Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 12. Eifeler Crossduathlon 

 

Schleiden-Distanz (SD) 7 - 21 - 3,3 Einzel (31.3km)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.Nat.Zeit 
1
1
1
20
Titelverteidiger Langer, Thorsten
SC Elsenborn
1971
BEL01:34:00.0     
2
2
1
89
Tolhoeck, Patrick
1965
GER01:37:38.1     
3
3
1
21
Schramm, Till
Kölntriathlon e.V/Team Outdoor Hauschke
1985
GER01:38:17.7     
4
4
2
22
Frohn, Mathias
Feuerwehr SV Berufsfeuerwehr Düsseldorf
1985
GER01:42:16.6     
5
5
1
62
Ullmann, Uwe
Regio Cross Fulda
1977
GER01:42:23.1     
6
6
3
23
Macholdt, Johannes
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1981
GER01:43:10.7     
7
7
2
35
Döhnert, Rudi
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
1969
GER01:44:02.3     
8
8
2
46
Schlösser, Moritz
Team Cadion / RadlExpress Feucht
1977
GER01:44:07.0     
9
9
3
24
Eggeling, Carsten
VFL Wolfsburg / Bike & Niess-Sport2000
1968
GER01:44:42.0     
10
10
2
25
Kalmes, Oliver
SV Bergisch Gladbach
1971
GER01:45:27.5     
11
11
1
26
Billig, Rainer
Rotter Hütten Team
1961
GER01:45:58.4     
12
12
2
88
Sonnet, Horst
SC Tri Butgenbach
1963
GER01:46:57.9     
13
13
3
49
Brake, Carsten
RWE Starlight Team Essen
1979
GER01:47:31.1     
14
14
4
107
Claßen, Hans-Gerd
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1967
GER01:48:50.4     
15
15
4
42
Minke, Sebastian
ASC Rosellen Neuss
1977
GER01:48:53.6     
16
16
4
73
Utzat, Hendrik
-Aachen
1988
GER01:49:13.2     
17
17
5
94
Huppertz, Pascal
TV Konzen
1979
GER01:49:14.3     
18
18
6
52
Pütz, Stephan
RRC-Merken
1976
GER01:49:34.7     
19
19
3
61
Faul, Jörn
Pirate Triathlon Team
1971
GER01:50:08.9     
20
20
5
27
Kloss, Mehmet
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
GER01:51:09.3     
21
21
7
108
Koch, Silvan
TuS Schmidt
1977
GER01:51:37.6     
22
22
3
87
Uhren, Gerd
TuS Ahrweiler
1964
GER01:52:11.2     
23
23
8
59
Notarius, Ralf
Team Outdoor Hauschke Euskirchen
1978
GER01:52:37.1     
24
24
5
84
Sitta, Lukas
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1983
GER01:53:15.8     
25
25
1
63
Czornik, Ulrich
VfL Wolfsburg
1951
GER01:53:38.7     
26
26
9
31
Friedel, Jörg
ASV Köln Triathlon
1976
GER01:53:47.7     
27
27
4
44
Krämer, Oliver
-Mönchengladbach
1970
GER01:54:16.8     
28
28
1
40
Laeven, Herbert
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster
1956
GER01:54:50.1     
29
29
5
77
Rauch, Enrico
TV Valtenberg e.V.
1971
GER01:55:04.8     
30
30
6
78
Farhumand, Cyrus
ORIENT - EXPRESS
1966
GER01:55:37.4     
31
31
7
28
Buro, Stefan
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1969
GER01:57:33.2     
32
32
2
86
Hoenig, Bruno
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1953
GER01:58:00.1     
33
33
2
71
Schneider, Franz-Josef
-Bornheim
1957
GER01:58:10.7     
34
34
6
76
Güttler, Carsten
Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden
1982
GER01:58:34.7     
35
35
3
95
Rast, Peter
ATV Hückeswagen
1955
GER01:58:53.4     
36
36
7
70
Schöttle, Oliver
-Mülheim an der Ruhr
1986
GER01:59:22.7     
37
37
6
29
Junick, Michael
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1970
GER01:59:24.3     
38
38
7
106
Egarter, Roman
1971
GER02:00:10.9     
39
39
4
48
Schenck, Wolfgang
Campana
1964
GER02:00:12.4     
40
40
8
93
Kirch, Thomas
TV Konzen
1967
GER02:01:06.3     
41
41
8
38
Keilen, Thomas
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
1972
GER02:01:14.4     
42
42
4
32
Keil, Marius
ASV Köln Triathlon
1959
GER02:01:57.9     
43
43
10
34
Miess, Volker
ASV Köln Triathlon
1976
GER02:02:03.1     
44
1
1
1
Kösler, Daniela
ASV Köln Triathlon
1977
GER02:02:23.0     
45
44
8
41
Dobos, Ivo
ASC Rosellen Neuss
1986
GER02:02:43.2     
46
45
5
92
Franke, Lutz
LC Oelsnitz - Erzgebirge
1964
GER02:03:16.1     
47
46
9
100
Schonof, Guido
team wireless
1968
GER02:03:27.0     
48
47
9
67
Kaulard, Urs
team coolart!
1986
GER02:03:31.1     
49
48
3
80
Frohn, Franz-Josef
SG SF 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
1953
GER02:03:58.3     
50
49
9
66
Owen, Andrew
Great Bentley Running Club
1973
GBR02:04:05.6     
51
50
10
75
Müllers, Robert
-Köln
1986
GER02:04:24.3     
52
51
10
33
Moses, Wolfgang
ASV Köln Triathlon
1968
GER02:04:37.2     
53
2
1
14
Marquardt, Ines
ASV Köln Triathlon
1974
GER02:04:43.2     
54
52
11
37
Crames, Ralf
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
1969
GER02:05:30.9     
55
53
11
57
Meister, Thomas
TV Wisskirchen
1981
GER02:05:40.4     
56
3
1
2
Kuper, Christine
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1965
GER02:05:47.5     
57
54
6
90
Dressel, Klaus
Team Cafe Dressel
1960
GER02:06:25.5     
58
55
12
103
Käppeler, Michael
1966
GER02:06:57.5     
59
4
2
9
Schmidt, Katja
TV Valtenberg e.V.
1978
GER02:07:08.1     
60
56
7
39
Palm, Joachim
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster
1963
GER02:07:28.3     
61
57
8
45
Shahab, Taufik
-Köln
1961
GER02:08:58.5     
62
58
5
55
Walden, Udo
TG Neuss
1955
GER02:09:16.7     
63
5
3
6
Fondermann, Rebecca
SSF Bonn Triathlon
1979
GER02:09:43.8     
64
59
10
36
Weiland, Sascha
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
1974
GER02:10:01.4     
65
60
9
58
Worrech, Ralf
PSV-Brühl-Sport-Laps
1961
GER02:10:18.1     
66
6
4
4
Müller, Angela
ASC Rosellen Neuss
1978
GER02:11:43.9     
67
61
6
72
van Dalen, Dirk Bastiaan
-Gerolstein-Oos
1955
NED02:12:06.1     
68
62
11
79
Walter, Frank
Wilhelm Busch Schule Wesseling
1970
GER02:12:55.2     
69
63
7
82
Kuper, Klaus
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1957
GER02:13:45.5     
70
64
10
102
Beilstein, Frank
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn
1962
GER02:13:53.5     
71
65
13
96
Blickling, Stefan
DLC AC
1965
GER02:14:19.8     
72
66
12
68
Sauer, Thomas
Bundeswehr
1983
GER02:15:23.3     
73
67
12
98
Kaplan, Marcus
1972
GER02:15:27.5     
74
68
13
50
Weiskopf, Raphael
Radreisen Beck
1984
GER02:15:30.8     
75
69
4
30
Godesberg, Paul
Pulheimer SC Triathlon
1953
GER02:15:34.0     
76
70
11
101
Bleistein, Roland
LG Eifel-Runners
1964
GER02:16:30.8     
77
71
14
47
Werner, Thorleiv
Triathlon Team Lüneburg
1968
GER02:17:56.2     
78
7
1
15
Schings, Rosi
Desire bike Team
1960
GER02:18:27.0     
79
72
5
56
Pepping, Karl-Heinz
-Gemünd
1952
GER02:19:18.8     
80
8
1
13
Kolberg, Swantje
TuS Ahrweiler
1959
GER02:19:57.5     
81
73
8
64
Nichts, Ralf
-Solingen
1957
GER02:20:59.5     
82
74
12
91
Müller, Klaus
RC Dourch Köln
1964
GER02:22:16.0     
83
75
14
109
Schenck, Steven
Messe und Ladenbau.com/ LEYDESIGN
1984
GER02:27:05.1     
84
76
13
69
Baars, Detlef
LG RWE POWER
1960
NED02:27:05.4     
85
9
2
10
Rauch, Jana
TV Valtenberg e.V.
1971
GER02:27:26.3     
86
10
2
7
Jaworska-Roellgen, Jolanta
Tri Team Eupen
1966
POL02:27:45.5     
87
77
15
110
Ley, Tim
Messe und Ladenbau.com/ LEYDESIGN
1985
GER02:29:09.4     
88
78
15
51
Bernhardt, Matthias
Tri Team Merzbach
1966
GER02:33:31.9     
89
11
2
11
Krings, Maria-Theresia
Wilhelm Busch Schule Wesseling
1958
GER02:34:32.3     
90
79
16
60
Krüger, Heiko
42857 Remscheid
1969
GER02:35:17.2     
91
80
11
85
Eardley, Christopher
-Dereham/GB
1975
GBR02:40:47.0     
92
81
13
65
Lausmann, Martin
CK Team
1970
GER02:42:36.0     
93
82
14
83
Jahner, Andreas
TuS Ahrweiler
1963
GER02:53:25.4     
94
83
17
53
Möller, Stefan
-Dortmund
1968
GER02:56:12.2