Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 48. Naturpark Schönbuchlauf in Hildrizhausen 

 

25 km Schönbuch Lauf (25km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
002
Burkhardt, Christian
Vereins-suchend
1984
m 30
GER01:30:02.8     
2
2
2
253
Pfingsttag, Francesso
MIA
1985
m 30
GER01:32:46.2     
3
3
1
202
Meßmer, Marc
Meßmer & Meßmer
1973
m 50
GER01:34:14.8     
4
4
3
258
von Hagen, Christian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1993
m 30
GER01:35:09.0     
5
5
4
024
Schmidt, Mathias
EINUNDZWANZIG
1987
m 30
GER01:37:03.1     
6
6
1
007
Mai, Gordon
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1975
m 40
GER01:38:17.5     
7
7
2
008
Groteloh, Sebastian
TSV Hirschau
1974
m 40
GER01:38:17.7     
8
8
5
208
Grams, Yannick
1989
m 30
GER01:38:30.7     
9
9
1
003
Vetter, Leon
Running Crew
1999
m
GER01:41:49.6     
10
10
3
215
Kwiatkowski, Peter
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1977
m 40
GER01:43:55.5     
11
11
6
143
Anhorn, Thilo
1988
m 30
GER01:44:07.6     
12
12
7
206
Bürker, Tobias
Running Crew
1989
m 30
GER01:44:14.5     
13
13
8
055
Lang, Tobias
1984
m 30
GER01:44:25.7     
14
14
9
268
Lapugean, Samuel
1985
m 30
GER01:44:53.2     
15
15
10
074
Flad, Tim
1993
m 30
GER01:45:21.4     
16
16
2
211
Renner, Ramon
TEAM BLAU
1970
m 50
GER01:45:31.6     
17
1
1
001
Schütz, Tamara
VfL Ostelsheim / LG Calw
1984
w 30
GER01:45:40.8     
18
17
2
171
Siegle, Daniel
Die Siegles
1995
m
GER01:45:54.9     
19
18
3
197
Ocker, Peter
MTV Stuttgart
1972
m 50
GER01:45:58.2     
20
19
1
142
Zelßmann, Hagen
TSV Kuppingen
1963
m 60
GER01:46:02.9     
21
20
4
159
Petri, Karlo
Tv Altdorf
1974
m 40
GER01:46:41.3     
22
21
5
005
Lapugean, Amiel
Tv Altdorf
1981
m 40
ROU01:47:03.8     
23
22
11
203
Leverenz, Thorsten
1986
m 30
GER01:47:05.9     
24
23
12
087
Arnold, Peter
1990
m 30
GER01:47:45.0     
25
24
6
247
Runge, Sebastian
TSV Calw
1983
m 40
GER01:48:05.2     
26
25
1
262
Meister, Torben
Running Crew
2005
Jgd m
GER01:48:06.2     
27
26
7
246
Mey, Christian
Dietzingen
1980
m 40
GER01:49:24.9     
28
27
8
186
Fiene, Jonathan
1978
m 40
USA01:49:44.0     
29
2
2
233
Bauer, Rebecca
LT Entringen
1987
w 30
GER01:49:58.2     
30
28
13
244
Mikolaizak, Thorsten
TSV Kuppingen
1985
m 30
GER01:50:12.2     
31
29
2
131
Olejnik, Marian-Jan
LIMA-Theater Esslingen
1959
m 60
GER01:50:18.1     
32
3
1
004
Renner-Schneck, Michaela
Post-SV Tübingen
1982
w 40
GER01:51:11.5     
33
30
4
255
Schiller, Thomas
MTV Kronberg
1965
m 50
GER01:51:28.5     
34
31
9
068
Bühler, Andreas
VFL Herrenberg Abt. Triathlon
1975
m 40
GER01:52:04.5     
35
4
1
151
Höhne, Marika
Running Crew
1995
w
GER01:53:30.8     
36
32
3
150
Höhne, Daniel
Running Crew
1995
m
GER01:53:38.0     
37
33
10
179
Posselt, André
1983
m 40
GER01:53:52.1     
38
34
3
251
Schmäding, Ralf
RSG Böblingen Triathlon
1963
m 60
GER01:54:02.2     
39
5
2
123
Esther Johnen-Ahsbahs, Esther
Streckenschnecken
1980
w 40
GER01:54:04.7     
40
35
11
182
Kallenberger, Jürgen
1975
m 40
GER01:54:34.7     
41
36
12
236
Kohlmaier, Sven
Böblingen
1979
m 40
GER01:54:47.4     
42
37
5
039
Wegner, Rüdiger
1971
m 50
GER01:55:42.1     
43
6
1
189
Veith, Pamela
Hase u Igel
1973
w 50
GER01:56:01.1     
44
38
13
256
Müller, Daniel
AGENDA 2020
1981
m 40
GER01:56:06.1     
45
39
6
067
Schimke, Matthias
1964
m 50
GER01:56:33.1     
46
40
14
220
Walter, Marcus
Team Boho
1987
m 30
GER01:56:42.2     
47
7
2
248
Ripper, Kathrin
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1970
w 50
GER01:56:49.7     
48
41
15
204
Bürker, Martin
Vorsicht Elch Herrenberg
1987
m 30
GER01:57:25.7     
49
42
4
094
Müller, Lukas
1997
m
GER01:57:42.8     
50
43
7
127
Deuble, Frank
Speedgoats
1973
m 50
GER01:57:58.3     
51
44
4
160
Brunner, Uwe
TB Tailfingen
1963
m 60
GER01:58:02.7     
52
45
14
257
Ulmer, Stefan
Schönaich
1983
m 40
GER01:58:09.0     
53
8
3
259
Frohwein, Angelika
TSV Grofenen
1980
w 40
GER01:58:16.8     
54
9
3
218
Becker, Sarah
Post-SV Tübingen
1993
w 30
GER01:58:39.9     
55
46
8
140
Leszczyszyn, Alexander
Sternenflotte
1965
m 50
GER01:58:40.5     
56
47
9
156
Maurer, Marc
Spvgg Holzgerlingen LT
1973
m 50
GER01:58:41.3     
57
48
15
216
Schützner, Martin
1980
m 40
GER01:58:51.6     
58
10
2
187
Natter, Pia
1998
w
GER01:58:53.9     
59
49
10
188
Miersch, Roger
1966
m 50
GER01:58:54.0     
60
50
16
235
Trick, Daniel
Therme Lauftreff BB
1976
m 40
GER01:59:23.6     
61
51
17
166
Hofgärtner, Marc
1981
m 40
GER01:59:28.8     
62
52
5
205
Frank, Jürgen
Oppenweiler - Steinfeld läuft
1959
m 60
GER01:59:29.9     
63
53
11
209
Schmid, Jürgen
1968
m 50
GER01:59:34.1     
64
11
3
124
Marek-Schmid, Gaby
TSG Backnang
1965
w 50
GER01:59:45.7     
65
12
4
183
Cecotti, Jessica
TSV Grafenau
1979
w 40
GER02:00:05.5     
66
54
12
125
Walter, Martin
ERDINGER Active TEAM
1968
m 50
GER02:00:19.2     
67
55
13
018
Müller, Thomas
1968
m 50
GER02:00:19.9     
68
56
5
266
Nestle, Christoph
TV Flein
1994
m
GER02:00:34.2     
69
57
6
184
Scheihing, Hartmut
LTE Laufteam
1962
m 60
GER02:00:49.8     
70
58
14
118
Hieber, Thorsten
Team Hieber
1972
m 50
GER02:00:58.7     
71
59
15
116
Janocha, Stefan
1971
m 50
GER02:01:11.2     
72
60
18
041
Bauer, Uwe
Steilwerk
1978
m 40
GER02:01:47.0     
73
61
16
139
Vibovic, Damir
U. R. O. Unknown Running Objects
1967
m 50
CRO02:02:53.4     
74
13
4
108
Rombach, Segolene
Barre des ecrins
1973
w 50
FRA02:03:34.5     
75
62
7
158
Hoffmann, Michael
Laufteam, Name hab ich vergessen
1963
m 60
GER02:03:37.8     
76
63
17
217
Pradler, Steffen
Spvgg Holzgerlingen LT
1970
m 50
GER02:03:52.3     
77
14
5
155
Hormann, Karin
Tübinger Laufladen
1976
w 40
GER02:04:01.2     
78
64
18
269
Laclare, Alexander
VFL Singelfingen Triathlon
1965
m 50
GER02:04:04.5     
79
65
19
109
Zimmermann, Heiko
Reitverein Güglingen
1972
m 50
GER02:04:17.1     
80
66
20
260
Reimann, Michael
vorsicht Ecch Herrenberg
1969
m 50
GER02:04:28.0     
81
67
19
022
Loeffler, Jan Lennart
1978
m 40
GER02:04:33.6     
82
68
21
224
Spari, Stefan
1973
m 50
GER02:04:36.8     
83
69
16
115
Schweinfurth, Thomas
NRDBRNX
1984
m 30
GER02:04:39.8     
84
70
6
128
Meyer, Bastian
Selbstläufer
1995
m
GER02:04:53.4     
85
71
8
240
Stiehle, Harald
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1961
m 60
GER02:05:04.2     
86
15
6
214
Maier, Tanja
TSV Kuppingen
1981
w 40
GER02:05:17.1     
87
72
17
098
Pelz, Felix
Vorjahressieger
1984
m 30
GER02:05:26.3     
88
73
20
104
Klug, Joachim
SGH Spendenlauf
1979
m 40
GER02:05:42.6     
89
16
4
165
Hofgärtner, Maria
1985
w 30
GER02:05:45.7     
90
74
18
043
Leverenz, Dominik
1984
m 30
GER02:06:18.8     
91
75
19
237
Thähler, Andres
RSG Böblingen Triathlon
1987
m 30
GER02:06:40.8     
92
76
20
034
Ringendahl, André
1987
m 30
GER02:06:44.1     
93
77
21
091
Miss, Zoltán
Kornuta-Miss
1983
m 40
HUN02:06:52.6     
94
78
22
167
Weippert, Klaus
TRIA Kayh
1965
m 50
GER02:07:04.5     
95
17
7
050
Frauenholz, Gabi
2Girls4Fun
1982
w 40
GER02:07:06.9     
96
79
22
153
Goez, Kevin
Apex.AI running in realtime
1983
m 40
USA02:07:20.2     
97
80
23
023
Natarajan, Saravana
1983
m 40
GER02:07:23.0     
98
81
21
051
Kaznadiei, Andrii
Apex.AI running in realtime
1993
m 30
UKR02:07:27.1     
99
82
24
172
Zieger, Christian
1974
m 40
GER02:07:27.2     
100
83
2
199
Klotz, Samuel
2004
Jgd m
GER02:08:02.5     
101
84
25
133
Mosthaf, Stefan
Motorman Run OCR - make pace, not war!
1978
m 40
GER02:08:27.2     
102
85
26
134
Durchdewald, Thomas
Motorman Run OCR - make pace, not war!
1983
m 40
GER02:08:27.7     
103
86
23
234
Bauz, Hubert
1970
m 50
GER02:08:44.4     
104
87
9
229
Schuster, Thomas
PSV Stuttgart
1957
m 60
GER02:08:50.7     
105
88
27
196
Holz, Walter
1978
m 40
GER02:09:07.9     
106
89
24
191
Paschwitz, Tino
1966
m 50
GER02:09:14.6     
107
90
22
038
Böhm, Till
ohne
1991
m 30
GER02:09:43.6     
108
18
3
252
Wüst, Svenja
Spvgg Holzgelingen
1998
w
GER02:09:55.2     
109
91
23
114
Martens, Alexander
NRDBRNX
1985
m 30
GER02:09:58.5     
110
92
7
059
Gaeta, Enzo
DreamTeamLichtenstein
1999
m
GER02:10:34.0     
111
93
10
016
Dassau, Johannes
TÜV SÜD
1958
m 60
GER02:10:47.2     
112
94
25
198
Seizer, Hartmut
1970
m 50
GER02:10:50.5     
113
95
28
106
Niethammer, Benjamin
Casino Paradise
1983
m 40
GER02:11:25.3     
114
96
26
177
Semar, Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1972
m 50
GER02:11:30.4     
115
97
11
265
Nestle, Martin
TV Flein
1959
m 60
GER02:11:53.1     
116
98
27
053
Hirsch, Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1973
m 50
GER02:12:02.6     
117
19
5
231
Nagel, Christine
LT Auenwald e.V.
1969
w 50
GER02:12:17.8     
118
99
29
015
Janoschka, Alex
1974
m 40
GER02:12:32.2     
119
20
6
146
Ellesser, Andrea
Klosterfrau Melissengeist
1966
w 50
GER02:12:42.5     
120
100
30
164
Bauß, Martin
TSV Grafenau
1975
m 40
GER02:12:45.2     
121
101
31
061
Weinberg, Oliver
Advantest Europe GmbH - NPIC
1975
m 40
GER02:12:51.4     
122
21
8
014
Raab, Kerstin
Just4Fun
1975
w 40
GER02:12:55.6     
123
102
28
078
Dr. Bayer, Rolf
Weil der Stadt
1968
m 50
GER02:13:27.0     
124
103
29
232
Siegmund, Andreas
LT Auenwald e.V.
1965
m 50
GER02:13:48.0     
125
104
32
017
Reti, Robert
1980
m 40
GER02:13:54.3     
126
105
33
138
Groß, Elmar
GSV Maichingen Triathlon
1975
m 40
GER02:14:15.1     
127
106
30
207
Fitz, Boris
1972
m 50
GER02:14:15.5     
128
22
5
006
Holocher, Elisabeth
Post-SV Tübingen
1984
w 30
GER02:14:22.3     
129
107
34
213
Bärlin, Frank
TEAM BLAU
1979
m 40
GER02:14:28.7     
130
108
31
249
Holzwart, Holger
1965
m 50
GER02:14:45.0     
131
109
32
230
Müller, Gerd
1966
m 50
GER02:14:57.9     
132
110
33
161
Schäfer, Andreas
1964
m 50
GER02:15:04.5     
133
111
24
192
Reißing, Christian
1987
m 30
GER02:15:08.0     
134
112
25
137
Blöchle, Clemens
1991
m 30
GER02:16:01.9     
135
113
34
070
Noll, Siegfried
Therme LT Böblingen
1966
m 50
GER02:16:12.7     
136
114
26
037
Linzner, Martin
1985
m 30
GER02:16:24.2     
137
115
12
173
Mayer, Albrecht
TSV Kuppingen
1956
m 60
GER02:16:28.1     
138
116
35
228
Held, Volker
VfL Ostelsheim
1967
m 50
GER02:16:28.4     
139
117
35
077
Vogel, Mathias
Therme LT Böblingen
1979
m 40
GER02:16:36.9     
140
118
36
261
Schremmer, Daniel
SG Stern
1982
m 40
GER02:17:26.3     
141
23
6
193
Kwidzinski, Raphaela
1984
w 30
GER02:17:54.4     
142
119
36
103
Tsemperlis, Nikolaos
Lauftrainer NIKO
1964
m 50
GER02:18:11.7     
143
24
7
195
Reimann, Sylvia
Therme LT Böblingen
1969
w 50
GER02:18:16.9     
144
25
1
194
Strecker, Ute
1960
w 60
GER02:18:52.8     
145
120
37
120
Weber, Gerald
in-factory
1968
m 50
GER02:19:04.7     
146
121
37
176
Gauß, Matthias
Gärtringen
1978
m 40
GER02:19:05.3     
147
122
13
169
Müller, Rolf
SVS Stuttgart
1957
m 60
GER02:19:12.7     
148
123
38
250
Wacker, Albrecht
TSV Öschelbron-LT
1969
m 50
GER02:19:15.6     
149
26
2
168
Fischer, Sara
1958
w 60
GER02:19:35.1     
150
124
14
162
Paule, Hans-Joachim
1963
m 60
GER02:20:20.4     
151
125
39
117
Flad, Markus
1966
m 50
GER02:20:35.0     
152
126
38
095
Mateo Terrés, José Luis
VfL Herrenberg LT
1977
m 40
ESP02:20:45.2     
153
27
9
083
Bullinger, Vivian
VfL Herrenberg LT
1982
w 40
GER02:20:45.6     
154
127
40
031
Köcher, Thomas
TSV Öschelbronn LT
1970
m 50
AUT02:20:47.0     
155
28
3
073
Weinmann, Susanne
Blitzer Flitzer
1962
w 60
GER02:21:06.7     
156
29
10
121
Baumeister, Anna
-
1981
w 40
GER02:21:09.8     
157
128
41
009
Loibl, Franz
Die Kochbuam
1967
m 50
GER02:21:10.6     
158
30
11
071
Schorlemmer, Anita
Stroller Warriors
1979
w 40
GER02:21:23.2     
159
129
42
060
Pacher, Michael
1969
m 50
GER02:21:25.7     
160
130
27
102
Ellmann, Stefan
1986
m 30
GER02:21:26.3     
161
131
28
036
Godfin, Andreas
1988
m 30
GER02:21:27.2     
162
31
7
201
Tomaschko, Sarah
VfL Herrenberg LT
1984
w 30
GER02:21:49.1     
163
32
8
101
Wood, Molly
1991
w 30
USA02:21:56.9     
164
132
8
157
Jänicke, Tim
1994
m
GER02:22:00.6     
165
133
43
065
Mattheis, Ingo
LT Pfrondorf
1967
m 50
GER02:22:07.4     
166
33
12
099
Wiethege, Christiane
VfL Herrenberg LT
1981
w 40
GER02:22:37.2     
167
134
44
267
Orlowsky, Jürgen
1969
m 50
GER02:22:41.1     
168
135
29
033
Wütz, Andreas
1989
m 30
GER02:22:57.3     
169
34
9
032
Maier, Anna
1989
w 30
GER02:22:57.7     
170
136
45
270
Steinle, Frank
Aidingen
1967
m 50
GER02:23:01.8     
171
35
13
178
Wegst, Silke
Steilwerk
1975
w 40
GER02:23:05.1     
172
137
15
084
Schellenberg, Frank
Therme LT Böblingen
1963
m 60
GER02:23:09.2     
173
138
39
058
Stamper, Randall
1983
m 40
USA02:23:24.9     
174
139
46
271
Kempa, Axel
Stuttgart
1973
m 50
GER02:23:26.4     
175
140
40
062
Fayard, Anthony
Neckar Valley Naturseifen & Kosmetik
1981
m 40
FRA02:23:34.7     
176
141
1
089
Egger, Peter
TSV Grafenau
1950
m 70
GER02:23:45.1     
177
142
9
212
Dohnal, Oliver
1994
m
GER02:23:52.1     
178
143
47
054
Holbrook, Yash
Vegan Runners
1964
m 50
USA02:23:59.4     
179
144
41
221
Schaefer, Christoph
1975
m 40
GER02:25:04.1     
180
145
48
030
Zimmer, Dirk
TSV Öschelbronn LT
1968
m 50
GER02:25:22.0     
181
36
14
254
Sommer, Ines
VfL Dettenhausen
1976
w 40
GER02:25:39.5     
182
146
16
152
Mariot, Philippe
TF Feuerbach
1959
m 60
FRA02:26:08.9     
183
147
49
175
Casagrande, Laurent
SG Stern Sindelfingen
1971
m 50
FRA02:26:44.2     
184
37
10
163
Dertmann, Nadine
1985
w 30
GER02:27:13.2     
185
148
50
113
Appel, Andreas
1966
m 50
GER02:27:29.9     
186
149
30
076
Bruin, Jan
VfL Herrenberg LT
1987
m 30
NED02:27:33.0     
187
38
8
105
Amann, Silke
Joggetten Bietigheim
1967
w 50
GER02:28:41.9     
188
150
31
079
Hoinkis, Simon
Apex.AI running in realtime
1989
m 30
GER02:28:52.7     
189
151
51
180
Bernhard Schaber-Laudien, Bernhard
1968
m 50
GER02:29:12.0     
190
152
42
174
Wolf, Jürgen
1974
m 40
GER02:29:26.9     
191
153
32
242
Häußler, Luca
Pladdert
1992
m 30
GER02:29:49.4     
192
154
33
185
Schorr, Daniel
RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen e.V.
1989
m 30
GER02:30:30.9     
193
39
4
107
Schray, Melanie
Schreinerei Uwe Jansen
1996
w
GER02:31:07.7     
194
155
10
225
Brezing, Luca
1999
m
GER02:31:22.7     
195
40
9
245
Kastrup, Bettina
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1971
w 50
GER02:31:27.5     
196
156
34
012
Heeke, Jonas
1992
m 30
GER02:31:34.0     
197
157
35
011
Wiemeler, Fabian
1992
m 30
GER02:31:40.6     
198
158
36
010
Feldkamp, Gerrit
1992
m 30
GER02:31:40.8     
199
41
15
057
Köcher, Andrea
TSV Öschelbronn LT
1974
w 40
AUT02:33:00.6     
200
159
52
222
Sieber, Alexander
ERDINGER Active TEAM
1968
m 50
GER02:33:15.5     
201
160
17
130
Bittmann, Roland
TSV Ehningen
1961
m 60
GER02:33:33.0     
202
161
11
047
Schmidt, Jonatan
1994
m
GER02:33:53.8     
203
42
16
227
Wolf, Monisa
Filderstadt
1974
w 40
GER02:34:36.0     
204
43
5
048
Fischer, Lara
2001
w
GER02:34:46.8     
205
44
4
147
Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa
Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
1956
w 60
GER02:34:57.5     
206
45
5
066
Storz, Elisabeth
Therme LT Böblingen
1960
w 60
GER02:34:57.7     
207
162
18
223
Emmering, Peter
Ju-Jutsu Renfrizhausen
1955
m 60
GER02:35:18.0     
208
46
11
046
Vogel, Katrin
Therme LT Böblingen
1984
w 30
GER02:36:19.5     
209
163
53
069
Till, Siegfried
ASV Ehningen e.V.
1965
m 50
GER02:36:19.7     
210
164
19
141
Rieker, Roland
1958
m 60
GER02:37:31.2     
211
47
17
239
Vollbrecht, Jana
1979
w 40
GER02:38:24.9     
212
48
10
238
Schikotant, Eva
TSV Öschelbron-LT
1970
w 50
GER02:38:53.3     
213
165
20
226
Kuret, Dieter
1958
m 60
GER02:39:30.7     
214
166
2
100
Neumann, Klaus
100 Marathon Club
1952
m 70
GER02:40:05.8     
215
49
12
056
Walbrun, Nora
Welzheimer Lauftreff
1992
w 30
GER02:40:51.8     
216
167
21
145
Burckhardt, Hans-Peter
1963
m 60
GER02:41:25.5     
217
168
22
136
Störmer, Knut
1961
m 60
GER02:41:41.1     
218
169
23
119
Pioch, Joachim
VfL Herrenberg
1962
m 60
GER02:42:08.8     
219
170
3
190
Schraft, Dieter
SKG Botnang
1952
m 70
GER02:43:50.2     
220
171
54
110
Mikas, Sakis
1968
m 50
GER02:44:01.7     
221
172
55
112
Frey, Peter
1970
m 50
GER02:44:02.2     
222
50
13
064
Klein, Samantha
Das Kleine Team
1986
w 30
GER02:44:53.9     
223
173
12
028
Vild, Niclas
2002
m
GER02:44:54.8     
224
51
11
241
Bewersdorrf, Christa
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1965
w 50
GER02:45:43.3     
225
52
12
154
Nell, Angelika
Post-SV Tübingen
1973
w 50
GER02:45:43.8     
226
174
1
081
Müller, Otto
Fa. Bettenfriz Heilbronn
1943
m 80
GER02:45:44.0     
227
53
13
063
Gadiou, Armelle
1972
w 50
FRA02:46:13.4     
228
175
56
020
Neues, Arndt Helmut
Selbstläufer
1969
m 50
GER02:46:42.2     
229
176
13
132
Sehitler, Keven
Schleichende Genussläufer
1998
m
GER02:46:42.3     
230
177
57
021
Reifenberg, Ralf
1966
m 50
GER02:46:42.4     
231
54
14
082
Sehitler, Tanja
Schleichende Genussläufer
1972
w 50
GER02:46:42.9     
232
55
18
219
Biskupek, Sylvia
1982
w 40
GER02:47:02.0     
233
178
2
080
Linsenmaier, Werner
AST Süßen
1943
m 80
GER02:47:09.3     
234
179
14
027
Feiertag, Marc
1998
m
GER02:48:55.5     
235
56
19
052
Linke, Christiane
1981
w 40
GER02:49:30.1     
236
180
24
200
Krause, Manfred
Hopfenhüpfer
1959
m 60
GER02:51:46.3     
237
57
15
093
Schramm, Kati
-
1967
w 50
GER02:51:54.9     
238
181
4
148
HAUFF, Volker
1953
m 70
GER02:52:35.4     
239
182
25
088
Roth, Klaus-Peter
TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt
1959
m 60
GER02:54:29.6     
240
183
58
263
Schweitzer, Uli
Post-SV Tübingen
1965
m 50
GER02:56:47.7     
241
184
26
243
Ruck, Martin
Filderstadt
1959
m 60
GER03:01:04.5     
242
185
37
170
Gallus, Alexander
1985
m 30
GER03:06:36.5     
243
58
16
264
Strasser, Anja
Post-SV Tübingen
1969
w 50
GER03:11:18.8     
244
59
20
042
Wagner, Regina
me myself and i
1977
w 40
GER03:13:01.3