Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 32. Jenaer Paradiestriathlon 2023 - Einzeltriathlon 

 

Sprint Männer (25.8km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
002
Kull, Alexander
HSV Weimar
2000
M20
00:58:46     
2
2
2
003
Sonnenberg, Theo
Triathlon Jena e.V.
2001
M20
01:01:32     
3
3
3
006
Günther, Felix
HSV Weimar Triathlon
2000
M20
01:02:31     
4
4
4
141
Heinemann, Lorenz
SV Halle Triathlon
1999
M20
01:02:46     
5
5
1
151
Ehrlich, Henrik
SV Halle Triathlon
1997
M25
01:03:01     
6
6
2
143
Ulbrich, Sören
SV Halle Triathlon
1997
M25
01:05:00     
7
7
1
124
Hübscher, Denys
SV SCHOTT Jena
1991
M30
01:06:35     
8
8
5
007
Kühne, Tilman
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. / Team IngWE
2000
M20
01:07:18     
9
9
6
153
Wille, Max Erik
SV Halle Triathlon
2001
M20
01:08:10     
10
10
3
145
Puchta, Florian
IFL Hof
1996
M25
01:09:43     
11
11
1
117
Huth, Christian
LTV Erfurt
1981
M40
01:09:52     
12
12
2
135
Frenzel, Florian
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1993
M30
01:10:00     
13
13
4
053
Lieseke, Eric
1996
M25
01:10:21     
14
14
7
162
Sachse, Jan-Erik
HSV Weimar Triathlon
2001
M20
01:10:51     
15
15
2
115
Lämmerhirt, Dennis
1. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V.
1981
M40
01:11:09     
16
16
5
150
Höhne, Matthias
SV Halle e.V./ Triathlon
1994
M25
01:11:33     
17
17
1
149
Gießmann, Dirk
LTV Erfurt
1965
M55
01:11:39     
18
18
3
095
Ksoll, Philipp
1991
M30
01:11:54     
19
19
1
010
Schultz, Christian
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1985
M35
01:12:31     
20
20
8
090
Scholtysek, Tim Christopher
RSV Blau - Weiß - Meiningen1983 / Team Prachregio
2000
M20
01:12:53     
21
21
1
051
Liebold, Ingolf
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1971
M50
01:13:20     
22
22
3
047
Marschler, Frank
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1982
M40
01:15:09     
23
23
1
112
Heiduschka, Steffen
BSV Pharma Weimar
1975
M45
01:15:33     
24
24
2
055
Romeyke, Johannes
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1977
M45
01:15:34     
25
25
6
163
Brunkhorst, Christian
1997
M25
01:15:37     
26
26
4
045
Pfeifer, Robert
1991
M30
01:15:41     
27
27
3
161
Bähr, Micha
Bährformance
1975
M45
01:15:54     
28
28
4
076
Dr. Brückner, Frank
1981
M40
01:15:59     
29
29
5
104
Mickan, René
Triathlonverein Dresden
1983
M40
01:16:09     
30
30
6
181
Kaiser, Marco
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1979
M40
01:16:23     
31
31
2
118
Seeber, Stefan
LTV Erfurt
1973
M50
01:16:49     
32
32
5
191
Pfotenhauer, Steven
N3 Sportverein e.V.
1990
M30
01:17:00     
33
33
9
052
Henne, Felix
Team Plant Based
1999
M20
01:17:28     
34
34
2
156
Bittermann, André
Tri Force Trier
1985
M35
01:17:30     
35
35
3
080
Drößmar, Sven
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.
1971
M50
01:17:37     
36
36
4
085
Banka, Tobias
Tristar Schaffhausen
1972
M50
01:17:42     
37
37
7
120
Gorniak, Thomas
Bremischer Schwimmverein
1980
M40
01:17:49     
38
38
7
093
Voigt, Hagen
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1994
M25
01:17:51     
39
39
5
123
Graumüller, Ralf
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1971
M50
01:18:37     
40
40
10
160
Bähr, Martin
Bährformance
2000
M20
01:18:51     
41
41
4
159
Eisenberg, Frank
Kommunalservice Jena
1977
M45
01:19:08     
42
42
8
023
Scholz-Knoll, Alexander
SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Abt. Triathlon
1983
M40
01:19:12     
43
43
9
024
Seifert, Ralf
Team Sirius Europe
1980
M40
01:19:29     
44
44
3
041
Löhnert, Romano
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1987
M35
01:19:45     
45
45
6
171
Hesse, Mike
Team Prachtregion
1973
M50
01:20:20     
46
46
8
038
Sieg, Richard
Apoldaer LV 90 e. V.
1998
M25
01:20:26     
47
47
10
195
Sachse, Rene
RC Gera 92
1981
M40
01:20:27     
48
48
11
164
Hecht, Felix
2001
M20
01:20:39     
49
49
5
132
Viefeld, Carsten
Triathlon Jena
1977
M45
01:20:46     
50
50
7
077
Schmolinske, Detlev
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1971
M50
01:20:51     
51
51
8
106
Helgert, Michael
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1971
M50
01:20:58     
52
52
9
031
Waldau, Marcel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1996
M25
01:21:47     
53
53
10
034
Sieg, Robert
Apoldaer LV
1998
M25
01:21:56     
54
54
4
098
Hellmich, Felix
Leipzig
1988
M35
01:22:14     
55
55
6
063
Liebisch, Matthias
1978
M45
01:22:23     
56
56
11
175
Dafinger, Markus
USV Jena e.V.
1983
M40
01:22:43     
57
57
11
060
Kaiser, Lucas
1998
M25
01:22:48     
58
58
7
064
Goroll-Görgner, Christian
LTV-Erfurt
1974
M45
01:22:57     
59
59
12
094
Reents, Johannes
1997
M25
01:22:59     
60
60
12
157
Kotzur, Max
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch
2000
M20
01:23:03     
61
61
12
099
Roloff, Christian
Triathlon Jena
1983
M40
01:23:04     
62
62
5
075
Lutz, Thomas
LTV Erfurt
1984
M35
01:23:22     
63
63
1
121
Kristen, Martin
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1963
M60
01:23:43     
64
64
2
087
Hofmann, Dirk
HSV Weimar
1966
M55
01:24:01     
65
65
8
058
Mitro, Michel
1975
M45
01:24:05     
66
66
9
088
Schmidt, Jens
LTV Erfurt
1973
M50
01:24:13     
67
67
6
091
Perminov, Boris
Ipht
1991
M30
01:24:26     
68
68
13
198
Witt, Ben
1982
M40
01:24:38     
69
69
13
101
Ehrig, Toni
2000
M20
01:24:41     
70
70
14
021
Meinhardt, Jonas
AS Tralkörper Jena
1999
M20
01:24:45     
71
71
7
127
Knevels, Raphael
1990
M30
01:25:02     
72
72
8
200
Nimmow, Marvin
1992
M30
01:25:05     
73
73
13
086
Mertens, Jakob
LG Ostsee
1995
M25
01:25:06     
74
74
9
136
Johannes, Steve
1978
M45
01:25:11     
75
75
14
119
Schirmer, Julius
1997
M25
01:25:24     
76
76
6
196
Windisch, Toni
1984
M35
01:25:42     
77
77
10
122
Borken, Tobias
Skiverein „Einheit“ Erfurt e.V.
1978
M45
01:25:47     
78
78
11
039
RIESE, Christoph
Team ALOHA
1978
M45
01:26:11     
79
79
3
042
Leiteritz, Andreas
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1968
M55
01:26:15     
80
80
2
011
Kull, Andreas
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1961
M60
01:26:26     
81
81
4
137
Pfeil, Frank
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf
1965
M55
01:26:56     
82
82
15
109
Reibe, Michael
1998
M25
01:27:33     
83
83
10
070
Zenker, Matthias
Einheit Bad Berka
1972
M50
01:27:42     
84
84
14
170
Pommer, Mario
LTV Erfurt
1980
M40
01:27:54     
85
85
15
152
Struthmann, Thomas
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.
1981
M40
01:28:00     
86
86
5
167
Mock, Steffen
TriMo
1968
M55
01:28:16     
87
87
7
069
Eckardt, Henry
RunningBros Coburg e.V.
1988
M35
01:28:30     
88
88
16
049
Leipe, Markus
1998
M25
01:28:35     
89
89
12
009
Nitzsche, Thomas
1975
M45
01:28:53     
90
90
6
144
Schneider, Johannes
1964
M55
01:29:37     
91
91
9
193
Schultze, Tim
1989
M30
01:29:40     
92
92
16
074
Kramer, Roman
1979
M40
01:30:10     
93
93
3
108
Hausmann, Andreas
LTV Erfurt
1962
M60
01:30:31     
94
94
17
173
Walther, Matthias
1980
M40
01:30:42     
95
95
18
114
Müller, Daniel
Gewinner
1983
M40
01:31:11     
96
96
10
102
Gerwinat, Sebastian
1989
M30
01:31:24     
97
97
19
065
Heinrich, Daniel
1980
M40
01:32:05     
98
98
15
040
Sauer, Lucas
2000
M20
01:32:20     
99
99
11
061
Kranz, Andy
Naumburg
1973
M50
01:33:05     
100
100
20
079
Bauß, Daniel
TV Barchfeld e.V.
1979
M40
01:33:15     
101
101
16
025
Quent, Toni
1999
M20
01:36:05     
102
102
17
027
Kopke, Marlon
2000
M20
01:36:42     
103
103
7
125
Scherzer, Mario
1964
M55
01:38:05     
104
104
12
158
Schwuchow, Matthias
1969
M50
01:38:29     
105
105
1
073
Ketscher, Wolfgang
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1952
M70
01:40:15     
106
106
8
033
Sieg, Peter
ZKD Apolda
1967
M55
01:40:39     
107
107
1
192
Graf, Winfried
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.
1955
M65
01:41:19     
108
108
1
046
Scheffler, Klaus
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1947
M75
01:42:44     
109
109
2
071
Fleischmann, Wolfgang
RC Schloßbike Greiz
1949
M70
01:44:00     
110
110
3
001
Rockstroh, Jürgen
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
1952
M70
01:45:24     
111
111
2
178
Kießling, Reinhold
Asv Stockenroth
1958
M65
01:46:04     
112
112
9
054
Wiersma, Haitse
adesso SE
1966
M55
02:01:43     
113
113
13
008
Hopp, Michael
LC - Dübener Heide
1977
M45
02:19:25     
030
Grienitz, Ole, DSQ
1999
M20
DISQ     
004
Weihmüller, Morris
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.
2001
M20
DNS     
005
Quellmalz, Eric
SV Halle Triathlon
1988
M35
DNS     
029
Sack, Maximilian
1999
M20
DNS     
032
Tanneberg, Niklas
1998
M25
DNS     
036
Stelzer, Toni
1999
M20
DNS     
037
Frenzel, Alexander
rocks Jena
2000
M20
DNS     
057
Aßmann, Holger
SV Wartburgstadt
1954
M65
DNS     
066
Hammerl, Hubert
Triathlon Jena
1971
M50
DNS     
068
Krebs, Florian
Triathlon Jena
2002
M20
DNS     
072
Winter, Torsten
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen
1974
M45
DNS     
082
Reuter, Johannes
1993
M30
DNS     
103
Stache, Matthias
1991
M30
DNS     
107
Pflügler, Fabian
1992
M30
DNS     
110
Prof. Dr. Gerbach, Ronny
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1979
M40
DNS     
111
Dietzsch, Thomas
Radsportteam Reichenbach
1972
M50
DNS     
116
Al Mustafa, Tarek
1999
M20
DNS     
148
Pflüger, Nico
SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen
1974
M45
DNS