| MVZ Dr. Zollmann und Kollegen | |
1-1 | Sandmann, Susanne MVZ Zollmann | 1969 |
1-2 | Mehlig, Robert MVZ Zollmann | 1987 |
1-3 | Gakic, Zajid MVZ Zollmann | 1965 |
1-4 | Otto, Steffi MVZ Zollmann | 1978 |
1-5 | Zollmann, Philipp MVZ Zollmann | 1956 |
1-6 | Stoeckel, Michael MVZ Zollmann | 1991 |
| REHA aktiv 2000 GmbH | |
10-1 | Raths, Uwe | 1963 |
10-2 | Höllig, Fabian | 1984 |
10-3 | Böthig, Karl | 1998 |
10-4 | Fröhlich, Anja | 1985 |
10-5 | Rode, Jana | 1976 |
10-6 | Zlotowski, Mischa | 1982 |
| Jenzig Runners | |
11-1 | Patzer, Götz | 1965 |
11-2 | Schweder, Anja | 1971 |
11-3 | Hirsch, Bastian | 1997 |
11-4 | Prochnau, Dirk | 1970 |
11-5 | Prochnau, Astrid | 1972 |
11-6 | Hirschberg, Sylvia | 1967 |
| Laugruppe Dr. Kremer und Alumni | |
12-1 | Ullrich, Doreen USV Jena | 1984 |
12-2 | Pilz, Alexander | 1987 |
12-3 | Weiß, Ronny | 1987 |
12-4 | Burkhardt, Andreas | 1985 |
12-5 | Fruntke, Antonia | 1991 |
12-6 | Richter, Undine | 1986 |
| ProKernberge | |
13-1 | Prolus, Michael | 1976 |
13-2 | Schoder, Martin | 1988 |
13-3 | Kollhoff, Marcel | 1974 |
13-4 | Beer, Holger | 1976 |
13-5 | Drothen, Christin | 1977 |
13-6 | Drothen, Alexander | 1976 |
| Kilometerfresserinnen | |
14-1 | Weber, Leonie | 1990 |
14-2 | Beck, Nadja | 1990 |
14-3 | Lammers, Kim Alina | 1990 |
14-4 | West, Tati | 1990 |
14-5 | Godmann, Marén | 1990 |
14-6 | Schrötter, Helén | 1990 |
| Welcome Unisport | |
15-1 | Selle, Michael USV Jena | 1957 |
15-2 | Onanogu, Great USV Jena | 1993 |
15-3 | Koch, Christian USV Jena | 1993 |
15-4 | Altmann, Andrea USV Jena | 1978 |
15-5 | Winkler, Danilo USV Jena | 1966 |
15-6 | Seeger, Manja USV Jena | 1984 |
| Kommunalservice Jena | |
16-1 | Henning, Jürgen Kommunalservice Jena | 1964 |
16-2 | Paulick, Melanie Kommunalservice Jena | 1978 |
16-3 | Flößner, Bertram Kommunalservice Jena | 1965 |
16-4 | Eisenberg, Frank Kommunalservice Jena | 1977 |
16-5 | Fietze, Julia Kommunalservice Jena | 1985 |
16-6 | Trübger, Karsten Kommunalservice Jena | 1989 |
| AJ Cool Runnings | |
17-1 | Koch, Christian | 1978 |
17-2 | Hopfe, Franziska | 1994 |
17-3 | Hartmann, Dirk | 1964 |
17-4 | Jezierski, Stefan | 1983 |
17-5 | Wittenburg, Birgit | 1964 |
17-6 | Scholz, Jan | 1981 |
| Hart wie Butter in der Sonne | |
18-1 | Fries, Ina | 1985 |
18-2 | Urbansky, Tina | 1984 |
18-3 | König, Michael | 1982 |
18-4 | Zablocki, Torsten | 1982 |
18-5 | Fischer, Jakob | 1987 |
18-6 | König, Michaela | 1975 |
| SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | |
19-1 | Löschner, Jürgen SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 1969 |
19-2 | Böttcher, Bettina SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 1986 |
19-3 | Glaßer, Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 1968 |
19-4 | Bähr, Micha SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 1975 |
19-5 | Oelmann, Katrin SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | 1976 |
19-6 | Fuchs, Christina ohne | 1974 |
| LAUFKUNDSCHAFT 1 | |
2-1 | Kämpfe, Marco LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1971 |
2-2 | Oelsner, Danny LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1972 |
2-3 | Eisenberg, Frank LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1977 |
2-4 | Kattlun, Fabian LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1989 |
2-5 | Seitz, Holger LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1970 |
2-6 | Klingebiel, Jens LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1969 |
| Das Hinterheer | |
20-1 | Heil, Kathrin | 1984 |
20-2 | Bogner, Jürgen | 1964 |
20-3 | Conrad, Ellen | 1980 |
20-4 | Kürschner, Annett | 1975 |
20-5 | Präfcke, Katja | 1982 |
20-6 | Herrmann, Annett | 1975 |
| Kernbergschnecken | |
21-1 | Vogel, Anna-Maria | 1995 |
21-2 | Kischio, Lisa | 1995 |
21-3 | Gärtner, Philipp | 1990 |
21-4 | Mock, Franz | 1992 |
21-5 | Jucknischke, Tammy Katharina | 1997 |
21-6 | Diop, Ibrahima | 1992 |
| Die Glorreichen 7 | |
22-1 | Hammerl, Sven SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
22-2 | Heyder, Torsten SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
22-3 | Hentsch, Torsten SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
22-4 | Oberbach, Thomas SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
22-5 | Stahn, Michael SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
22-6 | Richter, Hannes SV Hermsdorf | 1970 |
| Mittwochsläufer USV Jena | |
23-1 | Jarosch, Wolfram USV Jena | 1970 |
23-2 | Jarosch, Tatjana USV Jena | 1972 |
23-3 | Hofmann, Tim USV Jena | 1979 |
23-4 | Wetzel, Holger USV Jena | 1964 |
23-5 | Jost, Reiner USV Jena | 1967 |
23-6 | Wagner, Gerd USV Jena | 1964 |
| Laufsport Triptis | |
24-1 | Berrang, Maik Laufsport Triptis | 1966 |
24-2 | Freitag, Jens Laufsport Triptis | 1973 |
24-3 | Höfer, Andre Laufsport Triptis | 1969 |
24-4 | Grau, Andre Laufsport triptis | 1973 |
24-5 | Lindig, Sarah Laufsport Triptis | 1985 |
24-6 | Macht, Andreas Laufsport Triptis | 1976 |
| zollsoft GmbH | |
25-1 | Liedtke, Dirk zollsoft GmbH | 1967 |
25-2 | Wellegehausen, Björn zollsoft GmbH | 1983 |
25-3 | Klauke, Oliver zollsoft GmbH | 1974 |
25-4 | Schinkel, David zollsoft GmbH | 1985 |
25-5 | Zollmann, Thomas zollsoft GmbH | 1985 |
25-6 | Thierfelder, Marcus zollsoft GmbH | 1982 |
| Elephant | |
26-1 | Thomson, Dr. T. | 1977 |
26-2 | Mammut, Elli | 1974 |
26-3 | Liston, Chunky | 1978 |
26-4 | Enke, Enkiboy | 1992 |
26-5 | Lüse, Nicole | 1995 |
26-6 | Lüse, Mademoiselle | 1993 |
| MixFits | |
27-1 | Wichert, Jörg MixFits | 1969 |
27-2 | Schwuchow, Matthias MixFits | 1969 |
27-3 | Tumpach, Clemens MixFits | 1965 |
27-4 | Teupser, Michael MixFits | 1958 |
27-5 | Liebisch, Matthias MixFits | 1978 |
27-6 | Ensslen, Sylvia MixFits | 1980 |
| Glitzerflitzer | |
28-1 | Köllner, Nancy Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1981 |
28-2 | Brosius, Laura Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1990 |
28-3 | Lindig, Doreen Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1976 |
28-4 | Schmidt, Fabienne Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1998 |
28-5 | Wunsch, Kristina Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1972 |
28-6 | Richter, Antje Laufclub Rudolstadt | 1974 |
| X-Runners Mix | |
29-1 | Alles, Kathleen X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1977 |
29-2 | Körner, Manuela X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1973 |
29-3 | Engelhard, Eve X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1980 |
29-4 | Waldstädt, Tim X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1998 |
29-5 | Voigt, Margarete X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1991 |
29-6 | Gaube, Felix X-Runners Jena e.V. | 1982 |
| LAUFKUNDSCHAFT 2 | |
3-1 | Salas, Benjamin LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1983 |
3-2 | Barnert, Matthias LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1969 |
3-3 | Eisenberg, Holger LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1979 |
3-4 | Kremser, Bert LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1978 |
3-5 | Matuschek, Benjamin LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1996 |
3-6 | Degel, Michael LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1978 |
| X-Runners Männer | |
30-1 | N1, V1 | 1970 |
30-2 | N2, V2 | 1970 |
30-3 | N3, V3 | 1970 |
30-4 | N4, V4 | 1970 |
30-5 | N5, V5 | 1970 |
30-6 | N6, V6 | 1970 |
| Laufclubs Rudolstadt e.V. | |
31-1 | Kästner, Nils | 1986 |
31-2 | John, Bernd | 1963 |
31-3 | Klöpfel, Jürgen | 1959 |
31-4 | Vitzthum, Peter | 1964 |
31-5 | Mehner, Roberto | 1978 |
31-6 | Schubert, Dieter | 1972 |
| LAUFKUNDSCHAFT 4 | |
4-1 | Bodrikov, Vsevolod LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1979 |
4-2 | Weber, Daniel LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1996 |
4-3 | Leistritz, Lutz LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1964 |
4-4 | Möbius, Marcus LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1965 |
4-5 | Rees, Felix LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1992 |
4-6 | Schumann, Swen LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1974 |
| Laufkundschaft 3 (Mädels) | |
5-1 | Kremser, Andrea LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1981 |
5-2 | Holub, Silke LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1972 |
5-3 | Ring, Nicole LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1979 |
5-4 | Fröber, Ulrike LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1979 |
5-5 | Glunz, Hanka LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1977 |
5-6 | Buchholz, Doreen LAUFKUNDSCHAFT | 1989 |
| Die Sophienhöh-ler | |
6-1 | Strohm, Stephan | 1974 |
6-2 | Richard, Jana | 1977 |
6-3 | Peterson, Christian | 1974 |
6-4 | Schröter, Michael | 1974 |
6-5 | Hänsch, Sandra | 1974 |
6-6 | Gerlach, Silke | 1964 |
| Kernberggazellen | |
7-1 | Preuß, Petra Kernberggazellen | 1975 |
7-2 | Schadeberg, Janet Kernberggazellen | 1973 |
7-3 | Förster, Anke Kernberggazellen | 1975 |
7-4 | Tittel, Christine Kernberggazellen | 1974 |
7-5 | Ellguth-Malakhov, Ulrike Kernberggazellen | 1975 |
7-6 | Bühlow, Linda Kernberggazellen | 1978 |
| Die Schildkröten | |
8-1 | Windolph, Maximilian | 1995 |
8-2 | Vogeler, Elisa | 1996 |
8-3 | Robert, Pierre | 1993 |
8-4 | Schütt, Timo | 1996 |
8-5 | Trübner, Ellen | 1995 |
8-6 | Middendorf, Wilma | 1994 |
| Cordula Grün | |
9-1 | Petermann, Philipp | 1988 |
9-2 | Brümmel, Madlin | 1990 |
9-3 | Thiele, Felix LC Jena | 1987 |
9-4 | Meininger, Patrick SV 90 Niederkrossen | 1987 |
9-5 | Petter, Maria | 1990 |
9-6 | Mannsfeld, Marlen | 1987 |