Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – VERLEGT - (Infos folgen) - 1. Träublelauf des TSV Weingarten 

 

10 Kilometer (10km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
001
Bänziger, Eric
Gemeinde Weingarten
1966
002
Wolf, Melina
LG Region Karlsruhe / TSV Weingarten
1993
021
Bayer, Stephan
1975
022
Kittel, Stefanie
1985
023
Kittel, Steffen
1985
024
Gräber, Nils
Chicken Express Running-Team
1985
025
Lomuscio, Alexander
1982
026
Lomuscio, Julia
1985
027
Schubert, Elke
1974
028
Edelmann, Dominic
Wanderhuren
1983
029
Bedau, Andreas
1970
030
Götz, Markus
Nur ich für mich
1972
031
Bader, Thomas
1983
032
Hartmann, Sandy
1982
033
Lutz, Thomas
SITEMA-KLEMMIS
1964
034
Eckert, Pierre
1979
035
Mockler, Patrick
1990
036
Neugart, Ingo
TV Wössingen
1976
037
Kemm, Sandra
Ski-Club Stabil Weingarten
1986
038
Stork, Christiane
Bruchwald-Mädels
1983
039
Flügel, Sarah
Bruchwald-Mädels
1988
040
Koch, Luca Daniel
Moorblick Runners
2007
041
Reichert, Philipp
1985
042
Knoll, Henry - Frank
Vollack Runners
1961
043
Baur, Bernd
Vollack Runners
1970
044
Stassen, Sonja
LSG Weiher
1974
045
Machura, Nicole
LT Karlsruhe
1976
046
Säuberlich, Björn
Ski-Club Stabil Weingarten
1972
047
Kuhn, Marion
TSV Weingarten
1972
048
Heiß, Katharina
1980
049
Fabry, Thomas
FC Viktoria Jöhlingen e.V.
1964
050
Walter, Carolin
Moorblick Runners
1988
051
van Mierlo, Johannes
1967
052
Stampfer, Andrea
1971
053
Stampfer, Andreas
1973
054
Madarász Puskás, Karolina
1976
055
Müller, Roman
AWO Karlsruhe Laufteam
1978
056
Langer, Björn
1977
057
Döffert, Jens
Ski-Club Stabil Weingarten
1968
058
Aloisi, Silvio
immer waider
1971
059
Sabljo, Kristina
1992
060
Lauber, Steffen
1979
061
Kocher, Dietmar
FVGG Weingarten AH
1968
062
Streit, Markus
FVGG Weingarten AH
1982
063
Wittemann, Dennis
FVGG Weingarten AH
1981
064
Fritscher, Daniel
FVGG Weingarten AH
1984
065
Balogh, Jörg
FVGG Weingarten AH
1980
066
Huber, Jörg
FVGG Weingarten AH
1967
067
Kadner, Nicole
FVGG Weingarten AH
1990
068
Posselt, Raphael
1989
069
Ammann, Bernd
KarlsRUNiversity
1955
070
Ammann, Angelika
KarlsRUNiversity
1957
071
Rüdiger, Yves
1988
072
Barenhoff, Heike
KarlsRUNiversity
1968
073
Huber, Denise
FVGG Weingarten AH
1996
074
Hill, Gabriele
Rennwölfe
1966
075
Niemesch, Jürgen
1965
076
Gilpert, Natalie
TV Friedrichstal
1982
077
Wolf, Cathrin
Moorblick Runners
1984
078
Wolf, Thorben
1977
079
Gramke, Oliver
TSV Weingarten
1979
080
Walz, Rainer
TSV Weingarten
1940
081
Homburg, Tina
Frau
1983
082
Conroy, Paul
1965
083
Zorn, Benjamin
1986
084
Martin, Andre
immer waider
1970
085
Fritz, Martin
immer waider
1971
086
Knoch, Andreas
1988
087
Buschbacher, Wolfgang
MC White Horses
1960
088
Boyano Zech, Walter
1965
089
Hartmann, Jörg
1962
090
lauinger, marco
Lauinger Optik Team
2001
091
lauinger, sandra
Lauinger Optik Team
1970
092
lauinger, uwe
Lauinger Optik Team
1962
093
Reuter, Andreas
1961
094
Schaller, Andrea
A-Team
1964
095
Geditz, Mirjam
TSV Weingarten
1987
096
Roos, Manuela
Rennwölfe
1964
097
Heim, Andreas
Rennwölfe
1963
098
Schenk, Sylvia
1969
099
Hill, Mira
1998
100
Tanko, Andreas
Ski-Club Stabil Weingarten
1967
101
Renger, Sirkka
Moorblick Runners
1986
102
Renger, Patrick
Moorblick Runners
1985
103
Roser, Daniel
Moorblick Runners
1980
104
Vidovic, Ralf
Ski-Club Stabil Weingarten
1962
105
Poyatos, Jorge
1962
106
Bouaal, Mhand
1990
107
Geggus, Bernd
1952
108
Parent, Véronic
Moorblick Runners
1985
109
Long, Yue
1972
110
Ehinger, Thomas
Durlach
1969
111
Mayer, Sebastian
SV Germania Weingarten
1985
112
Epp, Goran
Makedonce
1976
113
Haug, Martin
1964
114
Haug, Myriam
1968
115
Bogner, Markus
FVGG Weingarten AH
1967
116
Jeschke, Marco
FVGG Weingarten AH
1973
117
Herbster, Volker
1968
118
Ringwald, Kai
1975
119
Schlegel, Joachim
FZG Running Graben
1958
120
Gött, Tobias
Sportfreunde Forchheim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1967
121
Gött, Susanne
1972
122
Wiedemann, Lukas
LandRUNsamt Karlsruhe
1992
123
Höhne, Sebastian
SV Germania Weingarten
1980
124
Hein, Uwe
JLG Waldbronn
1969
125
Riedel, Christiane
LSG Karlsruhe
1968
126
Walz, Marius
1987
127
Biermaier, Hannah
1988
128
Petri, Daniel
Hashiru Baka
1971
129
Petri, Kilian
Hashiru Baka
2006
130
Thomé, Timur
Hashiru Baka
2006
131
Stäblein, Paul
Hashiru Baka
2006
132
Yamai-Pfaff, Nahoko
Hashiru Baka
1977
133
Pfaff, Kenneth
Hashiru Baka
2006
134
Pfaff, Einar
Hashiru Baka
2008
135
Hafenrichter, Nadine
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
1981
136
Dürr, Niclas
Linkenheim-Hochstetten
1998
137
Held, Ulla
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1962
138
Held, Oskar
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
1947
139
Geggus, Kai
immer waider
1968
140
Walter, Chris
Moorblick Runners
1990
141
Wildauer, Ingo
Seeger Wohnkonzepte
1961
142
Jochem, Patrick
TSV Weingarten
1978
143
Bader, Mandy
1986