Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 12. Freinsheimer Volkslauf 

 

Rund um den Oschelskopf (10km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
065
Nies, Lennart
TV Maikammer
1986
M 30
GER00:33:15.7     
2
2
1
068
Reh, Florian
1978
M 40
GER00:35:42.4     
3
3
2
048
Kass, Benjamin
Pfälzer Blitze / Team BeginnerTrails
1989
M 30
GER00:36:16.9     
4
4
2
093
Prof. Dr. Weitert, Christian
Mannheim Rundocz Ü40
1979
M 40
GER00:37:14.7     
5
5
3
057
Mahle, Dennis
1990
M 30
GER00:37:22.5     
6
6
4
029
Fuhrmann, Jan
TuS Ilbesheim
1991
M 30
GER00:38:27.1     
7
7
5
003
Bauer, Jonathan
Run for Fun
1993
M 30
GER00:39:27.1     
8
8
3
106
Norton, Andrew
1982
M 40
GER00:40:36.0     
9
9
1
050
König, Stefan
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1969
M 50
GER00:40:50.4     
10
10
1
096
Wilson, Peter
1961
M 60
GBR00:40:54.9     
11
11
4
038
Heil, Carsten
LG Ohmbachsee
1976
M 40
GER00:41:38.1     
12
12
2
040
Herrmann Tom, Thomas
1966
M 50
GER00:41:47.9     
13
13
3
016
Chastang, Roland
TSG Maxdorf
1970
M 50
GER00:42:04.1     
14
14
6
064
Neumann, Marc
TSG Grünstadt
1989
M 30
GER00:42:35.5     
15
15
7
055
Limmer, Markus
Lauftreff Haßloch
1990
M 30
GER00:42:57.2     
16
16
8
045
Jöckle, Heiko
TRI-OPS Coaching
1985
M 30
GER00:43:18.7     
17
17
5
117
Luong, Tan Trung
1980
M 40
GER00:43:24.4     
18
18
4
047
Karl, Dirk
TSV 1886 Kandel
1968
M 50
GER00:43:44.2     
19
1
1
059
Möllering, Helen
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon
1994
W 30
GER00:43:48.9     
20
19
9
033
Goldbach, Steffen
1985
M 30
GER00:44:34.7     
21
20
5
090
Wehrmann, Andre
1970
M 50
GER00:45:07.2     
22
21
6
119
Klehr, Thorsten
TSG Mutterstadt
1977
M 40
GER00:45:37.7     
23
22
6
054
Liebig, Alexander
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1972
M 50
GER00:45:41.4     
24
2
1
018
Dietz, Steffi
United Runners of Pfalz
1982
W 40
GER00:46:17.1     
25
23
1
103
Boller, Christoph
FV Freinsheim
1995
MHK
GER00:46:23.7     
26
24
7
067
Portofe, Philipp
SV Weisenheim
1982
M 40
GER00:47:09.4     
27
25
8
077
Schmidhuber, Martin
Mannheim Rundocz Ü40
1975
M 40
GER00:47:17.8     
28
26
9
004
Bechem, Benjamin
Mannheim Rundocz
1978
M 40
GER00:47:18.1     
29
27
10
104
Schäfer, Christian
FV Freinsheim
1977
M 40
GER00:47:26.2     
30
28
1
089
Wehrmann, Santiago
2007
MJ U18
GER00:47:34.5     
31
29
2
041
Hodapp, Norbert
SC Önsbach
1961
M 60
GER00:47:46.8     
32
30
11
088
Walter, Florian
TSV Freinsheim
1983
M 40
GER00:48:15.3     
33
31
1
086
Swarowsky, Egon
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1953
M 70
GER00:48:16.8     
34
32
3
006
Birkle, Bernhard
ASV Harthausen
1962
M 60
GER00:48:22.0     
35
33
2
102
Karch, Tim
FV Freinsheim
1998
MHK
GER00:48:33.4     
36
34
12
052
Krauß, Stefan
1984
M 40
GER00:49:09.3     
37
35
13
032
Gerhard, Dirk
1978
M 40
GER00:49:15.2     
38
36
10
042
Hubach, Fabian
FV Freinsheim
1991
M 30
GER00:49:26.8     
39
37
7
097
Wolf, Marcus
TSG Maxdorf
1970
M 50
GER00:49:49.0     
40
38
4
051
Kostyszyn, Manfred
TSV 05 Rot
1961
M 60
GER00:50:10.2     
41
39
14
087
Tejedor, Raùl
LG MuLi
1983
M 40
ESP00:50:24.8     
42
40
3
101
Weibel, Hannes
FV Freinsheim
2004
MHK
GER00:50:26.5     
43
41
15
115
Sokolowski-Kühn, Maik
Stadt Bad Dürkheim
1980
M 40
GER00:50:31.8     
44
3
2
027
Freitag, Barbara
1986
W 30
GER00:50:39.3     
45
42
8
015
Cerny, Robert
1970
M 50
AUT00:51:12.0     
46
43
5
005
Binzel, Erich
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club
1957
M 60
GER00:51:40.7     
47
44
16
025
Fertl, Patrick
1981
M 40
GER00:51:46.1     
48
4
1
079
Scholl, Anette Judith
TSV 05 Rot
1961
W 60
GER00:52:27.2     
49
45
6
049
Keßler, Thomas
TV Bad Bergzabern
1956
M 60
GER00:52:40.2     
50
5
1
084
Stierl, Annette
Stadtverwaltung Bad Dürkheim
1969
W 50
GER00:52:41.7     
51
46
2
109
Franzreb, Fritz
FV Freinsheim
1954
M 70
GER00:52:56.6     
52
6
2
044
Jerg, Karin
LG MuLi
1968
W 50
GER00:53:07.6     
53
47
4
100
Weber, Elias
FV Freinsheim
2004
MHK
GER00:53:40.8     
54
48
2
116
Saleschke, Hauke
FV Freinsheim
2010
MJ U18
GER00:53:52.5     
55
7
2
110
Kastner, Yvonne
LT Bobenheim am Brerg
1979
W 40
GER00:54:07.1     
56
8
3
094
Wiegand, Jennyfer
FV Freinsheim - FV Familie
1977
W 40
GER00:54:07.6     
57
49
17
070
Rombach, Bernd
SV Weisenheim am Sand
1982
M 40
GER00:54:11.0     
58
9
4
009
Borgloh, Sarah
1981
W 40
GER00:54:12.3     
59
10
3
105
Koch, Nicole
TSG Maxdorf
1973
W 50
GER00:54:23.6     
60
50
7
112
Said, Walid
1961
M 60
GER00:54:36.8     
61
51
8
118
Hug, Thomas
1956
M 60
GER00:54:37.5     
62
11
3
058
Minor, Rebekka
TSG Maxdorf
1986
W 30
GER00:54:40.0     
63
12
5
036
Hahn, Jasmin
TSG Maxdorf
1984
W 40
GER00:54:40.2     
64
52
9
019
Dreesbach, Knut
Laufclub Bad Dürkheim
1970
M 50
GER00:54:51.5     
65
53
18
031
Gauweiler, Steffen
Stadtverwaltung Bad Dürkheim
1981
M 40
GER00:54:53.1     
66
54
19
034
Grieger, Frank
Stadtverwaltung Bad Dürkheim
1977
M 40
GER00:54:53.8     
67
55
10
046
Karl, Wolfgang
TSG Maxdorf
1965
M 50
GER00:55:50.6     
68
56
11
039
Herges, Alexander
D.O.N.A.L.D.
1972
M 50
GER00:56:57.2     
69
13
4
083
Stein, Katrin
TUS Altleiningen
1974
W 50
GER00:56:57.8     
70
14
2
008
Bless, Gudrun
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1956
W 60
GER00:57:02.0     
71
57
20
028
Freitag, Thomas
1978
M 40
GER00:57:08.3     
72
58
21
011
Bretz, Michael
LTC Mutterstadt
1978
M 40
GER00:57:12.6     
73
15
5
024
Eller, Birgit
TSV 05 Rot
1969
W 50
GER00:57:24.2     
74
59
12
108
Selner, Gottfried
Altrheinläufer
1966
M 50
GER00:57:25.7     
75
60
13
037
Harth, Christian
KICKBALL CHANGE!
1973
M 50
GER00:57:47.9     
76
61
11
123
Kirstein, Bodo
1986
M 30
GER00:58:03.4     
77
62
14
085
Storch, Thorsten
TSG Maxdorf / Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club
1972
M 50
GER00:58:08.4     
78
63
22
010
Breiten, Benjamin
LTC Mutterstadt
1982
M 40
GER00:58:10.0     
79
64
9
076
Sandmaier, Jürgen
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1959
M 60
GER00:58:10.7     
80
16
3
075
Sandmaier, Helga
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1958
W 60
GER00:58:11.2     
81
65
15
095
Will, Bernd
Schifferstadt
1968
M 50
GER00:58:15.2     
82
66
16
080
Schreiner, Michael
ASV Fußgönheim
1966
M 50
GER00:58:42.8     
83
17
6
074
Salah, Christina
United Runners of Pfalz
1979
W 40
GER00:58:51.5     
84
18
7
063
Müller-Zaun, Carolin
1981
W 40
GER00:59:03.7     
85
19
8
111
Ritter, Yvonne
LT Bobenheim am Brerg
1977
W 40
GER00:59:03.9     
86
67
10
120
Hannemann, Stefan
1963
M 60
GER00:59:08.0     
87
68
12
062
Müller, Jonas
FV Freinsheim
1989
M 30
GER00:59:45.8     
88
69
13
114
Weinmann, Christian
FV Freinsheim
1994
M 30
GER01:00:27.6     
89
70
14
113
Schill, Ferdinand
FV Freinsheim
1989
M 30
GER01:00:40.1     
90
71
15
021
Ehli, Anton
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1989
M 30
GER01:01:54.0     
91
72
23
026
Fischperer, Andreas
Günni @ Lufthansa Cargo Human Care
1978
M 40
GER01:02:03.5     
92
20
9
098
Wolf, Sandra
TSG Maxdorf
1976
W 40
GER01:02:13.3     
93
21
10
069
Riek, Simone
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1981
W 40
GER01:02:38.5     
94
73
17
014
Buonagura, Michele
1973
M 50
GER01:03:19.9     
95
22
1
002
Agbokhan, Justina Ofure
beVegt
1998
WHK
GER01:03:20.5     
96
74
18
099
Zaun, Jochen
1972
M 50
GER01:03:24.8     
97
75
11
082
Solakis, Vasileios
Mannheim
1964
M 60
GER01:04:26.5     
98
23
6
013
Buomann, Monika
beVegt
1974
W 50
GER01:05:00.0     
99
76
24
012
Buomann, Jan
beVegt
1975
M 40
GER01:05:55.3     
100
77
19
121
Pressler, Joachim
1970
M 50
GER01:07:01.6     
101
78
5
122
Kinkel, Max
2004
MHK
GER01:07:04.5     
102
24
7
017
Dr. Cremers, Katrin
Sv Kirchheim
1969
W 50
GER01:08:11.9     
103
25
8
078
Schneider, Corinna
1970
W 50
GER01:08:12.4     
104
79
20
081
Schwerdel, Dirk
Sv Kirchheim
1967
M 50
GER01:08:12.7     
105
26
9
072
Roth, Elke
1971
W 50
GER01:08:46.3     
106
27
10
053
Liebig, Jeannette
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1973
W 50
GER01:08:51.7     
107
28
4
107
Rieger, Regina
Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.
1963
W 60
GER01:10:18.7     
108
29
11
035
Günther, Melanie
TSG Maxdorf
1978
W 40
GER01:10:21.1     
109
80
21
073
Rothermel, Thomas
TV Waibstadt
1965
M 50
GER01:10:42.3     
110
30
1
066
Porter, Ingrid
LT-Rheinhessen Pfalz
1948
W 70
GER01:13:32.7     
111
31
5
056
Lipari, Sofia
FC Deutsche Post
1963
W 60
GER01:16:39.7     
112
32
2
071
Roth, Ruth
TV Rheinau 1893
1952
W 70
GER01:30:21.6