Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 29. KALMIT-BERGLAUF 

 

Berglauf (8.3km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinAltersklasseZeit 
1
1
1
009
Beuchert, Julian
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
m 30
00:32:00     
2
2
2
008
Lutz, Fabian
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
m 30
00:32:29     
3
3
1
001
Nies, Lennart
TV Maikammer
m 35
00:33:07     
4
4
3
189
Martens, Rutger
Soprema TSV Mannheim
m 30
00:34:07     
5
5
1
185
Lüttel, Julian
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:34:43     
6
6
2
002
Nies, Eric
TV Maikammer
HK m
00:35:02     
7
7
3
184
Lüttel, Florent
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:36:08     
8
8
1
021
Baar, Gunnar
TV Maikammer
m 45
00:36:09     
9
9
2
003
Barnsteiner, Alexander
LLG Landstuhl
m 45
00:36:16     
10
10
3
190
Martin, Marko
TV Hinterweidenthal
m 45
00:36:53     
11
11
4
136
Janzer, Jonas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
m 30
00:37:01     
12
12
5
222
Rheinheimer, Lukas
TV Rodenbach
m 30
00:37:08     
13
13
4
203
Möhler, Samuel
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:37:24     
14
14
5
9959
Rathgeber, Bjarne
TV 1846 Alzey
HK m
00:37:35     
15
15
1
333
Bölts, Udo
Tus 06 Heltersberg
m 55
00:37:38     
16
16
4
103
Hahn, Tobias
LSV 1864 Ladenburg
m 45
00:38:13     
17
17
1
183
Lüttel, Uli
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 50
00:38:28     
18
18
6
320
Leibrock, Emil
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
HK m
00:38:33     
19
19
6
9932
Brunner, Raphael
TS Rodalben
m 30
00:38:43     
20
20
5
007
Joa, Bernhard
TSV Lambrecht
m 45
00:38:46     
21
21
2
063
Drabold, Matthias
LC Hassloch
m 35
00:38:46     
22
22
3
006
Andes, Matthias
1. FC Kaiserslautern
m 35
00:38:46     
23
1
1
012
Stemmer, Franziska
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
w 30
00:38:57     
24
23
1
005
Tindall, Andy
Tus 06 Heltersberg
m 60
00:39:06     
25
2
1
042
Blaise-Sohnius, Adele
LAZ Rhein-Sieg
w 35
00:39:12     
26
24
1
052
Burkhart, Matthias
TV Hinterweidenthal
m 40
00:39:34     
27
25
2
207
Mörschel, Frank
#bergziegenHD
m 50
00:39:37     
28
3
1
010
Raatz, Simone Irina
asc Darmstadt
w 45
00:39:42     
29
26
2
9952
Armbrüster, Rainer
United Runners of Pfalz
m 40
00:39:43     
30
27
7
124
Hohenfeld, Christoph
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim
HK m
00:39:56     
31
28
6
230
Roth, Patrick
TSV 1886 Kandel
m 45
00:40:01     
32
29
7
044
Braun, Max
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 30
00:40:47     
33
30
3
054
Christmann, Sascha
LC Donnersberg
m 40
00:40:53     
34
31
4
321
Mahler, Fabian
TGG Gimmeldingen
m 35
00:41:06     
35
32
7
287
Wäger, Wolfgang
LG Allgäu
m 45
00:41:13     
36
33
8
9921
Rysanek, Joel
LCH
m 30
00:41:16     
37
34
4
089
Giczi, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 40
00:41:21     
38
35
8
018
Allmenröder, Jan
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:41:22     
39
36
9
209
Müller, Marcel
m 30
00:41:23     
40
37
10
202
Mitchell, Jerome
m 30
00:41:33     
41
38
5
029
Bauer, Christian
Lovely Sunday Runners
m 40
00:41:35     
42
39
6
259
Schwedes, Sascha
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 40
00:41:42     
43
40
5
206
Mörsch, Patrick
1. FC Kaiserslautern
m 35
00:41:48     
44
41
9
243
Schilling, Paul
Pfalzbiker
HK m
00:41:54     
45
42
11
281
Tschoepke, Lukas
TC 1964 Rockenhausen
m 30
00:42:12     
46
43
12
199
Mensing, Jens
m 30
00:42:23     
47
44
2
079
Freiberger, Hans-Willi
LLG Wonnegau
m 55
00:42:23     
48
45
8
156
Krezdorn, Uli
TSG Grünstadt
m 45
00:42:26     
49
46
9
284
van Dinther, Clemens
SSC Karlsruhe
m 45
00:42:30     
50
47
3
314
Gravius, Holger
VfL Ostelsheim
m 55
00:42:30     
51
48
4
350
Delaunay, Christophe
LRC
m 55
00:42:40     
52
49
6
179
Löscher, Felix
TV Maikammer
m 35
00:42:42     
53
50
10
113
Heil, Carsten
LG Ohmbachsee
m 45
00:42:49     
54
51
11
263
Sobieski, Erwin
m 45
00:43:02     
55
52
7
093
Graf, Mario
TV Bad Bergzabern
m 40
00:43:06     
56
4
1
027
Baßler, Charlotte
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK w
00:43:07     
57
53
13
231
Sagadin, Christian
AS Cycling Team
m 30
00:43:07     
58
54
2
257
Schumacher, Achim
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
m 60
00:43:10     
59
5
2
337
Hartl, Natascha
LG Rülzheim
w 35
00:43:13     
60
55
7
020
Arlt, Matthias
AHS Freiburg
m 35
00:43:14     
61
56
3
239
Schenk, Wolfgang
TSG Bruchsal
m 60
00:43:15     
62
57
14
9851
Exner, Benjamin
Pv Triathlon TG Witten
m 30
00:43:28     
63
58
3
154
König, Stefan
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
m 50
00:43:36     
64
59
12
153
Koenig, Alexander
TSG Bruchsal
m 45
00:43:37     
65
60
13
061
Dietrich, Jens
#bergziegenHD
m 45
00:43:42     
66
61
5
240
Scherer, Michael
TriMichels
m 55
00:43:42     
67
62
6
340
Rokitta, Timo
TSG Grünstadt
m 55
00:43:44     
68
6
2
011
Raab, Marion
VT Contwig
w 45
00:43:45     
69
63
7
205
Morgen, Uli
LG Allgäu
m 55
00:43:51     
70
64
8
140
Joniks, Alexander
SV Steinwenden
m 35
00:44:00     
71
65
15
247
Schmitt, Jan
RSC Felsenland Bundenthal
m 30
00:44:11     
72
66
4
272
Stenzel, Dierk
Jogginggruppe Schöneberg
m 60
00:44:14     
73
67
1
188
Märkl, Max
RV Roschbach
u20 m
00:44:16     
74
7
2
067
Eckhardt, Lara Elea
TSG 78 Heidelberg
HK w
00:44:29     
75
68
8
055
Creutziger, Martin
m 40
00:44:34     
76
69
10
211
Muschkeit, Johannes
Karlsruher Lemminge e.V.
HK m
00:44:34     
77
70
4
224
Rieple, Heintje
TV Knielingen
m 50
00:44:36     
78
71
11
019
Andreas, Tim
LC Donnersberg
HK m
00:44:46     
79
72
5
097
Groch, Martin
LG Ohmbachsee
m 50
00:44:46     
80
73
9
299
Wichmann, Christoph
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 35
00:44:54     
81
74
10
310
Zimmermann, Christian
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden
m 35
00:44:54     
82
75
11
139
Jochem, Michael
#weiterimmerweiter
m 35
00:44:54     
83
76
1
170
Lattke, Leo
TSG 1849 Deidesheim e. V
u16 m
00:44:57     
84
77
12
049
Büchner, Tobias
1. FC Kaiserslautern
m 35
00:44:58     
85
8
3
053
Bury, Laetitia
hpc-trimaster
HK w
00:45:02     
86
78
8
280
Transier, Joachim
TV Maikammer
m 55
00:45:06     
87
9
1
191
Matheis, Josefa
TSG Eisenberg
w 55
00:45:09     
88
79
5
238
Scheib, Bernhard
TV Hinterweidenthal
m 60
00:45:15     
89
80
14
026
Barth, Andreas
TV Knielingen
m 45
00:45:21     
90
81
13
292
Weigelt, Moritz
TV Dudenhofen
m 35
00:45:21     
91
82
16
298
Weygand, Marcus
BacktoNature Fitness Laufteam
m 30
00:45:27     
92
83
1
127
Hörmann, Otto
LG Allgäu
m 65
00:45:34     
93
84
6
130
Huster, Frank
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 50
00:45:38     
94
85
17
226
Rode, Andrej
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 30
00:45:39     
95
10
3
016
Deiß, Sonja
TSG Eisenberg
w 45
00:45:42     
96
86
2
159
Kuntz, Karl-Emil
TSV Kandel
m 65
00:45:48     
97
87
12
9980
Sprengard, Marlon
HK m
00:45:48     
98
88
13
265
Spielberger, Alain Maurice
Ebenberg Parkrun Landau
HK m
00:45:52     
99
89
7
214
Osterheld, Joachim
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 50
00:45:55     
100
90
14
088
Geisendörfer, Jonas
HK m
00:46:10     
101
91
9
112
Heil, Ulrich
TuS Glan-Münchweiler
m 40
00:46:15     
102
92
15
198
Mengel, Michael
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 45
00:46:16     
103
93
10
212
Niederberger, Timo
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 40
00:46:18     
104
94
16
300
Wieg, Frank
TV Bad Bergzabern
m 45
00:46:29     
105
11
4
9929
Schmidt, Constanze
LC Donnersberg
HK w
00:46:32     
106
95
18
098
Groél, Jonas
m 30
00:46:35     
107
96
15
351
Stüber, Johannes
TSG Grünstadt
HK m
00:46:36     
108
97
17
116
Herrgen, Christian
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 45
00:46:38     
109
98
9
036
Berberich, Hans-Joachim
LLG Landstuhl
m 55
00:46:41     
110
99
11
077
Flicke, Daniel
TC BW Heppenheim
m 40
00:46:44     
111
100
8
228
Röhle, Andreas
TuS St. Martin
m 50
00:46:45     
112
101
9
173
Lenhart, Joachim
Schwedelbach
m 50
00:46:51     
113
102
16
271
Stein, Alexander
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:46:55     
114
103
19
081
Friedrich, Alexander Ullrich
Britney Space
m 30
00:46:56     
115
104
10
083
Fröhlich, Peter
Bergwald
m 55
00:46:56     
116
105
20
100
Gull, Karsten
United Runners of Pfalz
m 30
00:46:58     
117
106
17
157
Krimmel, Julian
HK m
00:47:00     
118
107
6
296
Weis, Matthias
RC Berliner Bär
m 60
00:47:04     
119
108
18
204
Mohr, Florian
United Runners of Pfalz
HK m
00:47:06     
120
109
11
040
Dr. Biffar, Bertold
TV 1860 Mußbach
m 55
00:47:07     
121
110
2
128
Hoßfeld, Tristan
Schorle-Runner
u20 m
00:47:13     
122
111
3
244
Schinkitz, Heiko
SG Adelsberg e.V.
m 65
00:47:17     
123
112
12
196
Medvesek, Andreas
m 40
00:47:17     
124
113
18
213
Nothof, Joey
LC Donnersberg
m 45
00:47:18     
125
114
12
270
Stattmüller, Jürgen
TV Bad Bergzabern
m 55
00:47:18     
126
115
2
9830
Glas, Elias
TV Maikammer
u16 m
00:47:24     
127
12
1
047
Broschart, Antonia
Schorle-Runner
u20 w
00:47:27     
128
116
19
9950
Riehl, Andreas
Rheinsheim
m 45
00:47:28     
129
117
13
9951
Waldinger, Michael
LG Rülzheim
m 55
00:47:32     
130
118
13
108
Harhausen, Marcel
Drahteselgesellen
m 40
00:47:32     
131
119
14
024
Balzulat, Jochen
TUS Otterbach
m 55
00:47:35     
132
120
20
290
Wale, Nathan
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 45
00:47:35     
133
121
14
107
Hänsel, Stefan
LCO Edenkoben
m 40
00:47:44     
134
13
3
318
Maton, Paulina
Speyer
w 35
00:47:49     
135
122
15
163
Lacmann, Christian
Winnweiler
m 40
00:47:53     
136
123
16
317
Schürz, Alex
m 40
00:47:55     
137
124
7
9924
Abbott, John
m 60
00:47:57     
138
125
14
273
Stoffregen, Till
m 35
00:47:58     
139
126
21
9969
Hundemer, Tobias
m 30
00:47:59     
140
14
1
289
Wagner, Isabel
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
w 50
00:48:00     
141
127
19
118
Hierold, Marc
TV 1860 Mußbach
HK m
00:48:00     
142
128
10
330
Krotky, Matthias
RC Vorwärts Speyer
m 50
00:48:06     
143
129
17
307
Wydra, Sven
m 40
00:48:09     
144
130
11
169
Lattke, Thomas
TSG 1849 Deidesheim e. V
m 50
00:48:13     
145
131
12
182
Luschnat, Frank
m 50
00:48:14     
146
132
4
095
Grimm, Manfred
SV Rohrbach/S
m 65
00:48:14     
147
133
20
348
Kreilaus, Jonathan
VT Rockenhausen
HK m
00:48:22     
148
134
5
220
Reile, Anton
TV Rodenbach
m 65
00:48:28     
149
135
8
302
Wilhelmy, Roland
Lampenläufer SV Leingarten
m 60
00:48:30     
150
136
15
065
Eberle, Hans Michael
TG 04 Limburgerhof
m 55
00:48:31     
151
15
4
014
Yoshinaga, Misaki
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
w 35
00:48:34     
152
137
13
076
Feil, Daniel
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
m 50
00:48:37     
153
138
22
030
Bauer, Julian
Beazzd
m 30
00:48:39     
154
139
18
161
Kuse, Stefan
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 40
00:48:43     
155
16
2
080
Frenk, Anne
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
w 55
00:48:45     
156
140
19
9966
Neusser, Ralf
TSG Wiesloch
m 40
00:48:45     
157
17
2
013
Seel, Claudia
LC Rehlingen
w 50
00:48:50     
158
141
1
033
Beil, Peter
Karlsruher Lemminge
m 70
00:48:50     
159
142
23
176
Limmer, Markus
Lauftreff Haßloch
m 30
00:48:53     
160
18
3
9956
Standley, Monica
LCO Edenkoben
w 50
00:48:57     
161
143
21
094
Grau, Raphael
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:48:58     
162
144
14
9928
Riffel, Oliver
TEAM Dietrich
m 50
00:49:01     
163
145
22
9920
Rysanek, Elias
LCH
HK m
00:49:04     
164
19
4
331
Detrez, Martine
RFCL
w 50
00:49:09     
165
146
16
343
Döringer, Patrick
LCO Edenkoben
m 55
00:49:09     
166
20
1
237
Schäffner, Julia
LG Rülzheim
w 40
00:49:13     
167
147
17
137
Jene, Bernhard
TV Maikammer
m 55
00:49:20     
168
148
18
276
Swart, Martin
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 55
00:49:20     
169
149
15
175
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
m 50
00:49:22     
170
150
23
294
Weimar, Marcel
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
HK m
00:49:27     
171
151
6
119
Hillen, Heinz
LC Hassloch
m 65
00:49:29     
172
152
21
172
Leidner, Maik
Knittelsheim
m 45
00:49:30     
173
153
16
278
Thanei, Hubert
m 50
00:49:31     
174
154
15
151
Knüttel, Sven
m 35
00:49:31     
175
155
22
177
Lipp, Stefan
m 45
00:49:31     
176
156
7
149
Klein, Peter
LCO Edenkoben
m 65
00:49:33     
177
157
19
217
Peterschmitt, Alfred
Tus 06 Heltersberg
m 55
00:49:37     
178
158
23
068
Eichberger, Dirk
FC Erlenbach
m 45
00:49:38     
179
159
24
115
Heller, Tobias
#Bruhrainbeat
m 45
00:49:47     
180
160
24
311
Zwissler, Sascha
m 30
00:49:48     
181
161
20
129
Houben, Dirk
m 55
00:49:57     
182
162
25
075
Fachinger, Jonas
m 30
00:50:02     
183
163
16
312
Schfer, Erik
m 35
00:50:03     
184
164
17
252
Schreiber, Roland
LC Donnersberg
m 50
00:50:12     
185
165
17
057
Dauenhauer, Matthias
Tus 06 Heltersberg
m 35
00:50:12     
186
166
21
285
Veth, Stefan
LG MuLi
m 55
00:50:14     
187
167
22
221
Renfer, Matthias
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
m 55
00:50:14     
188
21
5
227
Roeder, Hilke
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
w 50
00:50:18     
189
168
23
164
Lahner, Erik
DAV Heidelberg
m 55
00:50:19     
190
22
6
352
Mayer, Katja
LLG Landstuhl
w 50
00:50:22     
191
169
24
162
Laborenz, Frank
TV Rodenbach
m 55
00:50:25     
192
170
9
358
Weymann, Marcel
1. FC Kaiserslautern
m 60
00:50:26     
193
23
5
245
Schmitt, Sarah
FSV Freimersheim
w 35
00:50:28     
194
171
3
072
Engel, Levin
u20 m
00:50:42     
195
172
24
187
Mandelbaum, Jonathan
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK m
00:50:43     
196
24
2
032
Becker, Petra
Ludwigshafener SV 07 / LG MuLi
w 40
00:50:48     
197
173
18
058
Dehoust, Thomas
ASG Triathlon Hockenheim
m 50
00:50:58     
198
174
10
9958
Sandmaier, Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
m 60
00:50:58     
199
175
19
319
Rittershofer, Jörg
m 50
00:50:59     
200
176
20
242
Scheuermann, Andreas
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 50
00:51:02     
201
177
11
349
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Onsbach
m 60
00:51:03     
202
178
25
335
Schenk, Nicolai
TV Maikammer
m 45
00:51:10     
203
25
5
248
Schnabel, Salome
HK w
00:51:11     
204
179
20
9919
Graf, Christian
Tus Lachen-Speyerdorf
m 40
00:51:20     
205
180
8
056
Cuntz, Karlheinz
LG-Kapellen-Drusweiler
m 65
00:51:22     
206
181
26
099
Grohé, Lukas
m 30
00:51:30     
207
182
26
9883
Vollmer, Christian
Tus Lachen-Speyerdorf
m 45
00:51:32     
208
183
25
111
Heide, Yannick
tsg weinheim triathlon radsport wagner
HK m
00:51:35     
209
26
2
304
Wind, Marlene
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
w 30
00:51:50     
210
184
26
037
Beresin, Georg
HK m
00:51:52     
211
185
25
342
Graf-Zecher, Andreas
Mannheim
m 55
00:51:52     
212
186
21
9955
Ballmann, Patrick
Pirmasens
m 40
00:51:52     
213
187
27
110
Hass, Yannick
HK m
00:51:54     
214
188
21
134
Jäger, Martin
m 50
00:51:55     
215
189
12
236
Schäfer, Jürgen
Freie Läufer Heidelberg
m 60
00:51:57     
216
27
1
017
Scheller, Angelika
TSG Maxdorf
w 60
00:51:57     
217
28
3
015
Falkenstein, Dorothea
TV Maikammer
w 55
00:52:01     
218
190
26
051
Burkhart, Klaus
Wasgaucup Trailrunning/Hohenbergtrail
m 55
00:52:06     
219
191
27
152
Koch, Daniel
m 45
00:52:10     
220
192
22
356
Müller, Frank
Weisenheim/Sand
m 50
00:52:11     
221
29
6
9971
Wilding, Marina
tv Rheinzabern
w 35
00:52:13     
222
30
4
085
Gaj, Dana
Tus 06 Heltersberg
w 45
00:52:15     
223
31
7
354
Seibel, Sarah
Rohrbach
w 35
00:52:16     
224
193
22
345
Normen, Günther
NW
m 40
00:52:23     
225
32
7
306
Wollschläger, Christine
Biketreff Velen
w 50
00:52:27     
226
194
1
041
Biffar, Peter
TV 1860 Mußbach
u18 m
00:52:27     
227
195
27
092
Götz, Thomas
TSG Maxdorf
m 55
00:52:31     
228
33
3
168
Lassueur, Caroline
TSG Kaiserslautern
w 40
00:52:37     
229
196
28
344
Merkel, Julian
TV Rockenhausen
HK m
00:52:43     
230
197
9
123
Hofmeister, Rainer
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
m 65
00:52:53     
231
34
5
9853
Treier, Evi
TV Offenbach (TVO)
w 45
00:52:53     
232
198
28
360
Izzet, Damar
KFZ Meisterbetrieb Yilmaz
m 45
00:53:04     
233
199
23
359
Dehling, Oliver
Freimersheim
m 40
00:53:06     
234
200
18
141
Joußen, Philipp
m 35
00:53:07     
235
201
29
160
Kurt, Adrian
HK m
00:53:09     
236
35
6
308
Zickler, Birgit
Karlsruher Lemminge
HK w
00:53:15     
237
202
13
328
Weber, Roland
e.v. Gemeinsachaft Hockenheim
m 60
00:53:17     
238
36
4
096
Groch, Andrea
LG Ohmbachsee
w 40
00:53:18     
239
203
28
105
Hammer, Stephan
LG Rülzheim
m 55
00:53:24     
240
204
27
251
Scholz, Marius
m 30
00:53:26     
241
205
2
048
Brück, Reinhard
tv Rheinzabern
m 70
00:53:28     
242
206
24
316
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
m 40
00:53:32     
243
207
19
235
Schäfer, Felix
TV Maikammer
m 35
00:53:39     
244
208
29
101
Günther, Jochen
Rodenbach
m 55
00:53:44     
245
209
28
291
Weida, Sven
m 30
00:53:58     
245
37
3
201
Milewski, Nicola
w 30
00:53:58     
247
210
25
256
Schulz, Sebastian
m 40
00:54:11     
248
211
3
114
Heiter, Werner
LG Rülzheim
m 70
00:54:14     
249
212
23
180
Loser, Markus
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 50
00:54:19     
250
213
24
028
Bastuck, Eric
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 50
00:54:22     
251
214
1
208
Müller, Edwin
TB Wilferdingen
m 75
00:54:34     
252
215
26
332
Marobs, Alexandre
Huy
m 40
00:54:36     
253
216
29
215
Pausch, Lennart
m 30
00:54:43     
254
38
2
9922
Jaberg-Rysanek, Mirjam
w 60
00:54:51     
255
217
14
200
Meyer, Dieter
TuS Erfweiler
m 60
00:55:03     
256
39
5
039
Bertram, Christine
LCO Edenkoben
w 40
00:55:06     
257
218
27
277
Swiatczak, Sebastian
m 40
00:55:17     
258
40
4
138
Jerg, Karin
LG MuLi
w 55
00:55:19     
259
219
30
283
Utzmann, Peter
LG Rülzheim
m 55
00:55:28     
260
220
15
324
Schlosser, Hans-Peter
Spfr. Bühlerzell
m 60
00:55:31     
261
41
5
338
Stucky, Gudrun
Tus 06 Heltersberg
w 55
00:55:31     
262
221
20
9967
Erlenbach, Rene
Altdorf
m 35
00:55:35     
263
42
6
125
Höning, Jennifer
w 40
00:55:37     
264
43
6
148
Klein, Monika
LCO Edenkoben
w 55
00:55:38     
265
222
25
035
Benz, Harald
m 50
00:55:40     
266
44
3
9972
Johann, Annette
tv Rheinzabern
w 60
00:55:43     
267
45
7
233
Sauerland, Christine
LG MuLi
w 55
00:55:47     
268
223
26
9918
Holländer, Matthias
Tus Lachen-Speyerdorf
m 50
00:55:47     
269
224
27
074
Ewald, Dirk
Dirks Lauftreff Erpolzheim
m 50
00:55:51     
270
46
8
167
Langhäuser, Andrea
TV Maikammer
w 55
00:55:53     
271
47
6
355
Bunk, Daniela
w 45
00:55:56     
272
225
31
260
Seibel, Markus
Päddelflitzer
m 55
00:55:56     
273
226
32
347
Kuperroth, Bernd
Tus 06 Heltersberg
m 55
00:55:58     
274
48
7
069
Eichenlaub, Alessia
HK w
00:56:05     
275
227
16
9974
Zwick, Klaus
LCO Edenkoben
m 60
00:56:21     
276
228
10
313
Bass, Roland
ASV Scheppach
m 65
00:56:23     
277
229
30
109
Hartmann, Fabio
HK m
00:56:26     
278
49
4
9973
Fries, Elisabeth
TV Bad Bergzabern
w 60
00:56:30     
279
230
28
9927
Guth, Christian
Neustadt
m 50
00:56:34     
280
231
33
327
Roth, Dirk
United Runners of Pfalz
m 55
00:56:42     
281
50
8
323
Schlosser, Hannah
HK w
00:56:44     
281
232
29
268
Stahl, Eric
Rhodt
m 50
00:56:44     
283
233
21
267
Städtefeld, Andy
United Runners of Pfalz
m 35
00:56:50     
284
234
4
147
Kistner, Klaus
LG Rülzheim
m 70
00:56:54     
285
235
30
102
Günther, Claus
Trainingsheld.com
m 50
00:56:54     
286
236
17
155
Kostyszyn, Manfred
TSV 05 Rot
m 60
00:56:56     
287
51
8
305
Wittmann, Tanja
United Runners of Pfalz
w 50
00:57:01     
288
237
11
241
Scheuermann, Albert
SV 05 Meckenheim
m 65
00:57:16     
289
238
34
9970
Theisseninger, Bernd
NW
m 55
00:57:20     
290
239
30
087
Geisendörfer, Christoph
m 30
00:57:25     
291
240
29
9877
Mailänder, Marc
VT Zweibrücken
m 45
00:57:32     
292
241
31
353
Bambach, Lucas
LLG Landstuhl
HK m
00:57:43     
293
242
12
275
Stortz, Martin
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
m 65
00:57:48     
294
243
22
216
Pawlowitsch, Daniel
m 35
00:57:55     
295
244
35
303
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
m 55
00:57:57     
296
52
5
325
Kipper, Gisela
Ludwigshafener SV 07
w 60
00:58:03     
297
245
31
246
Schmitt, Denis
LT grüner Habicht
m 50
00:58:14     
298
246
18
082
Frietsch, Thomas
tsg weinheim triathlon radsport wagner
m 60
00:58:17     
299
53
1
171
Leibrock, Marianne
TV Maikammer
w 65
00:58:17     
300
247
31
9954
Neu, Christian
Kaiserslautern
m 30
00:58:26     
301
248
36
9981
Zotz, Hermann
Aero Club Pirmasens
m 55
00:58:34     
302
249
37
144
Karl, Wolfgang
TSG Maxdorf
m 55
00:58:37     
303
54
8
158
Kujawa, Marta
Sandbox Warriors
w 35
00:58:56     
304
250
28
104
Hammer, Danny
EAB Racing Team
m 40
00:58:57     
304
55
9
090
Glaser, Eva
Sandbox Warriors
w 35
00:58:57     
306
251
19
334
Klüßendorf, Jan-Uwe
LCO
m 60
00:59:09     
307
252
30
339
Ruf, Mathias
DLRG NW
m 45
00:59:22     
308
253
29
186
Magosch, Jens
EAB Racing Team
m 40
00:59:28     
309
254
13
131
Imanbaew, Nurlan
TV Maikammer
m 65
00:59:38     
310
255
30
219
Pohl, Alexander
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 40
00:59:43     
311
256
3
9828
Glas, Jonas
TV Maikammer
u16 m
00:59:44     
312
257
31
062
Dillenkofer, Uwe
Teufelstisch Trailrunner
m 40
00:59:51     
313
258
38
122
Hoffmann, Lutz
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 55
00:59:53     
314
56
6
121
Hoeltz, Ulrike
Karlsruher Lemminge
w 60
01:00:14     
315
259
31
073
Eschmann, Michael
United Runners of Pfalz
m 45
01:00:15     
316
260
20
218
Piekorz, Norbert
LSG Karlsruhe
m 60
01:00:54     
317
57
9
346
Bartels, Karin
Tus 06 Heltersberg
w 55
01:00:57     
318
261
39
341
Eichmann, Stefan
Trainingsheld.com
m 55
01:01:19     
319
58
10
166
Langer, Antje
Generation Athletic - TV 1920 Kirrlach e.V.
w 35
01:01:20     
320
262
32
9923
Köhler, Fredrick
m 40
01:01:29     
321
263
40
336
Hiemenz, Thomas
SG Stammtisch
m 55
01:01:31     
322
59
10
357
Huckestein, Brigitta
United Runners of Pfalz
w 55
01:01:43     
323
264
33
279
Thumfart, Markus
United Runners of Pfalz
m 40
01:01:44     
324
60
9
9925
Zahn, Heidi
ASG Tria Hockenheim
w 50
01:02:15     
325
61
11
050
Büffor, Emine
Evas Apfel
w 55
01:02:34     
326
265
32
262
Sellinger, Sebastian
HK m
01:02:53     
327
62
1
023
Balzulat, Vera
TFC Kaiserslautern
u18 w
01:02:58     
328
266
23
250
Schobeß, Christoph
United Runners of Pfalz
m 35
01:03:00     
329
267
21
269
Starck, Stephan
TSG Eisenberg
m 60
01:03:05     
330
268
5
229
Rollwa, Herbert
VfL Ostelsheim
m 70
01:03:15     
331
63
12
045
Bretscher, Gisela
United Runners of Pfalz
w 55
01:03:15     
332
64
7
066
Ebert, Christiane
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
w 45
01:03:23     
333
269
32
034
Bengert, Peter
m 45
01:03:33     
334
65
1
043
Braun, Regine
SV Rohrbach/S
w 75
01:03:46     
335
270
2
9926
Treutsch, Friederich
TSG Dossenheim
m 75
01:03:48     
336
271
22
126
Hoock, Bernhard Albert
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
m 60
01:03:51     
337
66
9
132
Isler-Meinzer, Fenia
HK w
01:03:54     
338
272
23
301
Wild, Ralph
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken
m 60
01:03:56     
339
67
10
064
Dres, Angelika
Speyer
w 50
01:03:58     
340
68
1
295
Weimer, Ruth
TSG Wiesloch
w 70
01:04:07     
341
69
2
223
Rielinger, Sabine
Kaiserslautern
w 70
01:04:13     
342
273
6
315
Kalser, Udo
TSG Kaiserslautern
m 70
01:04:17     
343
274
33
286
Villani, Alessandro
HK m
01:04:23     
344
70
10
025
Balzulat, Anke
Geisenheim
HK w
01:04:29     
345
275
24
059
Dickmann, Joachim
Neustadt/Weinstraße
m 60
01:04:47     
346
71
11
120
Hocke, Nicole
TSG Weinheim Move. Run. Race.
w 50
01:05:11     
347
72
12
071
Eller, Birgit
TSV 05 Rot
w 50
01:05:32     
348
276
33
9821
Husnu, Yilmaz
KFZ Meisterbetrieb Yilmaz
m 45
01:05:46     
349
277
41
326
Koerperich, Paul
Marathon Team Ketsch
m 55
01:05:48     
350
73
7
060
Diehl, Anne-Karina
w 40
01:05:52     
351
74
13
078
Flory, Eva
w 55
01:06:01     
352
75
14
117
Hick, Andrea
ASG Tria Hockenheim
w 55
01:06:02     
353
278
42
086
Geipel, Tobias
TSG Weinheim Run,Move,Race
m 55
01:06:08     
354
279
7
210
Müller-Foell, Christoph
TSV Mannheim
m 70
01:06:22     
355
280
14
255
Schulz, Martin
m 65
01:06:36     
356
281
3
225
Rochelt, Herbert
Lauftreff m3
m 75
01:06:41     
357
282
15
329
Gehlen, Elmar
SV Bornheim
m 65
01:07:21     
358
283
43
135
Janzen, Norbert
Ski Ambassador
m 55
01:07:51     
359
76
15
9953
Lang, Conny
ASG Tria Hockenheim
w 55
01:09:14     
360
77
16
9930
Rossbach, Daisy
A-Team
w 55
01:09:49     
361
284
44
9931
Kiesow, Alex
A-Team
m 55
01:09:50     
362
78
8
084
Fuchs, Rosa
United Runners of Pfalz
w 45
01:09:51     
363
79
11
145
Kaufmann, Christine
Trainingsheld.com
w 35
01:10:29     
364
285
34
9968
Gernsheim, Tom
Gernsheim
HK m
01:10:31     
365
80
11
192
May, Annika
HK w
01:10:40     
366
286
4
091
Göhring, Heinz
LT-Hemsbach
m 75
01:11:13     
367
81
13
297
Westermann, Myriam
TSV 05 Rot
w 50
01:11:17     
368
82
14
150
Kling, Gaby
TSV 1886 Kandel
w 50
01:11:38     
369
287
25
253
Schroeder, Dieter
LG MuLi
m 60
01:12:13     
370
83
17
254
Schultz, Regine
ASG Tria Hockenheim
w 55
01:13:04     
371
84
4
249
Schobeß, Lena
w 30
01:13:19     
372
288
45
264
Solakis, Vasileios
Mannheim
m 55
01:14:19     
373
85
7
143
Kapala, Ingeborg
w 60
01:15:37     
374
86
15
174
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
w 50
01:17:31     
375
87
2
9957
Sandmaier, Helga
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
w 65
01:17:31     
376
88
8
322
Miksch, Maria
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
w 60
01:22:51     
377
289
16
293
Weimar, Peter
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
m 65
01:33:00