Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 17. Eifeler Sparkassen Crossduathlon 

 

Xterra Einzel 8 - 23 - 3,7 (34.7km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseNat.Zeit 
1
1
1
035
Kopf, Michael
SCC Berlin Duathlon
1976
AK4 m
GER01:45:21.1     
2
2
1
033
Hibbe, Tobias
BranderSV TriTeam
1990
AK1 m
GER01:46:34.3     
3
3
2
032
Vliegen, Erik
Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908
1978
AK4 m
BEL01:48:29.9     
4
4
1
167
Heinze, Christoph
Leidig24TriathlonTeam
1984
AK3 m
GER01:48:36.1     
5
5
3
141
Ganser, Stefan
RSC Stolberg
1978
AK4 m
GER01:48:54.8     
6
6
2
143
Macholdt, Johannes
Team Triathlon Jena
1981
AK3 m
GER01:49:33.8     
7
7
1
139
dhr de Jong, Arie
Invictus
1972
Sen1 m
NED01:49:48.8     
8
8
3
044
Christiaans, Joost
TVA Arnhem
1980
AK3 m
NED01:52:00.8     
9
9
4
045
List, Andreas
DLC Aachen
1978
AK4 m
GER01:52:38.7     
10
10
1
130
Dierckx, Willem
CDTG
1987
AK2 m
BEL01:52:49.5     
11
11
4
034
Fricke, Lars-Erik
Team Falcoon-Sports
1982
AK3 m
GER01:53:24.2     
12
12
2
036
Kalmes, Oliver
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1971
Sen1 m
GER01:54:23.8     
13
13
5
131
Gehb, David
LTV Erfurt McDonalds 3athlon Team
1983
AK3 m
GER01:55:10.6     
14
14
2
133
Saßerath, Maximilian
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1993
AK1 m
GER01:55:40.4     
15
15
6
102
Franzky, Johannes
ASV Köln Triathlon
1981
AK3 m
GER01:56:14.7     
16
16
3
163
Kramp, Uwe
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1973
Sen1 m
GER01:56:36.4     
17
17
5
117
Jaeckel, Bengt
Bitterfelder SV 2000 / Team RFS
1976
AK4 m
GER01:58:03.7     
18
18
6
064
Koch, Silvan
TuS Schmidt
1977
AK4 m
GER01:59:47.9     
19
19
7
142
Brake, Carsten
RWE Starlight Team Essen
1979
AK4 m
GER01:59:57.9     
20
20
2
155
Van Oers, Tom
Bioracer Triatlon Team
1985
AK2 m
BEL02:01:05.2     
21
21
1
111
Eggeling, Carsten
VFL Wolfsburg/TEAM SCHLIESSER-BIKE
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:01:14.0     
22
22
4
043
Westphal, Abbi
Team Falcoon-Sports
1971
Sen1 m
GER02:01:37.8     
23
23
8
127
Huppertz, Pascal
Team coolart!
1979
AK4 m
GER02:01:50.7     
24
24
3
073
Kukielka, Kai
Mondi Tri Finish Münster
1994
AK1 m
GER02:01:56.7     
25
25
7
176
Schmit, Christian
RC Pfälzerwald
1980
AK3 m
LUX02:01:58.8     
26
26
2
042
Weyer, Frank
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:02:05.2     
27
27
3
144
Wannagat, Lukas
RTC Frechen 80
1988
AK2 m
GER02:02:18.5     
28
28
8
128
Sauer, Thomas
Team coolart!
1983
AK3 m
GER02:02:38.8     
29
29
3
158
Koschinski, Jan-Olaf
DPD-No limits
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:02:45.5     
30
30
9
109
Vogel, Karsten
Eschweiler SG Radsport
1978
AK4 m
GER02:03:16.7     
31
31
5
181
Otto, Jürgen
SV Tri City Darmstadt
1972
Sen1 m
GER02:03:17.9     
32
32
6
146
Iwanski, Damian
RTC Frechen 80
1974
Sen1 m
GER02:03:44.4     
33
1
1
002
Hollendung, Katrin
Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de
1988
AK2 w
GER02:03:46.5     
34
33
7
065
Mille, Markus
DBL-Team RSG Montabaur
1972
Sen1 m
GER02:04:28.9     
35
34
4
186
Hachmann, Andreas
SC Siedlinghausen / Edelhelfer Racing
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:05:58.9     
36
35
1
040
Scheld, Urban
Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908
1964
Sen3 m
GER02:07:18.9     
37
36
4
132
Saßerath, Philipp
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
1993
AK1 m
GER02:07:36.3     
38
2
1
001
Vliegen, Tina
Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908
1979
AK4 w
GER02:08:04.9     
39
37
2
099
Viering, Frank
Hildener AT Triathlon
1963
Sen3 m
GER02:08:09.4     
40
38
4
179
Staudinger, Maik
Pschebizin Proficoaching
1985
AK2 m
GER02:08:34.0     
41
39
5
165
Claren, Andreas
Cube Factory Co Pilot / Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:08:46.7     
42
40
10
104
Friedel, Jörg
ASV Köln Triathlon
1976
AK4 m
GER02:09:26.0     
43
3
2
003
Fondermann, Rebecca
Team ROTER LÖWE
1979
AK4 w
GER02:09:35.6     
44
41
6
077
Schonnop, Guido
Brander SV TriTeam
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:09:51.5     
45
42
8
048
Sikora, Robert
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:10:12.7     
46
4
3
010
Kösler, Daniela
Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908
1977
AK4 w
GER02:10:42.0     
47
43
3
061
Kaiser, Stefan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1963
Sen3 m
GER02:10:43.5     
48
44
1
113
Weilguni, Herbert
TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg
1958
Sen4 m
GER02:10:51.4     
49
45
11
080
Breuer, Thorsten
TuS Chlodwig 1896 Zülpich
1976
AK4 m
GER02:10:53.9     
50
46
9
072
Beernink, Pieter
-Arnhem
1983
AK3 m
NED02:10:55.0     
51
47
10
147
Dietrich, Karsten
RTC Frechen 80
1983
AK3 m
GER02:11:00.0     
52
5
4
020
Elemans, Saskia
VZC Veenendaal
1977
AK4 w
NED02:11:01.5     
53
48
11
101
von Seht, Enno
ASV Köln Triathlon
1982
AK3 m
GER02:11:11.6     
54
49
12
085
Prüßner, Tobias
TriTeam Tg Lage
1980
AK3 m
GER02:11:31.4     
55
50
5
126
Bernsmann, Jan
Rum und Ähre
1990
AK1 m
GER02:11:47.5     
56
51
7
187
Kropp, Marsel
RSV Düren
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:11:49.0     
57
52
12
178
Notarius, Ralf
TRI Power 226
1978
AK4 m
GER02:12:01.9     
58
53
13
184
Dr. Rost, Steffen
-Köln
1976
AK4 m
GER02:12:26.6     
59
54
8
091
Kloss, Mehmet
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
Sen2 m
GER02:13:20.5     
60
55
6
079
Hövel, Hendrik
TuS Chlodwig 1896 Zülpich
1991
AK1 m
GER02:13:42.4     
61
56
9
070
Käppeler, Michael
VfL Kommern
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:14:01.8     
62
57
5
153
Schöttle, Oliver
-Mülheim
1986
AK2 m
GER02:14:24.4     
63
58
10
156
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:14:28.6     
64
59
11
089
Herr Großnick, Andreas
SC Myhl
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:14:32.6     
65
60
12
082
Hille, Daniel
Biketreff-Niefern
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:15:30.0     
66
61
14
052
Dignas, Christian
TriCologne
1976
AK4 m
GER02:16:00.4     
67
62
13
189
aus dem Spring, Thomas
Hamminkelner SV
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:16:23.4     
68
63
2
148
Rummler-Kihm, Tobias
RTC Frechen 80
1959
Sen4 m
GER02:16:47.7     
69
6
1
006
Urbansky, Christine
ASV Köln Triathlon
1981
AK3 w
GER02:17:23.5     
70
64
9
081
Pütz, Ralf
-Bonn
1972
Sen1 m
GER02:17:44.9     
71
65
6
049
Beulertz, Markus
-Frechen
1985
AK2 m
GER02:18:22.1     
72
66
14
095
Borges, Martin
Hildener AT Triathlon
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:18:37.8     
73
67
10
103
Dachtler, Sergej
ASV Köln Triathlon
1973
Sen1 m
GER02:18:48.2     
74
68
11
092
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:20:40.5     
75
69
13
183
Valder, Patrik
KTT01 - Kölner Triathlon Team 01
1981
AK3 m
GER02:21:14.1     
76
70
3
169
Derix, Jac
Triathlon Waldfeucht
1958
Sen4 m
NED02:21:24.3     
77
7
5
004
Wagner, Elena
TMK / TWZK / um-Team
1975
AK4 w
GER02:21:33.4     
78
71
7
094
Hoffmann, Stefan
Hannerbesch Roadrunners
1986
AK2 m
GER02:21:43.6     
79
72
12
159
Pax, Stefan
Ute Mückel Triathlon Team
1971
Sen1 m
GER02:22:45.9     
80
73
13
054
Obermöller, Dirk
TriCologne
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:22:56.5     
81
74
14
076
Kebeck, Rüdiger
ASV Süchteln
1971
Sen1 m
GER02:23:41.7     
82
75
1
063
Wagner, Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1996
Jun m
GER02:23:45.0     
83
76
15
046
Jakobi, Heinrich
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1973
Sen1 m
GER02:23:53.4     
84
77
8
129
Nießen, Marc
Team coolart!
1987
AK2 m
GER02:24:36.1     
85
78
16
074
Kneer, Bernd
Tri Post Trier
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:25:17.3     
86
79
7
087
Bovenkerk, Simon
Hamminkelner SV
1992
AK1 m
GER02:26:10.4     
87
80
15
105
Gierke, Joachim
TuS Daun Triathlon
1975
AK4 m
GER02:26:32.0     
88
81
14
185
Kesche, Oliver
Hardtseemafia e.V.
1981
AK3 m
GER02:27:43.8     
89
82
15
066
Spitzhorn, Oliver
DBL-Team RSG Montabaur
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:27:48.4     
90
8
2
023
Schwan, Andrea
Team Toma Cycles
1980
AK3 w
GER02:28:12.0     
91
83
16
124
Heyer-Hillen, Christoph
Krefelder Kanu Klub
1969
Sen2 m
GER02:28:50.7     
92
84
17
083
Woywod, Roland
Der Baron
1968
Sen2 m
GER02:28:55.5     
93
85
18
100
Potzel, Rene
TV Obermaubach
1969
Sen2 m
GER02:28:58.0     
94
86
17
116
Lange, Mirko
Bitterfelder SV 2000 / Team RFS
1970
Sen1 m
GER02:29:13.8     
95
9
1
008
Zöllig, Heike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1973
Sen1 w
GER02:29:58.2     
96
87
19
068
Gilster, Matthias
TRI LIZARDS
1967
Sen2 m
GER02:30:23.7     
97
88
16
177
Martinez, Guilberth
ColMx
1977
AK4 m
COL02:32:47.2     
98
89
15
154
Kesche, Stefan
el Nino Kesche
1983
AK3 m
GER02:33:18.9     
99
90
18
086
Reimann, Björn
Tri Team Tg Lage
1973
Sen1 m
GER02:33:42.7     
100
10
6
012
Stroomer, Marleen
DTC Heerhugowaard
1977
AK4 w
NED02:34:25.6     
101
11
3
025
Pick, Sabrina
TSV Fischbach
1980
AK3 w
GER02:35:08.0     
102
91
17
172
Ortz, Christian
-Neuss
1978
AK4 m
GER02:37:00.6     
103
12
1
026
Hollweck, Elisabeth
Triathlon Günzburg
1966
Sen2 w
GER02:37:20.5     
104
92
4
062
Wagner, Roland
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1964
Sen3 m
GER02:38:08.1     
105
93
4
175
Plein, Winfried
VFL Hillesheim
1957
Sen4 m
GER02:38:57.3     
106
94
19
164
Mr Csiba, Philip
-Köln
1971
Sen1 m
GBR02:40:41.9     
107
95
20
182
Grau, Holger
VfB Lövenich
1969
Sen2 m
GER02:41:43.6     
108
96
21
110
Herr Greissel, Michael
-Wipperfürth
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:42:15.9     
109
97
18
162
Sanderson, James
1979
AK4 m
GBR02:42:32.6     
110
98
5
067
Habermann, Bernd
TRI LIZARDS
1959
Sen4 m
GER02:43:47.7     
111
99
19
145
Paech, Andreas
RTC Frechen 80
1976
AK4 m
GER02:43:59.4     
112
100
1
134
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
Nierfeld
1952
Sen5 m
GER02:44:57.1     
113
101
22
161
Schröter, Stefan
Team Freedom not Fear
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:45:41.3     
114
102
16
166
Dederichs, Georg
RSV Kall
1984
AK3 m
GER02:46:09.4     
115
103
23
096
Kowalewski, Robert
Hildener AT Triathlon
1966
Sen2 m
GER02:46:09.8     
116
104
17
112
Schofield, Jeremy
TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg
1981
AK3 m
USA02:46:22.5     
117
105
24
170
Breitenbach, Silvio
nix da, nur aus Unna
1965
Sen2 m
GER02:48:23.9     
118
13
4
022
Pomaska, Farina
Rum und Ähre
1982
AK3 w
GER02:48:32.4     
119
106
18
180
Kröll, Peter
-Köln
1980
AK3 m
GER02:48:36.4     
120
107
20
138
Breuer, Alexander
-Schöneseiffen
1976
AK4 m
GER02:48:58.4     
121
108
2
093
Godesberg, Paul
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1953
Sen5 m
GER02:49:04.6     
122
14
2
021
Mille, Bianca
DBL-Team RSG Montabaur
1973
Sen1 w
GER02:50:52.3     
123
109
5
071
Conrads, Ralf
FC Germania Vossenack
1962
Sen3 m
GER02:50:52.6     
124
110
20
160
Mr Hobbs, Mark
-Köln
1974
Sen1 m
GBR02:53:50.2     
125
15
1
024
Schings, Rosi
Villa Kunterbunt
1960
Sen3 w
GER02:54:19.9     
126
111
19
157
Ulyanov, Illya
-Sankt Augustin
1982
AK3 m
UKR02:54:26.8     
127
16
3
018
Schneider, Carola
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1972
Sen1 w
GER02:54:39.4     
128
17
2
013
Degener, Kristin
BSG JBC Wuppertal
1967
Sen2 w
GER02:58:33.8     
129
112
21
058
Vogelsberg, Michael
-Ahrhütte
1977
AK4 m
GER03:07:57.0     
130
18
3
015
Puley, Simone
-Wuppertal
1968
Sen2 w
GER03:18:55.9     
037
Kotthaus, Michael
HMS 75
1973
Sen1 m
GERDNF     
047
Mekkioui, Ramsi
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1972
Sen1 m
GERDNF     
056
Ehmann, Jochen
-Frechen
1982
AK3 m
GERDNF     
097
Döpper, Wolfgang
Hildener AT Triathlon
1954
Sen5 m
GERDNF     
098
Geilenberg, Mark
Hildener AT Triathlon
1976
AK4 m
GERDNF     
114
Willitzkat, Torsten
TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg
1978
AK4 m
GERDNF     
115
Köpper, Borris
TSV-Fischbach Triathlon
1986
AK2 m
GERDNF     
120
Jasch, Alexander
Tri-Team FS Düsseldorf
1971
Sen1 m
GERDNF     
140
Bertling, Matthias
RSC Stolberg
1987
AK2 m
GERDNF     
188
Spitzhorn, Heiko
DBL-Team RSG Montabaur
1968
Sen2 m
GERDNF     
192
***Rössel, Peter
HAHN Automation
1981
AK3 m
GERDNF