Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 16. Eifeler Sparkassen Crossduathlon 

 

Xterra Einzel 8 - 23 - 3,7 (34.7km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
37
Schumann, Felix
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
1982
AK3 m
GER01:41:02.2     
2
2
1
31
Frohn, Mathias
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1985
AK2 m
GER01:41:49.8     
3
3
1
34
Vliegen, Erik
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1978
AK4 m
BEL01:46:52.3     
4
4
1
121
Hibbe, Tobias
ATG Aachen
1990
AK1 m
GER01:47:08.6     
5
5
2
33
Fricke, Lars-Erik
AC Apolda
1982
AK3 m
GER01:48:06.2     
6
6
1
32
Ruiz, Marcelo
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1969
Sen1 m
GER01:49:03.0     
7
7
2
35
Gielen, Evert
MTB-Club Discovery/Achilles-Top
1971
Sen1 m
NED01:50:31.5     
8
8
2
151
Sonnet, Joshua
SCBTRI Bütgenbach
1993
AK1 m
BEL01:50:48.9     
9
9
3
55
Winterholler, Andreas
PSV Bonn Triathlon
1983
AK3 m
GER01:51:50.4     
10
10
3
100
Kalmes, Oliver
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1971
Sen1 m
GER01:52:56.1     
11
11
2
36
Ullmann, Uwe
STORCK-XTERRA-Racing-Team
1977
AK4 m
GER01:54:52.8     
12
12
4
41
Dr Buder, Jens
STORCK-XTERRA-Racing-Team
1973
Sen1 m
GER01:55:27.3     
13
13
4
59
Franzky, Johannes
ASV Köln Triathlon
1981
AK3 m
GER01:55:44.1     
14
14
1
150
Sonnet, Horst
SCBTRI Bütgenbach
1963
Sen3 m
BEL01:56:27.3     
15
15
5
118
Domitian, Ullrich
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
1982
AK3 m
GER01:57:57.0     
16
16
6
88
Lousberg, Pascal
Velo Club Kelmis/ Euregio Running Team Kelmis
1981
AK3 m
BEL01:58:26.9     
17
17
7
115
Kurschildgen, Emanuel
LG Mützenich
1983
AK3 m
GER01:58:34.4     
18
18
1
154
Koschinski, Jan-Olaf
DPD-No limits
1966
Sen2 m
GER01:59:50.0     
19
19
3
44
Kohlhaas, Marius
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1993
AK1 m
GER02:00:18.1     
20
20
4
131
Seifert, Lukas
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1989
AK1 m
GER02:00:39.3     
21
21
8
126
Moulla, Sami
ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon
1981
AK3 m
FRA02:01:55.9     
22
22
9
149
Sauer, Thomas
TV Konzen
1983
AK3 m
GER02:02:09.1     
23
23
2
56
Dr. Emde, Frank
PSV Bonn Triathlon
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:02:25.3     
24
1
1
1
Vliegen, Tina
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1979
AK3 w
GER02:02:59.7     
25
24
5
48
Beck, Oliver
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:03:27.0     
26
25
6
50
Jeschina, Lorant
Trek Bicycles Essen/ SG Welper Triathlon
1969
Sen1 m
GER02:03:39.8     
27
26
2
120
Fölting, Christian
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1985
AK2 m
GER02:03:46.4     
28
2
1
13
Vreeswijk-Kelja, Riikka
Typhoon
1968
Sen2 w
FIN02:03:48.2     
29
27
3
123
Teichert, Michèl
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
1974
AK4 m
GER02:04:00.1     
30
28
10
86
Hedwig, Andreas
Triathlon Mülheim
1979
AK3 m
GER02:04:26.9     
31
29
2
65
Viering, Frank
Hildener AT Triathlon
1963
Sen3 m
GER02:05:11.2     
32
30
4
124
Franze, Daniel
Hamminkelner SV
1977
AK4 m
GER02:05:23.3     
33
31
7
47
Hufnagel, Carsten
Team Bauchfleisch
1969
Sen1 m
GER02:05:31.8     
34
32
5
163
Steinhäuser, Christian
Team Bauchfleisch
1978
AK4 m
GER02:05:49.0     
35
33
3
95
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:07:19.9     
36
34
11
157
Huppertz, Pascal
Team coolart!
1979
AK3 m
GER02:09:49.6     
37
35
3
45
Sommerlade, Bernd
DJK MA-Feudenheim
1962
Sen3 m
GER02:10:41.6     
38
3
1
12
Hollendung, Katrin
1. Tri-Club Paderborn
1988
AK2 w
GER02:10:52.6     
39
36
12
127
Dietrich, Karsten
RTC Frechen 80
1983
AK3 m
GER02:11:24.3     
40
37
13
105
Umbreit, Marco
DLC-Aachen
1979
AK3 m
GER02:11:43.1     
41
38
4
128
Lembrich, David
TSV Bad Endorf
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:11:55.0     
42
39
5
78
Huschauer, Horst
TG Neuss
1967
Sen2 m
AUT02:12:01.0     
43
40
8
106
Otto, Jürgen
Vapore-Martello
1972
Sen1 m
GER02:12:04.2     
44
41
6
145
Sina, Christoph
Team KSK Euskirchen
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:12:07.5     
45
42
7
147
Königs, Ralf
ASV Köln Triathlon
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:12:24.2     
46
43
1
162
Jahner, Julius
Triathlon Team Indeland
1995
Jun m
GER02:12:34.6     
47
44
14
136
Herr von Seht, Enno
-Köln
1982
AK3 m
GER02:12:45.1     
48
45
8
52
Klinkhammer, Georg
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:13:03.6     
49
46
9
113
Valk, Jochen
DLRG Siegburg
1964
Sen2 m
GER02:13:10.0     
50
47
4
144
Rummler, Tobias
RTC Frechen 80
1959
Sen3 m
GER02:13:18.1     
51
4
2
2
Fondermann, Rebecca
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1979
AK3 w
GER02:13:29.2     
52
48
10
94
Wenzel, Bernd
TuS Oedt
1964
Sen2 m
GER02:14:59.1     
53
49
9
54
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:15:06.8     
54
50
11
117
Knoke, Thomas
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:15:19.2     
55
5
2
4
Haberl, Anne-Katrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
1985
AK2 w
GER02:15:19.4     
56
51
1
46
Hoenig, Bruno
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1953
Sen5 m
GER02:15:19.7     
57
52
2
42
Holder, Jan
TriElks TuS 08 Schleiden
1995
Jun m
GER02:16:12.5     
58
53
15
159
Pomorzev, Andrey
Trianhas Bad Arolsen
1981
AK3 m
GER02:17:12.9     
59
54
12
80
Gilster, Matthias
TRI LIZARDS
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:17:17.3     
60
55
5
148
Birekoven, Horst
www.eisfiguren.de
1961
Sen3 m
GER02:18:14.1     
61
6
1
11
Glasmacher-Teichert, Claudia
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald - RADON
1976
AK4 w
GER02:18:51.2     
62
56
10
58
Dachtler, Sergej
ASV Köln Triathlon
1973
Sen1 m
GER02:19:36.3     
63
57
11
90
Jenniges, Alexander
RFC St. Vith
1969
Sen1 m
BEL02:20:06.9     
64
58
13
99
aus dem Spring, Thomas
Hamminkelner SV
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:20:07.2     
65
59
3
104
Braun, Marius
-Mönchengladbach
1985
AK2 m
GER02:20:22.2     
66
60
4
57
Hänsel, Marco
PSV Bonn Triathlon
1984
AK2 m
GER02:21:21.0     
67
61
6
92
Klöcker, Peter
TuS Oedt
1962
Sen3 m
GER02:22:09.2     
68
62
14
93
Höffner, Thomas
TuS Oedt
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:22:42.2     
69
63
6
140
Gierke, Joachim
TuS Daun Triathlon
1975
AK4 m
GER02:23:31.5     
70
64
16
155
Stackhouse, Todd
-Kaiserslautern
1982
AK3 m
USA02:24:11.4     
71
65
15
112
Bublat, Michael
DLRG Siegburg
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:27:11.6     
72
66
16
62
Greff, HJ
1. Budo Club Eschweiler eV Kendo
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:29:43.7     
73
67
17
69
Borges, Martin
Hildener AT Triathlon
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:30:04.9     
74
68
1
160
Plein, Winfried
VFL Hillesheim
1957
Sen4 m
GER02:31:54.3     
75
7
3
7
Otten, Sylvia
ASV Köln Triathlon
1981
AK3 w
GER02:32:04.8     
76
69
2
114
Nichts, Ralf
-Solingen
1957
Sen4 m
GER02:33:22.3     
77
70
12
64
Kohlhammer, Karsten
-Leverkusen
1972
Sen1 m
GER02:34:41.2     
78
71
18
109
Wolf, Ralf-Uwe
-Erftstadt
1964
Sen2 m
GER02:35:09.1     
79
72
13
67
Kellers, Michael
Hildener AT Triathlon
1971
Sen1 m
GER02:35:56.8     
80
73
7
81
Habermann, Bernd
TRI LIZARDS
1959
Sen3 m
GER02:37:26.6     
81
74
19
72
Schnicke, Jörg
Just for fun.
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:38:20.2     
82
75
20
75
Kolbe, Udo
Just for fun.
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:38:55.0     
83
76
14
83
Delschen, Gernot
SV Grefrath
1969
Sen1 m
GER02:38:58.5     
84
77
5
132
Karczewski, Christian
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
1991
AK1 m
GER02:40:21.3     
85
78
8
130
Klose, Michael
BTG Burscheid
1963
Sen3 m
GER02:41:22.7     
86
79
2
111
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
Nierfeld
1952
Sen5 m
GER02:43:42.8     
87
80
21
142
Quack, Reiner
Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:45:26.7     
88
81
22
66
Kruggel, Thomas
Hildener AT Triathlon
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:46:20.2     
89
82
15
49
Kloos, Mario
PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
1971
Sen1 m
GER02:49:02.3     
90
83
23
70
Kowalewski, Robert
Hildener AT Triathlon
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:51:29.5     
91
84
16
71
Sauer, Achim
Just for fun.
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:51:29.8     
92
85
3
116
Lange, Felix
-Schleiden
1995
Jun m
GER02:55:55.3     
93
86
24
68
von der Ahe, Henning
Hildener AT Triathlon
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:57:41.6     
94
87
3
73
Trost, Stefan
Just for fun.
1958
Sen4 m
GER02:59:15.3     
95
88
9
134
Breidenbach, Reinhard
Tausportverein 66 Leverkusen
1961
Sen3 m
GER02:59:59.1