Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - Erfurter Silvesterlauf 2023 

 

10km - Viba sweets - Wertungslauf - 5 Runden (10km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Rd/ZzZeitNettozeit 
11
2347
Robin Müller
LCTopTeamThüringen
2003
M20GER500:31:23.800:31:22.6     
22
2584
Tom Förster
LG Braunschweig
2002
M20GER500:31:27.100:31:25.5     
33
2120
Roman Freitag
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2001
M20GER500:31:36.600:31:35.5     
44
2392
Theodor Popp
Jenaer Intervallexpress
1991
M30GER500:32:06.000:32:04.0     
55
2072
Mattis Dietrich
Jenaer Intervallexpress
2001
M20GER500:32:18.400:32:16.8     
66
2041
Marcel Bräutigam (2)
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1987
M30GER500:32:20.300:32:20.2     
77
2139
Jack Goodwin
Kidlington Cowboys 
2001
M20GBR500:33:06.600:33:04.3     
88
2034
Fabian Borggrefe
Sg Spergau
1972
M50GER500:33:23.300:33:21.7     
99
2335
Luca Minale (2)
Gateshead Harriers Newcastle-upon-Tyne
2002
M20GBR500:33:26.100:33:25.0     
1111
2769
Marcel Lehmberg
Weimarer Ingenieure
1992
M30GER500:34:55.500:34:53.2     
1010
2591
Jan-Erik Sachse
HSV Weimar Triathlon
2001
M20GER500:34:57.800:34:52.3     
1212
2269
Tim Kolarzik
SPORTREHA.erfurt
2000
M20GER500:35:01.800:34:59.6     
1313
2498
Moritz Sparbrod
sc im puls erfurt 
1998
M20GER500:35:27.400:35:24.8     
1414
2493
Tim Spaleck
Helden in Sporthosen
2002
M20GER500:35:54.100:35:51.5     
1515
2108
Alexander Fierenz
SV Glückauf Sondershausen
1996
M20GER500:35:56.800:35:55.7     
1616
2622
Karl Geborek
ASV Erfurt
2006
U18mGER500:36:15.300:36:15.0     
1717
2242
Henning Kästner
1983
M40GER500:36:36.700:36:34.6     
1818
2768
Alexander Amberg
LSV Ilmenau
2005
U20mGER500:37:09.900:37:08.3     
2020
2325
Luca Martin
Otteryak
2004
U20mGER500:37:16.200:37:16.1     
2121
2330
Tom Meißner
USV Jena
1990
M30GER500:37:20.200:37:18.2     
1919
2207
Andreas Hill
SV Wartburgstadt e.V.
1982
M40GER500:37:20.700:37:15.2     
2222
2036
Christian Börsch
Gute Laune Sport Verein 
1982
M40GER500:37:32.500:37:29.6     
2323
2323
Pablo Martin
Otteryak
2006
U18mGER500:37:34.300:37:32.8     
2424
2150
Daniel Greiner
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1984
M30GER500:37:45.600:37:43.5     
2727
2239
Khalid Karimi
Lauffeuer fröttstädt 
1996
M20AFG500:37:49.000:37:48.1     
2626
2222
Hendrik Hopfer
1979
M40GER500:37:49.900:37:44.4     
2525
2576
Patrick Zier
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen
1980
M40GER500:37:56.400:37:44.1     
2828
2628
Anton Stockhaus
Jenaer Intervallexpress
2001
M20GER500:37:59.100:37:55.4     
291
2235
Ada Junghannß
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2004
U20wGER500:38:16.200:38:13.3     
3029
2620
Andreas Richter
Gipfelstürmer Sömmerda
1985
M30GER500:38:17.900:38:16.0     
3130
2046
Rolf Buchenau
LG Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra
1975
M40GER500:38:19.600:38:16.4     
3231
2763
John Mandrysch
1996
M20GER500:38:55.400:38:46.0     
3332
2494
Tom Spaleck
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2002
M20GER500:38:56.000:38:52.8     
342
2131
Sophie Gießmann
Triathlon Team Thüringen 
2003
W20GER500:38:58.400:38:55.8     
3533
2783
Jarne Liebold
Tria Malt Triathlon Team Weimar
2007
U18mGER500:39:05.700:39:04.1     
3634
2316
Sven Lütkemeier
LTV Erfurt
1974
M40GER500:39:09.900:39:05.7     
3735
2425
Leonhard Rose
SVW Triathlon
2006
U18mGER500:39:18.700:39:11.2     
3836
2246
Tobias Kellner
1991
M30GER500:39:22.000:39:19.2     
3937
2568
Christian Wolf
Bundeswehr
1981
M40GER500:39:30.500:39:26.0     
4038
2234
Norbert Junghanns
EGZ Triathlon Görlitz
1986
M30GER500:39:35.500:39:28.8     
4139
2513
Swen Thorhauer
SWE Laufteam
1984
M30GER500:39:38.000:39:34.8     
4240
2090
Frank Ehrlich
1965
M50GER500:39:40.000:39:35.3     
4341
2527
Dominik Voigt
TRCT Racing Team
1972
M50GER500:39:52.900:39:49.5     
443
2127
Tina Gebhardt
Gebhardt
1982
W40GER500:39:55.300:39:51.1     
4542
2775
Michael Faltermeier
TSV Grolland
1991
M30GER500:40:00.400:39:55.2     
4744
2793
Marcel Köpke
1989
M30GER500:40:16.300:40:09.9     
4643
2076
Jonathan Dinkler
1995
M20GER500:40:18.900:40:09.3     
4845
2105
Henning Fach
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1984
M30GER500:40:33.500:40:23.4     
4946
2285
Sascha Kubusch
not fast but furious
1981
M40GER500:40:38.800:40:27.8     
5148
2030
Wadim Bitjakow
USV Jena Boxen/ Kickboxen
1994
M20GER500:40:39.600:40:38.6     
5047
2795
Andreas Staufenbiel
TSV Büttstedt
1982
M40GER500:40:40.300:40:33.4     
5249
2385
Steven Pfotenhauer
SSV ERFURT NORD 
1990
M30GER500:40:59.900:40:40.6     
5451
2607
Wieland Metzner
Saalfelder lv
1987
M30GER500:41:29.800:41:24.6     
5552
2428
Felix Rothe
LT Unterkirnach
1974
M40GER500:41:34.800:41:27.7     
5754
2329
Ralf Mehr
X-Runners Jena
1973
M50GER500:41:39.900:41:37.2     
5955
2384
Jörg Pfeuffer (2)
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt
1984
M30GER500:41:43.400:41:39.1     
584
2588
Clara Kintzel
LTV Erfurt e.V.
1997
W20GER500:41:43.900:41:38.5     
5350
2623
Nicklas Stange
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach
1998
M20GER500:41:53.600:41:00.9     
6056
2609
Thomas Lutz
LTV Erfurt
1984
M30GER500:41:54.100:41:42.6     
6359
2351
Ralf Näther
SWE Laufteam
1994
M20GER500:41:55.900:41:53.3     
5653
2423
Ronny Ronny Voigt
Team Becher
1979
M40GER500:41:56.300:41:28.0     
6157
2121
Alexander Frischmuth
2000
M20GER500:42:04.100:41:42.8     
6460
2044
Clemens Brunkel
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt
2006
U18mGER500:42:06.700:41:55.5     
6763
2168
Tobias Hansmann
HSV-Weimar-Triathlon
1985
M30GER500:42:25.900:42:22.5     
6662
2371
Matthias Otto
Fit mit Schmidt
1966
M50GER500:42:27.500:42:17.2     
6561
2228
H-P Jäger
SV Wartburgstadt e.V.
1967
M50GER500:42:29.000:42:16.7     
6258
2040
Gregor Braun
Laufelite
1978
M40GER500:42:30.900:41:48.2     
7167
2112
Julian Fischer
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1998
M20GER500:42:40.700:42:36.1     
7268
2626
Felix Henne
Jeaner Intervallexpress
1999
M20GER500:42:49.500:42:42.5     
7369
2761
Andreas Münch
Town & country Behringen/Sonneborn
1979
M40GER500:42:56.000:42:49.3     
7470
2094
Youssef Ejjallad
PSV Judo Wurzen
2002
M20MAR500:43:03.500:42:57.0     
7571
2142
Christof Göring
Flatlandrunners
1976
M40GER500:43:06.000:42:59.1     
6864
2434
Marvin Schaller
Fachhochschule Erfurt
1998
M20GER500:43:08.600:42:27.8     
7773
2611
Martin Bergert
EMBL
1986
M30GER500:43:22.700:43:14.9     
6965
2167
Tilman Händel
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
2003
M20GER500:43:32.300:42:30.6     
7066
2765
Oliver Koch
1991
M30GER500:43:34.400:42:35.5     
7874
2773
Dirk Giessmann
LTV Erfurt
1965
M50GER500:43:36.800:43:30.3     
7975
2152
Max Grieger
1995
M20GER500:43:48.700:43:41.2     
8076
2010
Tobias Bader
LTV Erfurt e.V.
1982
M40GER500:43:50.100:43:41.3     
815
2033
Katja Borggrefe
SV 1885 Teutschenthal
1972
W50GER500:43:55.100:43:50.4     
8277
2326
Kai Martin
Otteryak
1975
M40GER500:43:56.600:43:51.0     
7672
2299
Christoph Leschowski
Erfurter HC
1987
M30GER500:43:59.300:43:01.0     
8478
2200
Marek Herzog
LG Berlinchen
2007
U18mGER500:44:04.000:43:59.8     
836
2280
Luise Krieghoff
SC Impuls Erfurt
1984
W30GER500:44:08.600:43:56.4     
8680
2530
Marco Völlger
1977
M40GER500:44:17.400:44:07.1     
8579
2066
Robert Daumann
OSV Kickboxen 
1986
M30GER500:44:23.400:44:03.4     
8781
2081
Matthias Döpping
Team Döpping
1982
M40GER500:44:30.200:44:13.1     
8983
2203
Uwe Hesse
1958
M60GER500:44:31.700:44:27.3     
937
2596
Lisa Spierling
Jenaer Intervallexpress
2002
W20GER500:44:38.900:44:31.5     
9286
2518
Patrick Trinks
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1985
M30GER500:44:39.900:44:30.8     
8882
2547
Jens Welke
1970
M50GER500:44:43.600:44:25.7     
978
2558
Tina Wilhelmi
Ho‘omau Endurance Sports
1999
W20GER500:44:44.300:44:38.7     
9588
2442
Marcel Schied
KK Tacklack-Advokat 
1978
M40GER500:44:47.500:44:36.5     
9890
2378
Richard Peitzsch
1992
M30GER500:44:48.800:44:41.9     
10092
2782
Ingolf Liebold
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1971
M50GER500:44:51.100:44:47.8     
10193
2798
Max Lehnardt
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2005
U20mGER500:44:58.000:44:52.5     
9185
2410
Johannes Reimann
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2005
U20mGER500:44:59.500:44:30.8     
10797
2012
Ingo Bärhold
SG Merxleben 1921 e.V.
1976
M40GER500:45:04.300:45:01.0     
9689
2193
Kevin Henschel
1991
M30GER500:45:05.200:44:37.9     
9991
2268
Philipp Köhn
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1990
M30GER500:45:05.300:44:45.9     
10696
2533
Hartmut Wächter
SG Motor Arnstadt
1952
M70GER500:45:07.400:45:00.9     
10394
2525
Alexander Vogt
Vogt
1979
M40GER500:45:09.200:44:57.7     
9487
2605
Matthias Krug
1983
M40GER500:45:10.700:44:31.9     
1029
2067
Lisa Deckert
1989
W30GER500:45:12.000:44:56.1     
10999
2535
Julian Wagner
1987
M30GER500:45:16.100:45:05.1     
110100
2182
Joris Heine
Roter Stern Halle
2003
M20GER500:45:31.100:45:15.3     
10595
2258
Karl Kneist
1. SC Pectoralis
1995
M20GER500:45:32.400:44:58.2     
10410
2180
Antonia Heer
1. SC Pectoralis
1996
W20GER500:45:32.700:44:57.9     
115104
2581
Oleg Chesnokov
LTV Erfurt
1974
M40GER500:45:37.900:45:32.8     
9084
2224
Oliver Horst
1991
M30GER500:45:39.800:44:29.5     
113102
2342
Sebastian Muennich
1978
M40GER500:45:40.900:45:31.5     
10898
2354
Leonard Neubauer
Die Prochis
1999
M20GER500:45:44.200:45:03.5     
116105
2758
Ronny Stauche
Werratal Runners
1972
M50GER500:45:45.500:45:38.7     
112101
2757
Steffen Trautwein
1975
M40GER500:45:46.300:45:30.6     
11111
2419
Rosana Lucy Roca Cuzcano
Leichtathletik Verein Erfurt
1970
W50PER500:45:50.400:45:24.0     
11812
2001
Carla Albrecht
ECE Erfurt
2010
U14wGER500:45:57.800:45:43.9     
120108
2051
René Carl
WalschbergRunners
1981
M40GER500:46:00.600:45:51.4     
12314
2772
Andrea Giessmann
LTV Erfurt
1977
W40GER500:46:02.700:45:58.8     
119107
2550
Robert Werther
PaceMaker
1991
M30GER500:46:04.600:45:44.0     
125111
2024
Michael Bergmann
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1968
M50GER500:46:11.300:46:02.6     
114103
2774
Frank Messerschmidt
1969
M50GER500:46:16.600:45:32.3     
129115
2274
Roman Kramer
1979
M40GER500:46:19.600:46:12.2     
12113
2349
Nicole Musielak
TSG 78 Heidelberg
2000
W20GER500:46:19.900:45:54.6     
122109
2063
Sebastian Dännart
Nerds United Running Team
1985
M30GER500:46:22.300:45:57.1     
127113
2444
Christoph Schiller
1988
M30GER500:46:25.700:46:06.2     
117106
2583
Phillip Grau
2006
U18mGER500:46:28.700:45:40.0     
13416
2064
Susanne Darr
1992
W30GER500:46:34.200:46:21.1     
13015
2319
Maria Mannig
1988
W30GER500:46:35.200:46:16.6     
133118
2393
Sascha Poppe
1991
M30GER500:46:40.500:46:20.1     
140123
2551
Stefan Westergerling
1988
M30GER500:46:42.500:46:34.9     
13617
2465
Dagmar Schuh
SPORTREHA.erfurt
1968
W50GER500:46:45.600:46:21.3     
131116
2486
Olaf Sickel
Speedhasen 
1964
M50GER500:46:46.600:46:17.6     
128114
2140
Michael Göppner
Laufelite
1980
M40GER500:46:49.900:46:06.9     
126112
2572
Janek Wyrwich
1993
M30GER500:46:52.100:46:05.4     
135119
2575
Sven Zaworski
GSBV Halle
1986
M30GER500:46:53.700:46:21.2     
139122
2566
Uwe Wittig
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
1975
M40GER500:46:53.900:46:34.6     
14118
2567
Nancy Wittig
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
1978
W40GER500:46:56.300:46:37.5     
143125
2000
Ralph Adams
Rennsteiglaufverein
1966
M50GER500:46:56.900:46:42.0     
142124
2364
Matthias Nöll
PaceMaker
1989
M30GER500:46:57.500:46:37.8     
138121
2257
Hans Kneist
1. SC Pectoralis
1998
M20GER500:47:02.100:46:27.8     
132117
2463
Bas Schrieks
1994
M20NED500:47:04.700:46:19.9     
124110
2277
Tim Krause
1996
M20GER500:47:05.900:46:00.8     
145127
2110
Roland Filpe
1987
M30GER500:47:08.100:46:55.9     
147129
2125
Achim G.
1981
M40GER500:47:08.700:47:02.0     
144126
2484
Johannes Sever
FSV 06 Ohratal
1990
M30GER500:47:12.500:46:53.2     
146128
2181
Thomas Heer
1978
M40GER500:47:12.900:47:01.5     
152133
2571
Phil Wunderlich
Erfurter LAC (ELAC)
2009
U16mGER500:47:20.300:47:17.7     
15119
2304
Joleen Liebold
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1998
W20GER500:47:25.900:47:17.1     
150132
2028
Enrico Billert
SV Sömmerda e.V.
1980
M40GER500:47:26.500:47:17.0     
137120
2136
Simon Göbel
Team Atemnot
1989
M30GER500:47:27.300:46:24.8     
148130
2145
Stefan Götz
WalschbergRunners
1969
M50GER500:47:36.700:47:11.1     
15520
2331
Carolin Merten
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt
1986
W30GER500:47:37.900:47:33.7     
158137
2178
Andreas Hausdorf
Rennsteiglaufverein 
1961
M60GER500:47:46.500:47:39.8     
149131
2414
Alexander Rensch
#wttracingteam
1980
M40GER500:47:58.200:47:16.7     
153134
2752
Jens Wagner
SWE Laufteam
1983
M40GER500:48:12.400:47:18.2     
16623
2104
Milana Evsikova
1992
W30GER500:48:13.300:48:06.8     
154135
2025
Jörg Bernhardt
Beichlingen
1984
M30GER500:48:13.500:47:30.6     
16222
2073
Katharina Dietrich
LFV Oberholz 
1988
W30GER500:48:14.000:47:56.8     
165143
2305
Friedemann Linke
1995
M20GER500:48:15.200:48:05.6     
156136
2048
Matthias Burkhardt
#wttracingteam
1979
M40GER500:48:15.800:47:36.4     
160139
2756
Uwe Dr. Kahl
sportklinik.ERFURT
1969
M50GER500:48:19.300:47:52.9     
168145
2587
Jens Kämmerer
Schlammbatzenfratzen
1977
M40GER500:48:23.900:48:17.0     
15721
2634
Peggy Hesse
1973
W50GER500:48:24.100:47:37.7     
163141
2209
Stefan Hirn
1978
M40GER500:48:36.100:48:00.9     
17425
2315
Finja Luhn
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
2007
U18wGER500:48:40.300:48:37.8     
170147
2411
Daniel Reinhardt-Felbel
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1980
M40GER500:48:47.500:48:28.7     
17224
2088
Jana Ehrke Laudien
Keine Angabe
1971
W50GER500:48:48.600:48:37.2     
159138
2231
Michael Jehnes
Hannover Runners e.V.
1981
M40GER500:48:51.200:47:41.5     
173149
2122
Michael Frischmuth
2000
M20GER500:48:52.100:48:37.7     
161140
2459
Daniel Schönteich
Team Erfurter Silvesterlauf
1989
M30GER500:48:56.400:47:52.9     
164142
2606
Martin Schneider
Thüringer Lauftouristen
1985
M30GER500:48:57.200:48:02.6     
171148
2250
Fabian Kilian
LTV Erfurt
1980
M40GER500:49:09.400:48:36.7     
18327
2102
Margret Ertl
1967
W50GER500:49:09.600:48:53.7     
169146
2230
Kai Janke
TSSC Erfurt
1997
M20GER500:49:10.600:48:25.5     
176151
2467
Sebastian Schuldt
Team Becher 
1982
M40GER500:49:11.500:48:44.4     
181155
2625
Steffen Kirsch
1973
M50GER500:49:14.000:48:51.0     
167144
2784
Sven Petersen
1970
M50GER500:49:15.800:48:16.9     
177152
2166
Stefan Händel
ESV Lok Zwickau
1966
M50GER500:49:23.500:48:46.6     
186159
2334
Marcello Minale
 London Hackney
1966
M50GBR500:49:24.400:49:08.3     
192165
2014
Jörg Bauer
Grundschule Ohrdruf
1961
M60GER500:49:25.500:49:14.7     
184157
2328
Marcel Mäurer
Da geht was
1995
M20GER500:49:26.600:48:54.5     
17926
2507
Sarah-Maria Steppe
1992
W30GER500:49:27.400:48:49.9     
197170
2058
Robert Conrad
1988
M30GER500:49:27.400:49:21.5     
182156
2633
Roberto Knothe
1971
M50GER500:49:28.100:48:52.9     
195168
2043
Maik Brühl
1984
M30GER500:49:29.100:49:17.7     
189162
2599
Stephan Zipfel
Ohne 
1989
M30GER500:49:29.500:49:10.2     
191164
2624
Torsten Nitschke
1975
M40GER500:49:30.300:49:14.6     
185158
2794
Jörg Spanting
1971
M50GER500:49:30.800:49:03.2     
188161
2165
Norbert Hammer
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1969
M50GER500:49:33.800:49:08.5     
178153
2789
Sierk Nöring
2005
U20mGER500:49:34.500:48:49.2     
175150
2630
Karl Ullrich
1996
M20GER500:49:35.400:48:40.3     
200172
2456
Lukas Scholz
1983
M40GER500:49:36.400:49:26.8     
202174
2009
Steffen Bach
Team Schlettau
1965
M50GER500:49:38.700:49:29.6     
204176
2787
Martin Mölders
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein
1958
M60GER500:49:40.900:49:34.3     
19928
2254
Michaela Klatte
Nurzen
1977
W40GER500:49:42.800:49:25.0     
180154
2143
Mario Görlach
Fit mit Schmidt
1976
M40GER500:49:43.900:48:50.3     
196169
2520
Christian Troyke
Erfurter Schachklub
1971
M50GER500:49:45.000:49:21.1     
198171
2077
Dirk Dirk Jablonski
#dirk_sportic
1989
M30GER500:49:47.700:49:21.7     
206177
2771
Thorsten Hengelhaupt
Helden in Sporthosen
1978
M40GER500:49:48.200:49:39.5     
201173
2013
Sven Barthel
SPORTREHA.erfurt
1969
M50GER500:49:49.400:49:28.5     
207178
2172
Adrian Hartig
Team Bodo
2004
U20mGER500:49:53.700:49:40.9     
187160
2218
Sascha Hofmann
Cinnias Supporter
1978
M40GER500:49:53.700:49:08.3     
194167
2032
Swen Boog
1974
M40GER500:49:58.200:49:16.5     
20529
2580
Gisela Bertuch
1966
W50GER500:50:00.100:49:39.3     
21130
2468
elisabeth schüler
1981
W40GER500:50:00.900:49:51.5     
193166
2107
Max Thörk Fiege
1991
M30GER500:50:08.300:49:16.5     
219187
2372
Steffen Otto
1980
M40GER500:50:09.600:50:05.2     
213182
2496
Tim Spangenberg
2006
U18mGER500:50:09.700:49:58.7     
215184
2497
Marco Spangenberg
SWE Laufteam
1974
M40GER500:50:10.300:49:59.8     
190163
2617
Thomas Grabe
Hüpstedter Rennsteigläufer
1984
M30GER500:50:11.600:49:12.9     
217185
2007
Steffen Arndt
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen
1976
M40GER500:50:14.300:50:02.4     
21231
2015
Katharina Bauer
1982
W40GER500:50:18.900:49:52.2     
209180
2256
Matthias Knapp
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1983
M40GER500:50:23.100:49:46.5     
210181
2603
Maximilian Plato
MRT
2005
U20mGER500:50:31.100:49:49.9     
203175
2003
Francis Alpers
1993
M30GER500:50:33.100:49:30.0     
218186
2162
Andre Hähnlein
1978
M40GER500:50:35.300:50:03.6     
220188
2004
Michael Amling
SV Herrenhof
1983
M40GER500:50:35.500:50:16.2     
208179
2057
Alexandru Coman
2005
U20mGER500:50:37.800:49:45.1     
214183
2021
Sebastian Bednarzyk
1993
M30GER500:50:40.500:49:58.8     
225192
2248
Andreas Kerber
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1963
M60GER500:50:42.700:50:30.4     
23135
2370
Denise Otto
1982
W40GER500:50:43.600:50:40.3     
222190
2488
Robert Siegmund
1975
M40GER500:50:47.200:50:25.3     
221189
2132
Mirko Glatz
1981
M40GER500:50:50.300:50:22.7     
229196
2255
Malte Klatte
Nurzen
2006
U18mGER500:50:52.600:50:35.5     
226193
2327
Mirko Maurer
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1979
M40GER500:50:54.800:50:31.5     
224191
2499
Jörg Sparbrod
1965
M50GER500:50:59.200:50:29.5     
23034
2387
Lea Plath
Die Plathis
2000
W20GER500:51:05.500:50:39.0     
228195
2045
Hartmut Büchel
Holzlandrunner
1967
M50GER500:51:10.000:50:34.8     
22333
2569
Gabi Wolter
1983
W40GER500:51:11.700:50:29.3     
21632
2457
Jana Schönemann
FSV 1950 Die flinken Flitzer
1979
W40GER500:51:15.800:49:59.8     
227194
2604
Philipp Sterzing
FSV Martinroda
1991
M30GER500:51:18.000:50:34.7     
233198
2485
Stefan Seyfarth
SC Heiß drauf
1988
M30GER500:51:19.900:50:49.6     
234199
2006
Gonzalo Arias
Geo Runners
1983
M40CHI500:51:26.300:50:51.9     
235200
2259
Alexander Knöfel
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1983
M40GER500:51:26.700:51:02.4     
232197
2111
Jens Finger
USV Erfurt
1969
M50GER500:51:32.500:50:47.4     
23636
2061
Jana Dahms
PaceMaker
1992
W30GER500:51:35.300:51:15.3     
24438
2399
Maria Quent
Helden in Sporthosen
1982
W40GER500:51:35.300:51:30.9     
245207
2546
Daniel Weise
Helden in Sporthosen
1978
M40GER500:51:35.800:51:31.9     
246208
2534
Teilnehmerdaten fehlen !!!
2023
n.n.m (Geburtsdatum fehlt)GER500:51:41.400:51:32.2     
237201
2187
Frank Helbing
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e. V.
1975
M40GER500:51:43.700:51:17.0     
24840
2407
Katrin Reichenbächer
1979
W40GER500:51:49.800:51:41.1     
23837
2129
Luisa Germanus
1990
W30GER500:51:50.400:51:17.7     
24739
2080
Kerstin Donner-Hofmann
SSC Karlsruhe 
1973
W50GER500:51:51.300:51:33.9     
250209
2391
Thomas Popp
1971
M50GER500:52:04.600:51:49.9     
24941
2435
Carolin Scharf
Bundeswehr und Reservisten
1990
W30GER500:52:06.200:51:47.5     
241204
2439
Frank Schenker
Team Bodo
1980
M40GER500:52:08.700:51:26.6     
265222
2092
Klaus Eisenacher
Hainichläufer Mühlhausen
1957
M60GER500:52:16.500:52:11.7     
25743
2312
Carolin Ludwig
1986
W30GER500:52:22.700:52:04.7     
263220
2133
Markus Gleichmann
Team Bodo
1986
M30GER500:52:22.900:52:10.0     
239202
2417
Artjom Rinas
1988
M30GER500:52:24.500:51:20.5     
255213
2318
Kay Siegmund
Teag Thüringer Energie
1986
M30GER500:52:28.200:52:02.6     
240203
2198
Martin Herrmann
Flinke Füße
1977
M40GER500:52:30.400:51:26.1     
242205
2453
Steffen Schnelle
Flinke Füße
1981
M40GER500:52:31.100:51:28.1     
243206
2416
Eduard Rinas
1985
M30GER500:52:32.400:51:28.3     
256214
2134
Sven Gleis
LTV Erfurt
1974
M40GER500:52:36.100:52:03.1     
269226
2109
Gerald Fierenz
SV Glückauf Sondershausen
1965
M50GER500:52:36.900:52:26.5     
261218
2042
Oliver Brückner
1985
M30GER500:52:37.100:52:08.8     
267224
2221
Karl-Georg Hoose
SWE Laufteam
1963
M60GER500:52:38.300:52:16.1     
252211
2781
Mario Nolte
1976
M40GER500:52:42.000:51:52.3     
251210
2478
Lars Oettler
Privat
1973
M50GER500:52:44.000:51:50.3     
264221
2357
Maik Neuman
Verschmetterlingt 
1983
M40GER500:52:45.800:52:10.6     
260217
2474
Ramon Herrling
MRT
2006
U18mGER500:52:49.000:52:07.8     
270227
2226
Christian Huse
1983
M40GER500:52:50.400:52:32.4     
272229
2243
Patrick Kaufmann
FSV 06 Ohratal
1983
M40GER500:52:54.200:52:35.8     
25442
2412
Frances Reinhöfer
LTV Erfurt
1975
W40GER500:52:54.400:51:58.8     
266223
2118
Jan Forkel
Gauderschleife
1965
M50GER500:52:56.200:52:13.6     
253212
2313
Marcus Ludwig
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1984
M30GER500:53:03.400:51:56.1     
27344
2196
Manuela Herpe
1996
W20GER500:53:07.200:52:38.9     
275231
2618
André Röthig
SV Sömmerda
1978
M40GER500:53:14.000:52:45.6     
262219
2541
Michael Weber
1965
M50SUI500:53:14.700:52:09.7     
284238
2245
Sebastian Kegel
Bornaer SV 91
1982
M40GER500:53:15.400:53:01.8     
286240
2008
Peter Artes
1970
M50GER500:53:16.600:53:03.4     
285239
2479
Manuel Schwuchow
Team Erdinger Active
1978
M40GER500:53:18.300:53:02.4     
27845
2284
Nancy Kruse
WalschbergRunners
1980
W40GER500:53:18.500:52:52.1     
28848
2289
Anett Kumpf
SV Wartburtgstadt e.V
1986
W30GER500:53:18.700:53:05.9     
28949
2091
Anke Ehrlich
1966
W50GER500:53:19.600:53:06.4     
280235
2184
Andreas Heinrich
WalschbergRunners
1978
M40GER500:53:20.200:52:54.9     
268225
2404
Thorsten Rau
Team Atemnot
1987
M30GER500:53:20.900:52:17.3     
274230
2210
Silvio Hirsch
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1977
M40GER500:53:23.700:52:41.1     
258215
2514
Duc Dung Roberto Tran
TC Optimus Erfurt
1998
M20GER500:53:24.000:52:05.6     
295244
2776
Dirk Ellinger
Guts Muths RLV
1965
M50GER500:53:25.300:53:17.8     
259216
2292
Nils Laeser
TC Optimus Erfurt
1997
M20GER500:53:26.200:52:06.4     
276232
2075
Patrick Diller
Fit mit Schmidt
1979
M40GER500:53:26.200:52:47.5     
283237
2420
Thomas Röder
1973
M50GER500:53:29.000:52:58.7     
28747
2197
Tina Herrling
WalschbergRunners
1975
W40GER500:53:29.900:53:03.5     
298246
2786
Thomas Babeck
Käthe läuft
1970
M50GER500:53:33.400:53:23.2     
271228
2548
Ringo Wellnitz
1978
M40GER500:53:41.600:52:34.0     
28146
2219
Cinnia Hofmann
TRCT Racing Team
2008
U16wGER500:53:41.900:52:56.5     
279234
2446
Daniel Schirch
1981
M40GER500:53:43.900:52:53.2     
300248
2601
Christof Dr.Meyer
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1961
M60GER500:53:45.400:53:32.3     
29250
2303
Patricia Eva Liebmann
1980
W40GER500:53:48.900:53:14.9     
294243
2314
David Luebmann
1980
M40GER500:53:49.800:53:17.6     
306252
2346
Patrik Müller
Team Siemens-Energy
1985
M30GER500:53:53.000:53:39.2     
277233
2173
André Hartig
KunTaBunt Cycling
1979
M40GER500:53:57.700:52:47.7     
309254
2276
Andre Krause
1998
M20GER500:53:58.600:53:45.0     
304251
2523
Thomas Unbehaun
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1980
M40GER500:54:00.500:53:35.8     
316259
2754
Jens Baumgart
1969
M50GER500:54:02.800:53:55.1     
291242
2286
Steffen Kuffner
Erdinger Aktiv Team
1983
M40GER500:54:03.400:53:13.8     
290241
2542
Martin Weber
Erfurt-Dirty-Mike-Crew
1983
M40GER500:54:05.700:53:07.0     
31356
2398
Magda Ptaszynska
Eisenach
1992
W30POL500:54:06.200:53:48.6     
282236
2278
Thomas Kreibe
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1965
M50GER500:54:06.400:52:58.6     
30554
2195
Nadine Hermann
Fitnessoase Ohrdruf
1976
W40GER500:54:07.800:53:38.0     
299247
2389
Tristan Plato
TRM
2005
U20mGER500:54:13.000:53:32.2     
31557
2037
Michaela Brachmann
Asphaltlady
1970
W50GER500:54:15.300:53:54.3     
307253
2086
Matteo Ehrhardt
2014
U14mGER500:54:16.200:53:41.7     
320263
2174
Alexander Hartmann
1971
M50GER500:54:17.800:54:01.6     
32158
2065
Claudia Darr
1983
W40GER500:54:19.000:54:05.4     
301249
2437
Thomas Schatz
Meichower Klugscheißer 
1965
M50GER500:54:19.400:53:33.1     
29652
2469
Emma Theresa Schüller
2001
W20GER500:54:21.100:53:21.3     
312257
2559
Florian Winkler
Lautenberger Zipfelklatscher
1982
M40GER500:54:23.900:53:47.5     
29351
2368
Franziska Ostermann
Team Siemens-Energy
1983
W40GER500:54:25.500:53:17.3     
302250
2293
Jörg Latzel
GMRL
1971
M50GER500:54:28.500:53:34.4     
297245
2422
Tobias Röhr
Proletarius Maximus
1994
M20GER500:54:29.600:53:22.1     
318261
2344
Marcel Müller
SF Marbach Volleyball
1976
M40GER500:54:33.500:53:55.8     
317260
2454
Sixton Schneller
SF Marbach Volleyball
1988
M30GER500:54:34.400:53:55.6     
30855
2536
Caroline Wagner
1987
W30GER500:54:38.100:53:44.0     
314258
2570
Steffen Wolter
RennsteigSpirit.Training
1964
M50GER500:54:38.200:53:48.7     
32359
2388
Vanessa Plath
Die Plathis
2000
W20GER500:54:41.900:54:15.5     
30353
2614
Jana Lemm
Laufendes Projekt
1983
W40GER500:54:45.200:53:35.6     
324265
2241
Andreas Kässner
ILA Erfurt
1961
M60GER500:54:45.500:54:16.0     
311256
2448
Ricardo Münchgesang
LTV Erfurt
1969
M50GER500:54:46.100:53:47.4     
322264
2039
Martin Brater
1989
M30GER500:54:51.300:54:11.3     
310255
2762
Jens Georgy
1966
M50GER500:54:53.500:53:46.7     
331271
2489
Alexander Silge
Feuerwehr Neuhaus
1983
M40GER500:54:55.600:54:26.3     
332272
2205
Reinhard Hild
1968
M50GER500:54:56.300:54:26.5     
319262
2796
Franz Kössel
1999
M20GER500:54:58.000:54:00.9     
32560
2309
Heike Lorenz
Coachyvonnecrew 
1970
W50GER500:55:00.700:54:17.8     
334274
2517
Lars Triebsees
1972
M50GER500:55:06.800:54:34.3     
330270
2337
Steffen Mock
Kemo Mühlhausen
1968
M50GER500:55:07.200:54:25.1     
346281
2158
Ronny Grüßung
1975
M40GER500:55:08.600:54:57.2     
33862
2473
Diana Schulz-Heinrich
WalschbergRunners
1978
W40GER500:55:09.200:54:42.9     
343279
2451
Marko Schneider
1976
M40GER500:55:13.500:54:52.0     
34264
2418
Anja Rinke
WalschbergRunners
1978
W40GER500:55:16.100:54:50.5     
341278
2429
Christian Rüchardt
WalschbergRunners
1978
M40GER500:55:16.200:54:50.0     
33761
2114
Julia Fleiss
1993
W30GER500:55:17.900:54:41.1     
328268
2438
Constantin Scheel
1989
M30GER500:55:18.400:54:20.3     
34766
2508
Solveig Stern
1967
W50GER500:55:24.200:55:01.2     
327267
2452
Patrick Schneider
1985
M30GER500:55:29.000:54:20.3     
326266
2247
Christian Kellner
1981
M40GER500:55:29.900:54:20.1     
34565
2602
Janet Machwirth
Läufer gegen Krebs e.V.
1980
W40GER500:55:31.700:54:57.1     
366290
2461
Lutz Schreiber
1958
M60GER500:55:33.100:55:19.5     
36074
2333
Claudia Mietho-Möller
Asphaltlady
1970
W50GER500:55:36.800:55:16.1     
333273
2214
Tobias Hocke
Team Erfurter Silvesterlauf
1986
M30GER500:55:38.300:54:34.1     
353284
2298
Florian Lenz
TRCT Racing Team
1982
M40GER500:55:38.400:55:09.1     
36777
2792
Stefanie Köpke
1984
W30GER500:55:41.100:55:23.1     
329269
2275
Thomas Krämer
Steuerberater Thomas Krämer
1976
M40GER500:55:41.200:54:23.0     
350282
2119
Sven Franke
SF Marbach Volleyball
1976
M40GER500:55:43.400:55:06.2     
35169
2612
Claudia Holighaus
Fit mit Schmidt
1980
W40GER500:55:44.300:55:06.6     
34968
2579
Mandy Zschoche
Fit mit Schmidt
1982
W40GER500:55:44.800:55:05.6     
339277
2217
Robert Höfling
CityBootCamp Erfurt
1987
M30GER500:55:45.600:54:43.1     
352283
2549
Christian Werneburg
SF Marbach Volleyball
1987
M30GER500:55:45.600:55:06.9     
36175
2236
Nadine Kallenberg
Stiftung Wadentest
1976
W40GER500:55:46.100:55:17.3     
336276
2208
Jonathan Hindermann
1999
M20GER500:55:47.700:54:37.0     
368291
2629
Carl Angerstein
2012
U14mGER500:55:50.600:55:25.0     
335275
2554
Marcel Wich
Steuerberater Thomas Krämer
1974
M40GER500:55:53.800:54:36.9     
35570
2306
Maja Lipp
Laufelite
1973
W50GER500:55:55.400:55:10.7     
354285
2273
Lars Koszarek
Laufelite
1975
M40GER500:55:55.700:55:10.4     
380301
2237
Leon Kalmring
2003
M20GER500:55:56.100:55:41.7     
371294
2561
Alexander Winter
SC Heiß drauf
1987
M30GER500:55:58.700:55:26.4     
34063
2458
Jana Schönfeld
Keine Gnade für die Wade
1985
W30GER500:56:01.900:54:49.7     
370293
2059
Christian Cyriax
1975
M40GER500:56:03.500:55:25.9     
362287
2128
Peter Gehb
1985
M30GER500:56:04.400:55:17.5     
35771
2202
Kirsten Hesse
1970
W50GER500:56:04.600:55:11.0     
375297
2115
Fabian Flemming
1993
M30GER500:56:07.300:55:29.9     
376298
2116
Sebastian Flemming
1981
M40GER500:56:09.200:55:31.7     
364289
2016
Marcel Bechmann
1984
M30GER500:56:10.200:55:17.8     
35872
2766
Laura Müller
1994
W20GER500:56:13.200:55:12.8     
372295
2436
Kevin Scharfenberg
1991
M30GER500:56:14.300:55:27.4     
37378
2186
Nikola Heinrich
The Milers
2001
W20GER500:56:16.400:55:27.7     
374296
2049
Philip Busch
The Milers
2001
M20GER500:56:16.500:55:28.9     
344280
2283
Kai Kriening
1982
M40GER500:56:17.000:54:56.8     
34867
2353
Lisa - Maria Nauhardt
1996
W20GER500:56:17.800:55:05.2     
355286
2577
Rene Zimmermann
1980
M40GER500:56:19.400:55:10.7     
369292
2462
Dirk Schreiber
1973
M50GER500:56:20.500:55:25.1     
382303
2627
Tobias Rahn
FC Blau-Weiß Büßleben
1978
M40GER500:56:20.600:55:46.5     
36476
2272
Caroline Koslowski
1994
W20GER500:56:21.200:55:17.8     
35973
2176
Jana Haueisen
1987
W30GER500:56:21.300:55:14.8     
363288
2177
Thomas Haueisen
1981
M40GER500:56:23.400:55:17.6     
39584
2432
Synke Schade
SV Sömmerda
1979
W40GER500:56:30.400:56:13.7     
39382
2147
Pamela Gräser
1980
W40GER500:56:32.300:56:10.6     
401316
2538
Dirk Wagner
Trailrunning-Crew Thüringen
1971
M50GER500:56:35.300:56:19.2     
37879
2240
Juliane Kasch
1981
W40GER500:56:39.000:55:33.0     
381302
2755
Lars Kaulfuß
1991
M30GER500:56:44.900:55:45.3     
39985
2503
Carolin Stark
1990
W30GER500:56:48.900:56:18.3     
400315
2505
Ralf STARK
ohne
1965
M50GER500:56:49.100:56:18.7     
38880
2578
Maria Zipfel
1997
W20GER500:56:53.000:56:02.4     
377299
2190
Christian Hellmuth
VfB Oldisleben
1982
M40GER500:56:53.300:55:32.1     
389309
2445
Olaf Schimmel
Greiz
1967
M50GER500:56:53.900:56:04.0     
389309
2295
Ole-Maj Lehmann
2010
U14mGER500:56:53.900:56:04.0     
386307
2509
Tobias Stiller
1982
M40GER500:56:54.200:55:55.4     
379300
2050
Sebastian Busch
1985
M30GER500:56:54.700:55:39.0     
39181
2440
Anica Schewe
1983
W40GER500:56:55.800:56:05.6     
385306
2135
Franz Glorius
Keine Gnade für die Wade
1990
M30GER500:56:59.100:55:54.0     
40988
2130
Kristin Giese
1983
W40GER500:57:01.900:56:42.4     
387308
2397
Timo Pröger
Keine Gnade für die Wade
1980
M40GER500:57:02.100:55:55.5     
39382
2362
Martina Niodus
1968
W50GER500:57:04.800:56:10.6     
383304
2212
Torsten Hitzel
1970
M50GER500:57:06.900:55:52.6     
392311
2233
Björn Jülich
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
1977
M40GER500:57:07.000:56:10.0     
384305
2211
Carlo Hitzel
2004
U20mGER500:57:07.700:55:53.4     
40286
2005
Anna Anna Feuer
Triathlon Team Thüringen 
2001
W20GER500:57:08.800:56:29.8     
404317
2565
Ilai Wirthig
Verfolger
1996
M20GER500:57:09.500:56:32.5     
40387
2078
Valentina Dohl
Verfolger
2001
W20GER500:57:09.600:56:32.1     
397313
2375
Enrico Pausch
1971
M50GER500:57:13.200:56:15.1     
411322
2500
Leon Stade
2006
U18mGER500:57:13.600:56:46.3     
41590
2215
Franziska Hoffmann
1986
W30GER500:57:14.800:56:53.7     
41691
2301
Anja Leukefeld
1985
W30GER500:57:15.000:56:54.2     
396312
2163
Jens Hallas
1969
M50GER500:57:20.100:56:14.9     
406319
2161
Marco Hahn
1973
M50GER500:57:22.900:56:34.3     
398314
2022
Raik Behr
1981
M40GER500:57:26.800:56:16.5     
41792
2155
Peggy Großer
Erdinger Aktiv Team
1974
W40GER500:57:29.300:56:55.8     
418326
2472
Stefan Schulz
Erdinger Aktiv Team
1975
M40GER500:57:29.500:56:56.1     
429100
2785
Karea-Katharina Babeck
Käthe läuft
2006
U18wGER500:57:31.000:57:21.2     
408321
2365
Dennis Nowak
1980
M40GER500:57:31.300:56:40.6     
407320
2296
Martin Lehr
KaMa
1991
M30GER500:57:38.300:56:35.5     
414325
2483
Uwe Selter
1963
M60GER500:57:39.000:56:51.4     
42496
2018
Rebecca Beck
Team Fitness-Mama
1992
W30GER500:57:40.600:57:06.2     
405318
2377
Rene Pech
SSV Erfurt Nord
1973
M50GER500:57:41.400:56:33.4     
412323
2361
Gerald Niodus
1963
M60GER500:57:42.800:56:49.6     
42798
2482
Helena Seliger
2004
U20wGER500:57:43.600:57:18.0     
432331
2062
Mario Damm
SSV Eisleben
1964
M50GER500:57:44.800:57:34.3     
413324
2225
Nizar Hrimat
Erfurt-Dirty-Mike-Crew
1984
M30GER500:57:45.700:56:49.9     
42295
2307
Yvonne Lippold
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 
1985
W30GER500:57:46.000:57:00.9     
419327
2610
Carl Philipp Franz
1981
M40GER500:57:47.500:56:56.7     
42194
2501
Stephanie Stange
1990
W30GER500:57:47.600:57:00.6     
41089
2544
Katja Weichler
KaMa
1980
W40GER500:57:48.400:56:45.8     
42093
2621
Sina Schorr
Turnverein Suhl
1998
W20GER500:57:50.000:56:57.7     
42697
2216
Miriam Hoffmann
1998
W20GER500:57:53.200:57:15.9     
425329
2183
Kimi Heinlein
Heinis
2006
U18mGER500:58:01.400:57:12.1     
436335
2791
Hans-Jürgen Kunz
Erfurt
1949
M70GER500:58:05.100:57:41.2     
430330
2175
Sebastian Hartung
WalschbergRunners
1985
M30GER500:58:06.100:57:25.2     
439337
2029
Armin Birkefeld
1961
M60GER500:58:07.700:57:44.4     
434333
2529
Thomas Völker
SC Heiß drauf
1988
M30GER500:58:09.100:57:37.9     
423328
2406
Daniel Reichenbach
Lauffreunde Gotha 
1979
M40GER500:58:15.400:57:03.3     
431101
2531
Anett Vollmar
1962
W60GER500:58:19.000:57:26.6     
441339
2317
Eirik Malina
Privat
2009
U16mGER500:58:20.600:57:48.6     
435334
2068
Michael Detert
Team Martin(i)
1982
M40GER500:58:24.100:57:41.0     
42899
2083
Luisa Droszez
Team Atemnot
1989
W30GER500:58:24.600:57:19.8     
438102
2424
Nancy Roos
Team Martin(i)
1984
W30GER500:58:26.200:57:42.8     
433332
2341
Andreas Morawe
1975
M40GER500:58:31.400:57:35.4     
448344
2223
Patrick Hörenz
1998
M20GER500:58:37.400:58:03.4     
451345
2144
Andreas Gottensträter
1972
M50GER500:58:39.400:58:06.9     
440338
2490
Jan Sina
./.
1979
M40GER500:58:40.600:57:44.8     
452346
2481
Andre Seifert
Privat
1976
M40GER500:58:40.700:58:09.0     
437336
2038
Hans-Peter Brachmanski
LTV Erfurt 
1957
M60GER500:58:41.000:57:42.3     
445342
2185
Andreas Heinrich
The Milers
1966
M50GER500:58:45.900:57:58.3     
449105
2573
Nicole Zahn
1973
W50GER500:58:52.800:58:03.7     
442103
2521
Claudia Tschammer
1981
W40GER500:58:53.400:57:53.8     
443340
2374
Dennis Pätsch
1986
M30GER500:58:53.400:57:54.4     
447104
2294
Andrea Latzel
GMRLV
1971
W50GER500:58:54.200:58:00.1     
456108
2146
Emma Götz
WalschbergRunners
2000
W20GER500:58:54.600:58:29.3     
450106
2475
Jacqueline Schürings
1970
W50GER500:58:56.700:58:06.1     
461111
2366
Ramona Ohm
1963
W60GER500:59:03.400:58:45.0     
453107
2343
Ina Müller
Weimar
1971
W50GER500:59:05.800:58:15.2     
455348
2206
Matthias Hilgendorff
Geh fort
1985
M30GER500:59:06.700:58:20.3     
444341
2477
Christopher Schütz
1985
M30GER500:59:08.600:57:57.9     
446343
2524
Jonathan Urban
1987
M30GER500:59:08.900:57:58.7     
459350
2322
Karsten Marbach
OCR Squad Erfurt 
1974
M40GER500:59:15.300:58:40.6     
465113
2590
Kristina Rieger
1993
W30GER500:59:15.800:58:52.4     
460110
2060
Katrin Czerwitzki
OCR Squad Erfurt
1980
W40GER500:59:15.900:58:41.5     
463352
2394
Alexander Pöpplen
GGP Media
1975
M40GER500:59:20.300:58:51.0     
457109
2447
Daniela Schlatter
Clan der Haldenländer 
1981
W40GER500:59:21.300:58:34.9     
454347
2053
Patrik Chrzan
Proletarius Maximus
1993
M30GER500:59:23.300:58:16.9     
466114
2560
Beatrice Winkler
Lauf-Liebe
1982
W40GER500:59:30.300:58:53.8     
477357
2095
Klaus Elster
1958
M60GER500:59:42.900:59:15.3     
458349
2797
Jens Gronenborn
1977
M40GER500:59:44.400:58:37.7     
485122
2770
Alina Schmidt
Helden in Sporthosen
2005
U20wGER500:59:47.000:59:42.6     
462351
2470
Matthias Schüller
1977
M40GER500:59:48.200:58:46.5     
464112
2379
Melanie Peterseim
Roter Stern Pfafferode
1976
W40GER500:59:50.500:58:51.9     
468354
2380
Carsten Peterseim
Roter Stern Pfafferode
1981
M40GER500:59:51.100:58:54.5     
467353
2403
Sebastian Rätsch
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1977
M40GER500:59:58.200:58:54.0     
480360
2300
Holger Lesser
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1960
M60GER500:59:59.300:59:17.7     
470355
2613
Guido Richardt
1970
M50GER501:00:00.300:59:06.9     
482362
2516
Pierre Treuse
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1987
M30GER501:00:00.700:59:33.4     
481361
2340
Sven Möllers
1981
M40GER501:00:01.200:59:29.5     
469115
2027
Sarah Pfarre
1990
W30GER501:00:08.400:58:58.2     
473117
2148
Jenny Gräßler
1986
W30GER501:00:11.700:59:10.3     
474118
2553
Christine Weyrauch
Hügelgang
1988
W30GER501:00:12.200:59:10.3     
491126
2320
Iris Manthee
Sangerhausen
1964
W50GER501:00:13.101:00:02.6     
475119
2249
Anja Kiefer
Hügelgang 
1982
W40GER501:00:13.400:59:10.6     
476120
2047
Stephanie Buhr
Hügelgang 
1988
W30GER501:00:13.700:59:11.6     
483363
2506
Patrick Steinmetz
1980
M40GER501:00:18.300:59:34.7     
479359
2510
Thomas Strenzke
1979
M40GER501:00:21.200:59:17.2     
471116
2189
Sabrina Heller
1989
W30GER501:00:21.300:59:07.2     
472356
2777
Thomas Tappert
1983
M40GER501:00:22.700:59:07.8     
484121
2321
Alisa Marass
Geh fort 
1993
W30GER501:00:25.300:59:38.9     
494366
2113
Steffen Fischer
Guts-Muths-RLV
1976
M40GER501:00:28.501:00:18.6     
478358
2238
Jens Kämmerer
verlaufen und trotzdem angekommen
1971
M50GER501:00:38.000:59:16.2     
493128
2164
Franziska Hammer
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1975
W40GER501:00:45.401:00:06.6     
489125
2031
Jacqueline Boblenz
Crazy Sisters
1973
W50GER501:00:46.300:59:56.4     
488124
2555
Annett Wichum
Crazy Sisters
1967
W50GER501:00:46.800:59:56.1     
487364
2608
Enrico Müller
Sonntagsläufer
1976
M40GER501:00:47.400:59:51.5     
492127
2751
Charity Faust
1990
W30GER501:00:49.901:00:04.7     
495367
2153
Jörg Grohmann
LTV Erfurt
1960
M60GER501:00:52.001:00:18.8     
490365
2171
Jan Härtel
LTV Erfurt
1964
M50GER501:00:53.901:00:01.4     
486123
2271
Christiane Komander
1968
W50GER501:00:59.600:59:46.7     
502131
2159
Babett Guzowski
Helden in Sporthosen
1973
W50GER501:01:05.401:00:49.0     
496368
2790
Uwe Drüge
1959
M60GER501:01:06.501:00:18.9     
498370
2263
Thomas Koch
Burgenteam
1977
M40GER501:01:07.601:00:34.2     
503132
2450
Madleen Schneider
Gourmétage
1990
W30GER501:01:09.801:00:49.2     
501130
2619
Mandy Fischer
1993
W30GER501:01:14.501:00:38.4     
500371
2169
Maik Harnack
SV 08 Oehrenstock
1981
M40GER501:01:26.901:00:36.2     
499129
2170
Nicole Harnack
SV 08 Oehrenstock
1983
W40GER501:01:26.901:00:35.9     
497369
2253
Gunthard Klatt
1968
M50GER501:01:41.601:00:27.4     
505133
2266
Eileen Köhler
SC Heiß drauf
1988
W30GER501:01:54.601:01:23.4     
506373
2543
Dirk Wegler
Wilma
1968
M50GER501:02:02.801:01:35.3     
507134
2471
Anja Schultz
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1983
W40GER501:02:16.701:01:43.2     
508135
2799
Sabine Mönch
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1961
W60GER501:02:18.001:01:43.6     
514378
2421
Linus Röder
2001
M20GER501:02:24.901:01:53.9     
512376
2585
Attila Hesse
Das A-Team
1983
M40GER501:02:26.001:01:46.8     
516380
2582
Frank Dalbert
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
1967
M50GER501:02:39.301:02:09.6     
504372
2593
Matthias Schilling
1971
M50GER501:02:39.301:01:22.7     
517137
2099
Edda Rosemarie Ernst
Seriös 4
2006
U18wGER501:02:40.001:02:15.5     
513377
2574
Oliver Zahn
1979
M40GER501:02:41.301:01:50.4     
518381
2100
Sören Ernst
Seriös 4
1975
M40GER501:02:42.101:02:18.8     
515379
2562
Patrick Winterfeld
Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V.
1984
M30GER501:02:45.801:02:01.9     
510136
2074
Julia Dietrich
1995
W20GER501:02:47.101:01:46.2     
511375
2179
Christian Häusler
1990
M30GER501:02:47.101:01:46.7     
509374
2355
Swen Neubüser
1976
M40GER501:02:58.201:01:45.1     
524386
2760
David Becker (2)
1981
M40GER501:03:17.201:02:58.4     
522385
2552
Uwe Wetzel
Flinke Füße
1979
M40GER501:03:30.701:02:28.2     
525139
2188
Julia Helle
1988
W30GER501:03:31.901:03:07.6     
526140
2052
Marcela Christ
1978
W40GER501:03:32.501:03:10.1     
521384
2464
Adrien Schrieks
1958
M60NED501:03:40.201:02:28.1     
520383
2427
Fabian Roth
1986
M30GER501:03:40.301:02:27.4     
519382
2597
Oliver Traute
1987
M30GER501:03:41.201:02:25.4     
523138
2308
Nicole Lohse
1982
W40GER501:03:46.301:02:33.6     
527387
2020
Steven Becker
CityBootCamp Erfurt
1985
M30GER501:04:14.201:03:14.1     
528141
2778
Jenny Guffa
1982
W40GER501:04:29.101:03:15.2     
529388
2359
Hardy Neumann
1964
M50GER501:04:29.801:03:15.9     
530142
2358
Lisa Neumann
2000
W20GER501:04:30.901:03:16.3     
539392
2262
Torsten Koch
1972
M50GER501:04:34.201:04:09.3     
540148
2264
Astrid Koch
1974
W40GER501:04:35.001:04:10.7     
538147
2557
Sandra Wiegand
Verschmetterlingt 
1977
W40GER501:04:39.901:04:04.0     
531143
2151
Katja Greskamp
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1979
W40GER501:04:49.101:03:34.4     
532389
2106
Marc Fiedler
1979
M40GER501:04:49.401:03:34.6     
534391
2270
Andreas Kolbmüller
Laufhaufen Weimar 
1976
M40GER501:04:49.401:03:56.2     
543393
2011
Daniel Baer
1981
M40GER501:04:56.001:04:38.1     
535144
2589
Heidrun Poltermann
1976
W40GER501:04:56.801:03:59.3     
536145
2390
Marijanka Poltermann
2003
W20GER501:04:56.901:04:00.2     
533390
2265
Thomas Koch
Eichsfeld
1962
M60GER501:05:05.001:03:46.0     
541149
2767
Katharina Baudisch
LTV Obereichsfeld
1962
W60GER501:05:05.301:04:11.2     
542150
2252
Vivien Kirchner
SC Heiß drauf
1988
W30GER501:05:07.101:04:35.9     
537146
2310
Ariane Lory
Brown Nuggets
1971
W50GER501:05:22.001:04:03.0     
544151
2376
Nancy Pausch
1977
W40GER501:05:37.201:04:39.1     
546153
2336
Britt Mock
Kemo Mühlhausen
1969
W50GER501:05:40.801:04:57.9     
545152
2244
Jessica Kaufmann
Clan der Haldenländer 
1983
W40GER501:05:40.801:04:55.2     
548155
2360
Juliane Niltop
Hüpstedter Rennsteigläufer
1990
W30GER501:06:06.001:05:07.4     
547154
2431
Carolin Schäddrich
1972
W50GER501:06:10.301:04:59.5     
549394
2229
Claus Janke
1964
M50GER501:06:16.701:05:20.2     
550156
2759
Cornelia Foltys
1984
W30GER501:06:44.001:05:29.6     
554397
2213
Jakob Hoberg
2006
U18mGER501:06:53.501:06:39.3     
563165
2137
Ella Golde Goldammer 
Blue
2012
U14wGER501:07:05.401:07:03.5     
562164
2157
Marie Gruber
Blue
2012
U14wGER501:07:05.601:07:03.4     
551157
2069
Anne Dettler
1986
W30GER501:07:20.301:06:14.3     
552395
2070
Marc Dettler
1985
M30GER501:07:23.101:06:17.1     
557160
2466
Carla Schuh
LAC Erfurt
2006
U18wGER501:07:23.801:06:52.6     
556159
2087
Petra Ehrhardt
1986
W30GER501:07:24.401:06:49.5     
555158
2460
Cathleen Schramm
Cinnias Supporter
1977
W40GER501:07:28.301:06:41.9     
560162
2201
Andrea Hesse
Das A-Team
1981
W40GER501:07:38.501:06:59.7     
553396
2282
Henry Kriening
Riesa 
1959
M60GER501:07:49.301:06:30.3     
559161
2251
Katja Kirbach
1979
W40GER501:08:00.201:06:55.0     
558398
2433
Andreas Schäfer
1984
M30GER501:08:00.901:06:54.2     
564399
2101
Frank Ertel
1956
M60GER501:08:05.501:07:08.5     
566167
2098
Martha Erdmann
2007
U18wGER501:08:09.701:07:28.3     
561163
2311
Janin Lotze
1987
W30GER501:08:11.801:06:59.8     
569401
2232
Nico Jessing
1982
M40GER501:08:14.201:07:34.2     
567400
2084
Heiko Eckardt
1968
M50GER501:08:20.701:07:28.9     
573402
2528
Tom Voisin
Pumpen- und Modelltechnik GmbH Erfurt
1989
M30GER501:08:24.601:07:57.7     
576172
2504
Silvia Stark
1990
W30GER501:08:26.001:08:18.1     
575404
2352
Stefan Natke
1984
M30GER501:08:26.001:08:17.8     
571170
2026
Ramona Bettfu?hr
1962
W60GER501:08:32.201:07:50.7     
570169
2227
Iris Iris Jahn
1968
W50GER501:08:37.001:07:45.3     
565166
2138
Katrin Goldmann
1979
W40GER501:08:37.501:07:20.0     
572171
2449
Clarissa Schmidt-Möpert
1993
W30GER501:08:37.501:07:51.0     
568168
2220
Christiane Hohberg
1980
W40GER501:08:47.001:07:30.9     
574403
2631
Ingo Krusche
Grün weiß Erfurt
1959
M60GER501:09:01.901:08:17.3     
577173
2616
Victoria Burkhardt
Hüpstedter Rennsteigläufer
1987
W30GER501:09:24.401:08:24.8     
579174
2405
Jutta Raumschüssel
SF Marbach Volleyball
1987
W30GER501:09:27.301:08:47.6     
580175
2526
Carolin Vogt
SF Marbach Volleyball
1986
W30GER501:09:28.101:08:48.5     
582407
2160
Michael Haak
Erfurt-Dirty-Mike-Crew
1983
M40GER501:09:49.801:08:52.7     
581406
2788
Joachim Fischer
SCC Berlin
1953
M70GER501:09:51.601:08:49.8     
583408
2156
Dietmar Grosser
GMRLV
1952
M70GER501:10:00.301:09:14.9     
578405
2071
Ulrich Dibelius
Brown Nuggets
1970
M50GER501:10:02.601:08:42.2     
584409
2199
Michael Herrmann
SWE Laufteam
1966
M50GER501:10:13.101:09:16.4     
585176
2779
Corinna Brenner
1971
W50GER501:10:20.601:09:19.1     
586177
2780
Marleen Brenner
2005
U20wGER501:10:20.801:09:20.2     
587410
2124
Helge Fritzlar
LSV Otto Lilienthal e.V.
1963
M60GER501:10:31.301:09:31.5     
588411
2512
Sven Thiel
Team Erfurter Silvesterlauf
1988
M30GER501:10:40.301:09:35.3     
589178
2495
Doreen Spaleck
Helden in Sporthosen
1974
W40GER501:10:45.701:10:31.2     
590179
2408
Anja Reichmann
1976
W40GER501:11:46.101:10:52.7     
591180
2539
Stefanie Walter
Stadtverwaltung Erfurt
1974
W40GER501:11:46.901:10:53.3     
592181
2632
Doris Knothe
1952
W70GER501:11:48.501:10:56.6     
594412
2515
Björn Trautmann
Burzel
1981
M40GER501:12:40.801:11:26.8     
593182
2381
Anke Pfannstiel
Burzel
1982
W40GER501:12:42.201:11:25.7     
595413
2017
Michael Bechstein
Feuerwehr Waltershausen
1965
M50GER501:13:13.801:12:24.6     
596183
2395
Anastasia Prochazka
Die Prochis
2004
U20wGER501:13:33.601:12:49.3     
597414
2396
René Prochazka
Die Prochis
1973
M50GER501:13:34.301:12:50.0     
598184
2749
Sabine Dau
1973
W50GER501:14:07.701:12:56.5     
599415
2192
Matthias Henke
1964
M50GER501:14:19.901:13:17.1     
600185
2281
Katja Kriening
1981
W40GER501:14:45.401:13:27.1     
603188
2085
Irina Eckardt
1976
W40GER501:15:36.401:14:43.4     
601186
2089
Sandra Ehrlich
1979
W40GER501:15:36.901:14:19.5     
602187
2750
Andrea Kästner
1966
W50GER501:15:47.301:14:39.5     
604416
2748
Jan Dau
1966
M50GER501:18:11.301:18:11.3     
605189
2356
Franziska Neudorf
Helden in Sporthosen
1977
W40GER501:22:39.101:22:23.4     
606190
2556
Julia Widder
Helden in Sporthosen
1983
W40GER501:22:39.301:22:23.9     
607191
2600
Silke Hahn
Roter Stern Pfafferode
1972
W50GER400:49:54.900:48:56.3