenhofen
1958
M 60
GER00:33:55.7     
86
26
5
037
Denig, Sabine
Tri-Treff Team
1971
W 50
GER00:34:10.5     
87
61
15
038
Denig, Frank
Tri-Treff Team
1966
M 50
GER00:34:13.2     
88
62
19
077
Helfenfinger, Dominique
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1974
M 40
SUI00:34:40.0     
89
63
20
021
Bretz, Michael
LTC Mutterstadt
1978
M 40
GER00:34:43.6     
90
27
6
139
Schleyer, Elke
LC Bad Dürkheim
1967
W 50
GER00:34:43.7     
91
28
7
060
Gesche, Tina
LG MuLi
1973
W 50
GER00:34:49.0     
92
64
10
068
Hannemann, Stefan
1963
M 60
GER00:34:53.5     
93
29
14
053
Furch, Sabrina
TSG Grünstadt
1980
W 40
GER00:34:58.2     
94
65
16
064
Gstettenbauer, Thomas
Sandbox Warriors
1971
M 50
GER00:35:13.3     
95
30
8
035
Dang, Marion Rita
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1970
W 50
GER00:35:31.7     
96
66
1
120
Mueller, Rudolf
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950
M 70
GER00:35:44.2     
97
31
4
118
Minor, Rebekka
1986
W 30
GER00:35:47.5     
98
32
9
002
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners of Pfalz
1968
W 50
GER00:35:57.2     
99
67
11
096
Keßler, Thomas
TV Bad Bergzabern
1956
M 60
GER00:35:58.2     
100
33
10
032
Carcagni, Elke
United Runners of Pfalz
1966
W 50
GER00:35:58.3     
101
34
11
102
Kripp, Nicole
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1965
W 50
GER00:35:59.5     
102
68
17
059
Gesche, Thomas
Vereinslos
1966
M 50
GER00:36:02.6     
103
35
3
027
Bruncke, Jacky
x-tri-m.de
1997
WHK
GER00:36:19.7     
104
69
21
086
Hübinger, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M 40
GER00:36:20.0     
105
36
15
026
Bruncke, Tanja
x-tri-m.de
1979
W 40
GER00:36:22.7     
105
70
22
043
Düttra, Jochen
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M 40
GER00:36:22.7     
107
71
18
108
Maier, Christian
Neckarau parkrun
1969
M 50
GER00:36:27.7     
108
72
19
156
Teigeler, Michael
1967
M 50
GER00:36:42.5     
109
73
2
100
Kohler, Ulli
1952
M 70
GER00:36:50.7     
110
74
23
163
von Fritschen, Marc
Neckarau parkrun
1982
M 40
GER00:36:57.4     
111
75
12
615
Schäfer, Dieter
TG Oggersheim
1954
M 60
GER00:36:59.9     
112
76
12
104
Kühn, Christopher
1987
M 30
GER00:37:01.3     
113
77
20
044
Kruppenbacher, Wolfgang
TV Edenkoben
1965
M 50
GER00:37:13.5     
114
78
13
122
Müller, Klaus
Racing Event
1962
M 60
GER00:37:13.7     
115
37
16
020
Bretz, Birte
LTC Mutterstadt
1980
W 40
GER00:37:23.5     
116
38
5
147
Schreiner, Laura
1988
W 30
GER00:37:27.9     
117
39
6
003
Barko, Yasmin
UnitedRunnersofPfalz
1991
W 30
GER00:37:28.4     
118
40
12
087
Hutera, Petra
HuteraSports
1973
W 50
GER00:37:38.2     
119
79
24
050
Fischperer, Andreas
Günni @ Lufthansa Cargo Human Care
1978
M 40
GER00:37:38.4     
120
80
21
055
Gagel, Michael
HuteraSports
1973
M 50
GER00:37:39.0     
121
81
22
123
Münch, Stefan
Sandbox Warriors
1972
M 50
GER00:38:27.7     
122
41
7
028
Buchwald, Rebecca
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1990
W 30
GER00:38:33.3     
123
42
17
132
Ripke, Sladjana
1976
W 40
GER00:38:38.9     
124
43
2
114
Mees, Monika
1960
W 60
GER00:38:44.4     
125
44
13
105
Lehr, Cornelia
LC Bad Dürkheim
1971
W 50
GER00:38:45.4     
126
82
25
015
Dr. Blau, Benjamin
Speyer Nord Running
1980
M 40
GER00:39:17.2     
127
83
23
135
Rudloff, Michael
Speyer Nord Runners
1968
M 50
GER00:39:17.4     
128
45
18
062
Windhaber, Heike
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
W 40
GER00:39:26.2     
129
84
3
061
Windhaber, Ben
United Runners of Pfalz
2009
MJ U16
GER00:39:26.4     
130
85
24
005
Bawel, Frank
IBA Ingenieurbüro Bawel & Angermayer
1964
M 50
GER00:39:26.7     
130
85
24
029
Canali, Andreas
United Runners of Pfalz
1972
M 50
GER00:39:26.7     
132
46
14
153
Schmitt, Anna
-
1973
W 50
GER00:39:33.9     
133
87
3
070
Hauer, Rainer
LC Bad Dürkheim
1950
M 70
GER00:39:47.9     
134
88
14
007
Beck, Andreas
Sandbox Warriors
1961
M 60
GER00:40:03.5     
135
47
19
150
Schwind, Janina
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.
1979
W 40
GER00:40:36.5     
136
48
20
054
Fußer, Jasmin
1982
W 40
GER00:40:48.7     
137
49
15
164
Dr. von Recum, Manuela
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1967
W 50
GER00:40:55.7     
138
89
26
177
Dr. Wistuba, Tobias
1971
M 50
GER00:41:02.9     
139
50
8
115
Menon, Gitanjali
Lauf und Fitness Akademie
1984
W 30
GER00:41:17.5     
140
90
27
111
Martin, Bernd
Ohne
1966
M 50
GER00:41:49.0     
141
51
16
058
Gensel, Manuela
United Runners of Pfalz
1970
W 50
GER00:41:50.2     
142
52
21
080
Hochholzer, Sandra
United Runners of Pfalz
1975
W 40
GER00:41:51.8     
143
53
9
128
Raeffler, Nina
Nicht schnell - aber schön
1984
W 30
GER00:42:02.2     
143
53
17
134
Roth, Elke
1970
W 50
GER00:42:02.2     
145
55
22
016
Bolka, Agnes
Sandbox Warriors
1976
W 40
GER00:42:02.5     
146
56
18
063
Gstettenbauer, Anja
Sandbox Warriors
1969
W 50
GER00:42:40.4     
147
91
13
041
Doell, Dominik
Sandbox Warriors
1991
M 30
GER00:42:40.7     
148
57
19
051
Frank, Nicole
Sandbox Warriors
1968
W 50
GER00:42:40.9     
149
92
28
173
Arnold, Reinhard
Speyer
1964
M 50
GER00:42:41.4     
150
93
15
004
Kerscher, Thomas
United Runners of Pfalz
1957
M 60
GER00:42:49.4     
151
58
23
056
Gagel, Sonja
HuteraSports
1979
W 40
GER00:42:51.1     
152
94
29
140
Schmidt, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
1973
M 50
GER00:42:56.9     
153
59
10
133
Rösel, Steffi
1989
W 30
GER00:42:59.9     
154
95
14
071
Heieck, Sascha
1987
M 30
GER00:43:26.4     
155
96
26
042
Drogi, Christian
United Runners of Pfalz
1976
M 40
GER00:43:31.1     
156
60
24
144
Schneider, Melanie
Sandbox Warriors
1978
W 40
GER00:43:37.6     
157
61
20
141
Schmidt, Britta
LC Bad Dürkheim
1969
W 50
GER00:43:38.4     
158
62
25
011
Bennewitz, Katrin
Nicht schnell - aber schön
1981
W 40
GER00:43:50.4     
159
63
26
072
Heil, Cindy
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1980
W 40
GER00:44:23.6     
160
97
27
142
Schmitt, Matthias
Ludwigshafener SV 07
1975
M 40
GER00:44:24.3     
161
98
30
106
Linden, Udo
TSV Iggelheim
1965
M 50
GER00:44:40.0     
162
64
21
030
Canali, Katja
United Runners of Pfalz
1973
W 50
GER00:44:59.0     
163
65
27
088
Jacek, Petra
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz e.V.
1974
W 40
GER00:45:26.5     
164
99
28
066
Günther, Sascha
1980
M 40
GER00:45:29.6     
165
66
22
085
Hoffmann, Simone
1969
W 50
GER00:46:04.4     
166
100
16
075
Held, Reinhard
Ludwigshafener Lauf Club
1955
M 60
GER00:46:37.4     
167
67
3
107
Ludwig-Simon, Marianne
Ludwigshafener Lauf Club
1956
W 60
GER00:46:38.5     
168
101
31
031
Carcagni, Antonio
United Runners of Pfalz
1965
M 50
GER00:47:33.5     
169
102
29
081
Hochholzer, Tobias
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
M 40
GER00:48:23.9     
170
68
4
010
Bengel, Corinna
United Runners of Pfalz
1963
W 60
GER00:48:27.1     
170
68
4
119
Monika Kolbenschlag, Monika
United Runners of Pfalz
1963
W 60
GER00:48:27.1     
172
103
32
019
Braun, Wolfgang
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1966
M 50
GER00:48:33.4     
173
104
2
124
Mutter, Marko
1994
MHK
GER00:50:49.3     
174
105
30
017
Bracht, Jens
1983
M 40
GER00:50:50.5     
175
70
6
146
Schön, Ulrike
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1960
W 60
GER00:51:12.1     
176
106
4
117
Meurer, Horst
Ludwigshafener Lauf Club e.V
1951
M 70
GER00:54:29.0     
177
107
17
057
Brechthauer, Wolfgang
-
1955
M 60
GER00:55:03.5     
178
71
23
018
Braun, Karin
WeilachWalker
1970
W 50
GER01:04:20.7     
179
108
33
148
Schwarz, Peter
Sandbox Warriors
1965
M 50
GER01:12:58.4