0001 | Aftermann, Rüdiger | 1951 |
0002 | Ahner, Jörg | 1980 |
0003 | Ahrens, Lothar MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 1941 |
0004 | Ahrens, Roswitha | 1943 |
0005 | Albrecht, Nicole Die LOK-Laufgruppe | 1984 |
0006 | Alfonso, Filipe Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0007 | Allschinger, Achim | 1955 |
0008 | Allschinger, Manuel KSV Baunatal | 1979 |
0009 | Arndt, Maxine | 2000 |
0010 | Arnold, Andreas | 1963 |
0011 | Aschoff, Daniela | 1977 |
0012 | Atrops, Matthias | 1982 |
0013 | Bade, Hans - Henning TG LaPeKa | 1962 |
0014 | Ball, Roland Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1962 |
0015 | Barth, Denise | 1971 |
0016 | Barth, Ulrich Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1957 |
0017 | Bathel, Tom | 1973 |
0018 | Bauer, Henrik TSV Sonnenfeld | 1970 |
0019 | Baumbach, Jens 1. SV Sennewitz | 1980 |
0020 | Bayasgalan, Purevsuren Buchholzer | 1981 |
0021 | Becher, Lars | 1977 |
0022 | Becker, Marcus Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1963 |
0023 | Becker, Ralf SV Halle | 1954 |
0024 | Beermann, Nils Halbmarathonprojekt (VW Gesundheitswesen) | 1974 |
0025 | Beetz, Christin | 1985 |
0026 | Beetz, Volker | 1982 |
0027 | Behrens, Hans - Günther MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 1939 |
0028 | Bergmann, Kai | 1980 |
0029 | Bergmannn, Peter | 1950 |
0030 | Beyer, Andreas | 1958 |
0031 | Beyer, Harald Team TriSicherung 1.Eichsfelder Sportclub | 1958 |
0032 | Beyer, Pia | 1970 |
0033 | Stollberg, Mark DaRoTel | 1979 |
0034 | Beylich, Danny DaRoTel | 1976 |
0035 | Bienwald, Christoph | 1981 |
0036 | Birke, Christian Vital Birke | 1984 |
0037 | Birke, Klaus SV Heilgersdorf | 1956 |
0038 | Birkenfeld, Bastian | 1982 |
0039 | Bissot, Ingrid | 1968 |
0040 | Bissot, Jörg TSV Weitramsdorf | 1967 |
0041 | Bittner, Andrea Trail-Runners Oberharz | 1964 |
0042 | Blume, Frank SG Fredersdorf e.V. | 1966 |
0043 | Blümel, Annerose GMRLV | 1949 |
0044 | Bock, Gert | 1948 |
0045 | Böhme - Stojan, Silvia LCR Rudolstadt | 1964 |
0046 | Bornack, Olaf CEBU EXECUTIVE RUNNERS CLUB | 1968 |
0047 | Borrmann, Verena | 1990 |
0048 | Börsch, Christian Kapläufer Zwenkau | 1984 |
0049 | Bothfeld, Angela | 1968 |
0050 | Bothfeld, Ralf | 1965 |
0051 | Boucsein, Frank Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0052 | Braasch, Thomas Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1971 |
0053 | Brase, Jennifer TSV LauSt | 1997 |
0054 | Braun, Martin Halbmarathonprojekt (VW Gesundheitswesen) | 1971 |
0055 | Braunreuther, Michael SV Heiligersdorf | 1965 |
0056 | Brinkmann, Frank | 1972 |
0057 | Brückner, Daniela SV Halle | 1965 |
0058 | Brückner, Julius SV Halle | 1990 |
0059 | Brückner, Sophie SV Halle | 1991 |
0060 | Brudloff, Karsten | 1981 |
0061 | Bruns, Elisabeth | 1969 |
0062 | Bruns, Frank Harzer Keiler | 1968 |
0063 | Buhl, Andreas nicht quatschen, MACHEN! | 1965 |
0064 | Buhr, Carsten Buschläufer | 1981 |
0065 | Bundfuß, Jana | 1979 |
0066 | Bundfuß, Robert | 1984 |
0067 | Burgdorf, Michael Diveclub-Northeim e.V. | 1967 |
0068 | Bürger, Bernd Triathlon Club Suhl | 1959 |
0069 | Burghardt, Uwe Bundeswehr | 1972 |
0070 | Büttcher, Christof AWT runnng gag | 1969 |
0071 | Bytomsky, Lukas | 1985 |
0072 | Cacic, Katrin | 1972 |
0073 | Christ, Tina Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1968 |
0074 | Cott, Rene Eisenacher LV | 1980 |
0075 | Dahms, Uwe allesimfluss | 1963 |
0076 | Dams, Frank | 1963 |
0077 | De Lange, Bertran | 1977 |
0078 | De Ruiter, Volkert | 1979 |
0079 | Dembeck, Nils DaRoTel | 1979 |
0080 | Diedrichs, Dirk Café EisZeit | 1968 |
0081 | Diehl, Jan - Niklas LGV Marathon Giessen | 1995 |
0082 | Diehl, Severine Sparkassen Sportverein Chemnitz | 1976 |
0083 | Dill, Matthias | 1967 |
0084 | Dittmann, Christian Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1983 |
0085 | Donath, Norbert | 1964 |
0086 | Dörr, Ole SG Stern Hamburg | 1967 |
0087 | Dragon, Ralf Lauffreunde Dresden-Greiz | 1987 |
0088 | Driesch, Karsten | 1990 |
0089 | Dudda, Karsten | 1987 |
0090 | Duden, Christin SG Stern Hamburg | 1980 |
0091 | Duden, Olaf SG Stern Hamburg | 1977 |
0092 | Dufner, Thomas Lauf Gabi lauf | 1968 |
0093 | Duft, Axel | 1978 |
0094 | Dumeier, Anja SG 1898 Chattengau | 1969 |
0095 | Dürst, Kevin TV 1848 Coburg | 1993 |
0096 | Ebert, Timo | 1985 |
0097 | Ebinger, Cheritta | 1961 |
0098 | Ebinger, Ingwer | 1959 |
0099 | Egerer, Daniel ausgelaufen | 1984 |
0100 | Eggert, Andreas SG Stern Hamburg | 1967 |
0101 | Ehrenberg, Florian La-Pe-Ka | 1989 |
0102 | Ellerkamm, Jürgen Kyffhäuser SV | 1938 |
0103 | Engelhardt, Thomas Ingenieurbüro für Thermografie | 1968 |
0104 | Englert, Peter LTV Obereichsfeld | 1957 |
0105 | Erler, Michael | 1961 |
0106 | Ernst, Ingo TV 1848 Coburg | 1970 |
0107 | Erpel, Antonia X-runners Jena | 1995 |
0108 | Fahle, Andreas | 1972 |
0109 | Fehler, Marina | 1965 |
0110 | Finsel, Alexander TV 1848 Coburg/Team INTERSPORT WOHLLEBEN | 1976 |
0111 | Fischer, Corinna | 1966 |
0112 | Fischer - Mahr, Kerstin TSV Sonnenfeld | 1973 |
0113 | Fischer - Mahr, Tobias FC Marktraitz | 1987 |
0114 | Fleischmann, Andreas | 1970 |
0115 | Flörke, Mathias TreppenlaufMF | 1979 |
0116 | Fredrich, Maik itax Neuendorf | 1973 |
0117 | Freiberg, Sebastian | 1987 |
0118 | Freise, Andre LG Solling | 1988 |
0119 | Freise, Dennis LG Solling | 2001 |
0120 | Freise, Hartmut LG Solling | 1960 |
0121 | Fritsche, Norbert | 1975 |
0122 | Fröhlich, Lars | 1987 |
0123 | Frohnsdorf, Simon | 1996 |
0124 | Fromm, Stefan Go Eichsfeld | 1984 |
0125 | Fugmann, Jörg | 1966 |
0126 | Fugmann, Laurenz Buchholzer | 2003 |
0127 | Funke, Florian ASC Marktrodach | 1994 |
0128 | Gäbe, Enrico SV Kyffhäuser | 1983 |
0129 | Gaebel, Stefan | 1986 |
0130 | Ganbold, Undral | 1982 |
0131 | Geisenhainer, Andreas | 1988 |
0132 | Geissler, Michael | 1967 |
0133 | Geissler, Robert | 1961 |
0134 | Gemsjäger, Rico | 1976 |
0135 | Gerlach, Klaus Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1975 |
0136 | Gerlach, Vanessa Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1978 |
0137 | Gernowski, Marlon Lauftreff Feierabend | 2003 |
0138 | Gernowski, Patrick Lauftreff Feierabend | 2003 |
0139 | Geyer, Corina | 1982 |
0140 | Gips, Daniel TG Südwest Berlin | 1986 |
0141 | Gips, Frank TG Südwest Berlin | 1964 |
0142 | Gips, Katharina TG Südwest Berlin | 1999 |
0143 | Gips, Petra TG Südwest Berlin | 1965 |
0144 | Charabaruk, Silke allesimfluss | 1971 |
0145 | Goebel, Mark Tri Team Fuldatal | 1972 |
0146 | Görner, Anke LCR Rudolstadt | 1972 |
0147 | Görs, Kai LT Bernd Hübner | 1977 |
0148 | Götz, Julia Vital Birke | 1987 |
0149 | Gramm, Juliane | 1988 |
0150 | Grant, Jan - Hendrik Team Art of BBQ | 1983 |
0151 | Gries, Angela Bundeswehr | 1981 |
0152 | Groh, Denis Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0153 | Groh, Marco | 1979 |
0154 | Groh, Thomas | 1954 |
0155 | Gross, Uwe | 1971 |
0156 | Grote, Antonia LT Bernd Hübner | 1997 |
0157 | Grote, Nikolaus LT Bernd Hübner | 1964 |
0158 | Grote, Sophia LT Bernd Hübner | 2000 |
0159 | Grummt, Rikarda AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1981 |
0160 | Grünberg, Jens - Uwe | 1965 |
0161 | Guel, Emriye Lauf Gabi lauf | 1971 |
0162 | Günzel, Jan | 1982 |
0163 | Gutjahr, Jens | 1969 |
0164 | Haas, Oliver Papa läuft schnell | 1982 |
0165 | Habermann, Andreas Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee | 1978 |
0166 | Hamdorf, Ronald | 1952 |
0167 | Harms, Hauke T.e.O.F. | 1965 |
0168 | Hartkopf, Imke Die Hartköpfe | 2002 |
0169 | Hartkopf, Ingo Die Hartköpfe | 1963 |
0170 | Hartmann, Andreas | 1965 |
0171 | Hasler, Martin | 1988 |
0172 | Häußler, Jörg | 1975 |
0173 | Hecht, Annemarie N3 Sportverein | 1991 |
0174 | Heide, Stephan Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 1966 |
0175 | Heidemann, Daniel SV Eilsleben | 1977 |
0176 | Heidemann, Isabel SV Eilsleben | 1980 |
0177 | Heinig, Andreas | 1981 |
0178 | Heinze, Iris | 1961 |
0179 | Heinzerling, Lea TSV Baumbach | 2002 |
0180 | Heinzerling, Marc TSV Baumbach | 1972 |
0181 | Heller, Lars Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | 1968 |
0182 | Heyder, Danny | 1980 |
0183 | Heyder, Tony Silvesbacks harz | 1988 |
0184 | Hien, Peter Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1959 |
0185 | Hildebrandt, Torsten TSV Lauftreff Frankenberg | 1971 |
0186 | Hoff, Sandro | 1982 |
0187 | Hofmann, Sebastian Sparkasse Leipzig | 1982 |
0188 | Höhn, Oliver Running Bros Coburg | 1971 |
0189 | Höhne, Tobias Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 1979 |
0190 | Homuth, Gunnar | 1970 |
0191 | Horstmann, Martin Trail-Runners Oberharz | 1960 |
0192 | Hoyer, Max DaRoTel | 1997 |
0193 | Hübner, Daniel Sparkasse Leipzig | 1977 |
0194 | Ikkert, Daniel Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 2003 |
0195 | Ikkert, Waldemar Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 1982 |
0196 | Jacobi, Ingobert Südharzläufer | 1941 |
0197 | Jacobi, Sabine KS-SPORTSWORLD | 1963 |
0198 | Jähnel, Markus BlueLiner e.V. | 1968 |
0199 | Jähnel, Sebastian | 1970 |
0200 | Jameson, Kevin LAC Langenhagen | 1991 |
0201 | Janze, Birte | 1977 |
0202 | Jäschke, Sandra LG Vellmar | 1972 |
0203 | Jeschkowsky, Bettina Vital mit Wohlgewicht | 1961 |
0204 | John, Christopher GSES Sondershausen | 1987 |
0205 | John, Ulrich Boxclub Wismut Gera | 1960 |
0206 | Jost, Dirk | 1968 |
0207 | Jost, Kerstin | 1969 |
0208 | Jugelt, Kerstin Südharzer Laufshop | 1969 |
0209 | Jünemann, Norman Harzer Keiler | 1976 |
0210 | Jung, Diana | 1983 |
0211 | Junghanns, Gerd Sport und Badverein Vollmershain | 1958 |
0212 | Juretzko, Lukas Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1978 |
0213 | Käbisch, Jan Blankenhain | 1981 |
0214 | Kailus, Anette | 1960 |
0215 | Kaiser, Sina | 1977 |
0216 | Kalbitz, Alexander | 1988 |
0217 | Kaldenbach, Bas | 1975 |
0218 | Kammler, Andreas | 1976 |
0219 | Kämpf, Annette DaRoTel | 1982 |
0220 | Kanebley, Pia | 1990 |
0221 | Karletz, Nadine SG 1898 Chattengau | 1976 |
0222 | Kästner, Alexander | 1979 |
0223 | Kaufmann, Andreas SG Stern Hamburg | 1964 |
0224 | Kaufmann, Stefanie SG Stern Hamburg | 1993 |
0225 | Kausche, Thomas | 1970 |
0226 | Kemper, Marianne OCR Heidesprinter | 1971 |
0227 | Kemper, Oliver OCR Heidesprinter | 1970 |
0228 | Kempf, Caroline | 1988 |
0229 | Kesslau, Bianca | 1998 |
0230 | Kesslau, Maike | 2002 |
0231 | Keßler, Petra LG Vellmar | 1965 |
0232 | Kesting, Melanie | 1978 |
0233 | Ketterer, Stefan ASC Markrodach | 1985 |
0234 | Kiemann, Jan Tus Eschede | 1983 |
0235 | Kießling, Sven SV Thuringia Königsee | 1977 |
0236 | Kirchhoff, André Harzer Keiler | 1996 |
0237 | Kita, Armin | 1975 |
0238 | Kittner, Thomas | 1984 |
0239 | Klaebe, Frank Jänschwalde Rennmäuse | 1964 |
0240 | Klaebe, Jana Jänschwalde Rennmäuse | 1964 |
0241 | Kleesel, René Bothkamp | 1963 |
0242 | Kleinschmidt, Jürgen KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | 1962 |
0243 | Klemt, Susanne Lauf Gabi lauf | 1972 |
0244 | Klindworth, Jürgen SG Stern Hamburg | 1959 |
0245 | Klodt, Charlotte | 1996 |
0246 | Klodt, Thomas | 1965 |
0247 | Klöppel, Sigrid TSG Echte | 1971 |
0248 | Knoke, Björn Papa mit Leidenschaft | 1977 |
0249 | Knoll, Martin LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 1988 |
0250 | Knopp, Andreas | 1978 |
0251 | Koch, Dietlind Laufgruppe MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 1952 |
0252 | Kocima, Frank Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1962 |
0253 | Köhler, Mike Bothkamp | 1965 |
0254 | Köhnke, Susanne Laufstützpunkt Frankenberg | 1968 |
0255 | Kölb, Annett | 1966 |
0256 | Kopp, Olaf | 1977 |
0257 | Koppenhagen, Sascha Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0258 | Körner, Heiko | 1981 |
0259 | Kostelnik, Mathias SG Stern Hamburg | 1980 |
0260 | Krahwinkel, Christoph Ahmstorfer Rakete | 1968 |
0261 | Krambehr, Steffi LCR Rudolstadt | 1971 |
0262 | Krasny, Vincent | 1990 |
0263 | Kraus, Bianka Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1967 |
0264 | Krauße, Raimund LV Einheit Greiz | 1939 |
0265 | Krebs, Christin | 1986 |
0266 | Kreutner, Walter Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1964 |
0267 | Kröher, Annette Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1965 |
0268 | Kröher, Marie Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1990 |
0269 | Krug, Nancy | 1984 |
0270 | Krüger, Steffen SV Saale-Orla 08 e.V. | 1969 |
0271 | Krumpen - Müller, Sabine Trail-Runners Oberharz | 1969 |
0272 | Kubus, Kristian SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 1971 |
0273 | Küchler, Ingo SV Rot Weiß Sondershausen e. V. | 1957 |
0274 | Kuehlewind, Andreas | 1966 |
0275 | Kügler, Thomas | 1965 |
0276 | Kühn, Andreas Rennsteiglaufverein | 1960 |
0277 | Kukielka, Kai DJK Coesfeld | 1994 |
0278 | Lange, Heiko Viba-Anschütz-Team | 1963 |
0279 | Lange, Ulrike | 1986 |
0280 | Laqua, Nicole | 1980 |
0281 | Lau, Christopher TSV LauSt | 1992 |
0282 | Lau, Silke | 1974 |
0283 | Lehmann, Anke MSV Halberstadt | 1970 |
0284 | Leissner, Stephan | 1969 |
0285 | Leißring, Nick | 1977 |
0286 | Lemmer, Katrin | 1980 |
0287 | Lencz, Andreas | 1957 |
0288 | Leupold, Andreas Black Baron | 1972 |
0289 | Liebermann, Rainer Die Unglaublichen | 1965 |
0290 | Lindner, Jan Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 1985 |
0291 | Linzmayer, Jannis af-personal training | 2000 |
0292 | Liphardt, Katja Harzer Keiler | 1975 |
0293 | Littwin, Gabi Lippehasen Dorsten | 1958 |
0294 | Littwin, Rüdiger Lippehasen Dorsten | 1953 |
0295 | Littwin, Zoe Lippehasen Dorsten | 2002 |
0296 | Lochau, Mirja Trail-Runners Oberharz | 1972 |
0297 | Lohmann, Rolf Michael SG Stern Hamburg | 1960 |
0298 | Lokajczyk, Thomas SG Stern Hamburg | 1965 |
0299 | Lorite - Schmitt, Erik | 1987 |
0300 | Lotz, Nicole Die Unglaublichen | 1964 |
0301 | Lubrich, Patrick | 1981 |
0302 | Lückemann, Patrick Team ultraSports | 1980 |
0303 | Lücker, Stefan Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1977 |
0304 | Lungershausen, Nancy Prosecco | 1979 |
0305 | Lux, Thorsten Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee | 1967 |
0306 | Majda, Anna Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | 1988 |
0307 | Malutzki, Meike | 1989 |
0308 | Mann, Enrico Sparkasse Leipzig | 1964 |
0309 | Manthey, Lukas AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1993 |
0310 | Marake, Bernhard Meddys LWT Koblenz | 1945 |
0311 | Margraf, Ronny N3 Sportverein | 1981 |
0312 | Martin, Olaf TC 90 Gera | 1968 |
0313 | Masuch, Tina SG Stern Hamburg | 1968 |
0314 | Matuschek, Thilo Matuschek | 1962 |
0315 | Matz, Jürgen Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 1958 |
0316 | Mauel, Herbert | 1960 |
0317 | May, Christopher Laufgruppe ITBTL383 | 1986 |
0318 | Mayer, Christian | 1986 |
0319 | Mehring, Robert SG Stern Hamburg | 1974 |
0320 | Mendel, Florian | 1979 |
0321 | Mensing, Janine | 1978 |
0322 | Merten, Linette | 2001 |
0323 | Meyer, Monika | 1965 |
0324 | Meyer, Sindy | 1989 |
0325 | Meyer, Thomas | 1966 |
0326 | Michael, Schmidt Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1981 |
0327 | Mihm, Thomas Selbstläufer | 1967 |
0328 | Mucha, Jan - Eric SCC Berlin | 1979 |
0329 | Müller, Andre Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee | 1969 |
0330 | Müller, Jens Team Hemmschuh | 1967 |
0331 | Müller, Lena | 1984 |
0332 | Müller, Michael SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 1981 |
0333 | Müller, Thomas Harzer Keiler | 1960 |
0334 | Müzel, Sebastian | 1991 |
0335 | Nägler, Dirk OLC Svijany Jena | 1963 |
0336 | Neefe, Anja | 1979 |
0337 | Neiße, Christopher Karl | 1988 |
0338 | Neubecker, Christian ECD Motorsport | 1979 |
0339 | Neumann, Marcus | 1990 |
0340 | Neumann, Tamara LG Vellmar | 1965 |
0341 | Neumann, Veit | 1967 |
0342 | Neumann - Sigusch, René | 1970 |
0343 | Nikisch, Frank LC Auensee Leipzig | 1949 |
0344 | Nitzsche, Sabine Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1979 |
0345 | Nitzsche, Volker Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1983 |
0346 | Noll, Harry SC Langenhagen | 1959 |
0347 | Odzuck, Evelyn | 1956 |
0348 | Oertel, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1962 |
0349 | Oertel, Leopold AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1999 |
0350 | Opitz, Michael Sparkasse Leipzig | 1978 |
0351 | Orth, Sebastian TGV Schotten | 1985 |
0352 | Oster, Andreas TuS Deuz | 1969 |
0353 | Oster, Vanessa | 1996 |
0354 | Othmer, Pierre | 1980 |
0355 | Otte, Andreas OCR Heidesprinter | 1973 |
0356 | Otte, Nicole OCR Heidesprinter | 1972 |
0357 | Otto, Tanja | 1977 |
0358 | Padurek, Harry Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1958 |
0359 | Pantke, Uwe LAV HALENSIA | 1966 |
0360 | Panzer, Alexandra DJK SC Vorra | 1974 |
0361 | Weitz, Jürgen | 1970 |
0362 | Pedde, Charley | 1992 |
0363 | Perus, Andreas Tbd Osterfeld 1911 | 1964 |
0364 | Peter, Timo | 1976 |
0365 | Petersen, Björn Eisenacher LV | 1981 |
0366 | Pfeifer, Klaus SG 1898 Chattengau | 1961 |
0367 | Pietsch, Egbert Judoclub Halle | 1962 |
0368 | Pikarski, Jessica SV Sömmerda | 1978 |
0369 | Pippig, Stefan Bundeswehr | 1982 |
0370 | Platz, Thomas Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee | 1978 |
0371 | Pohl, Torsten | 1980 |
0372 | Pollow, Gabriele Lauf Gabi lauf | 1972 |
0373 | Porbadnick, Christian | 1985 |
0374 | Püschel, Silvio Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 1978 |
0375 | Rahnfeld, Torsten Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0376 | Raiß, Alexander TV Büttelborn | 1980 |
0377 | Rauhut, Saskia | 1985 |
0378 | Rechta, Bert | 1978 |
0379 | Reiber, Sven | 1976 |
0380 | Reineke, Steven | 1994 |
0381 | Reiß, Mike Running Bros Coburg | 1976 |
0382 | Kabella, Heike LG Vellmar | 1967 |
0383 | Rettschlag, Kevin | 1983 |
0384 | Reuss, Anja BID Coburg | 1981 |
0385 | Richter, Marcel | 1985 |
0386 | Richter, Marita | 1959 |
0387 | Richter, Stefanie | 1985 |
0388 | Riemer, Anett | 1975 |
0389 | Riesen, Ingo Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | 1955 |
0390 | Rietschel, Markus | 1981 |
0391 | Ritzau, Daniela | 1979 |
0392 | Riwny, Alexander Tri Team Lüneburg | 1983 |
0393 | Rödiger, Kathrin Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1968 |
0394 | Rodrigues, Paulo Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0395 | Rollwage, Jochim | 1969 |
0396 | Roschlaub, Ina Rennschnecken Cottbus | 1970 |
0397 | Roschlaub, Jan Rennschnecken Cottbus | 1968 |
0398 | Rose, Mike Lauffreunde Dresden-Greiz | 1967 |
0399 | Rossow, Cornelia | 1968 |
0400 | Rotert, Nico Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 2001 |
0401 | Rotert, Thomas Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1969 |
0402 | Roth, Claus | 1966 |
0403 | Röthling, Klaus VfL 28 Ellrich | 1951 |
0404 | Rustler, Sven Kapläufer Zwenkau | 1981 |
0405 | Rutenberg, Karl - Heiz Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1962 |
0406 | Ryba, Ullrich Lauffreunde Dresden-Greiz | 1959 |
0407 | Ryschka, Hartmut | 1962 |
0408 | Salomon, Annett | 1977 |
0409 | Ruppenthal, Melanie artiva | 1994 |
0410 | Saul, Christoph | 1977 |
0411 | Saul, Melanie Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1982 |
0412 | Sawallisch, Ulf Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 1979 |
0413 | Schäfer, Axel TSV Frankenberg | 1974 |
0414 | Schafsteller, Bernd Da müssen wir durch | 1962 |
0415 | Scharf, Jan Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1985 |
0416 | Scharf, Siegmar Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1961 |
0417 | Scharf, Sven Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1983 |
0418 | Schattat, Henry SV Halle | 1972 |
0419 | Schätzlein, Thomas | 1970 |
0420 | Scheibl, Marcel Team Flexkalk | 1978 |
0421 | Schellhorn, Stefan Laufstützpunkt Frankenberg | 1974 |
0422 | Schiessl, Sebastian | 1986 |
0423 | Schimmer, Dirk Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1960 |
0424 | Schlegel, Jens - Uwe Lauffreunde Dresden-Greiz | 1962 |
0425 | Schleiter, Hans - Jürgen | 1943 |
0426 | Schlicker, Günter Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1956 |
0427 | Schlockermann, Martin Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1967 |
0428 | Schmidhuber, Horst Calw-Stammheim | 1958 |
0429 | Schmidt, Bernd | 1961 |
0430 | Schmoll, Manuela SG 1898 Chattengau | 1969 |
0431 | Schneider, Antje nicht quatschen, MACHEN! | 1976 |
0432 | Schneider, Daniel Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0433 | Schneider, Peter nicht quatschen, MACHEN! | 1957 |
0434 | Schnell, Andrea Harzer Keiler | 1964 |
0435 | Scholz, Kerstin | 1972 |
0436 | Schönborn, Frank Lauffreunde Gotha | 1971 |
0437 | Schramm, Bernd | 1973 |
0438 | Schreiber, Sebastian FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 1978 |
0439 | Schubert, Nicole Harzer Keiler | 1974 |
0440 | Schubert, Stephan Harzer Keiler | 1971 |
0441 | Schuchardt, Ronald ausgelaufen | 1984 |
0442 | Schultheis, Matthias AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1997 |
0443 | Schulze, Jutta - Verena | 1990 |
0444 | Schünemann, Vivian AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1995 |
0445 | Schürz, Alexander | 1988 |
0446 | Schütte, Eliescha | 1987 |
0447 | Schütz, Ralf - Uwe | 1968 |
0448 | Schwabe, Antje Team100 | 1987 |
0449 | Schwabe, Ronny Team100 | 1975 |
0450 | Schwarz, Richard Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1948 |
0451 | Schwarzkopf, Helmut Team Kyffhäuser | 1950 |
0452 | Sebelic, Georg Spielfreunde Atari | 1973 |
0453 | Sennewald, Diana GSES Sondershausen | 1970 |
0454 | Siering, Katrin Kastima | 1976 |
0455 | Siering, Steffen Kastima | 1976 |
0456 | Sisolefski, Alexander | 1973 |
0457 | Skarba, Jörg LT Langelsheim | 1965 |
0458 | Slama, Dieter LG Vellmar | 1960 |
0459 | Smolla, Ralf Strategische Triathlon Reserve | 1964 |
0460 | Sommer, Denise Harzer Keiler | 1982 |
0461 | Stagge, Robert | 1986 |
0462 | Stange, Frank nicht quatschen, MACHEN! | 1976 |
0463 | Stark, Maik TSV Sonnefeld | 1974 |
0464 | Steinhagen, Maria | 1987 |
0465 | Stelzer, Ralf Member of Rebel Family | 1956 |
0466 | Stern, Michael | 1981 |
0467 | Stiller, Arend SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 1976 |
0468 | Stiller, Kristin SSV Hohen Neuendorf | 1978 |
0469 | Stolz, Marc AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1992 |
0470 | Strasser, Erich | 1980 |
0471 | Strohmeier, Andreas Lauftreff Feierabend | 1965 |
0472 | Strube, Sylvia Judoclub Halle | 1963 |
0473 | Strübing, Alexandra | 1974 |
0474 | Struckmeier, Jens Cloud&Heat | 1971 |
0475 | Suchopar, Maik | 1977 |
0476 | Sühnel, Enrico | 1980 |
0477 | Süß, Jeany FSV Rüwalders e.V. | 1984 |
0478 | Symanek, Achim | 1961 |
0479 | Te Gussinklo Ohmann, Robert | 1973 |
0480 | Teichmann, Christian Kapläufer Zwenkau | 1978 |
0481 | Thomann, Bastian | 1978 |
0482 | Thöner, Erika | 1959 |
0483 | Timm, Jana LAV HALENSIA | 1971 |
0484 | Timm, Jascha LAV HALENSIA | 2000 |
0485 | Tolle, Carsten OCR Bierathletics | 1968 |
0486 | Tran, Quang | 1976 |
0487 | Trost, Stefan | 1982 |
0488 | Twrznik, Andreas | 1978 |
0489 | Vehlow - Diekmann, Ute SG Stern Hamburg | 1959 |
0490 | Versemann, Max SG Stern Hamburg | 1998 |
0491 | Vitzthum, Peter OLC Svijany Jena | 1964 |
0492 | Vogler, Janek | 1973 |
0493 | Voigt, Hagen X-Runners Jena | 1994 |
0494 | Voigt, Randolf Mudkings Düsseldorf | 1960 |
0495 | Von Der Osten, Harald | 1956 |
0496 | Voß, Martina | 1959 |
0497 | Voß, Sarah | 1992 |
0498 | Wagener, Dirk Grubenwehr Bergwerk Ost | 1957 |
0499 | Wagner, Heiko SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 1964 |
0500 | Wagner, Robert SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf | 1999 |
0501 | Wagner, Sophia SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 1997 |
0502 | Wagner, Thomas Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee | 1989 |
0503 | Wahl, Martin | 1950 |
0504 | Walleit, Pascal Stiftung Wadentest | 1989 |
0505 | Wallscheid, Oliver Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | 1987 |
0506 | Walter, Bernd | 1966 |
0507 | Warlich, Jens Harzer Bootcamp | 1966 |
0508 | Warlich, Martina Harzer Bootcamp | 1969 |
0509 | Warth, Christian TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch | 1980 |
0510 | Warth, Fabian | 1986 |
0511 | Waschkowitz, Aaron | 2001 |
0512 | Waschkowitz, Norman | 1974 |
0513 | Weimann, Dirk | 1987 |
0514 | Weinhold, Richard Triathlonteam Niederschlesien | 1987 |
0515 | Weinschenk, Michael | 1989 |
0516 | Weiß, Jennifer Harzer Keiler | 1993 |
0517 | Weiß, Maik | 1976 |
0518 | Weißberg, Dirk | 1978 |
0519 | Werner, Torsten | 1971 |
0520 | Werner, Wolfgang Sparkassen Sportverein Chemnitz | 1959 |
0521 | Wickles, Roland MaliCrew e.V. | 1983 |
0522 | Wieland, Michael Grubenwehr Bergwerk Prosper Haniel | 1958 |
0523 | Wiercinski, Miroslaw | 1976 |
0524 | Wiercinski, Sabrina | 1981 |
0525 | Wiese, Michael | 1979 |
0526 | Will, Sophia AG Grubenwehr der TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 1997 |
0527 | Winnigstaedt, Frank LC BlueLiner | 1974 |
0528 | Winter, Marcus SG Wippertal | 1987 |
0529 | Wohlleben, Meike Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | 1994 |
0530 | Wojciechowski, Anika | 1987 |
0531 | Wojciechowski, Cornelia SV Kyffhäuser | 1963 |
0532 | Wölbeling, Kerstin Laufline Team Göttingen | 1975 |
0533 | Wolf, Johannes Wolfsrudel | 1978 |
0534 | Zabron, Markus Waschbärexpress | 1979 |
0535 | Zacharias, Helge | 1976 |
0536 | Zachow, Doris Lippehasen Dorsten | 1967 |
0537 | Zapke, Stephan ausgelaufen | 1984 |
0538 | Zelmer, Thomas SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 1977 |
0539 | Ziegenhorn, Thomas Kyffhäuserland | 1981 |
0540 | Ziegler, Beate BSG AOK Nordost | 1964 |
0541 | Ziegler, Julia Hamburger Sportclub | 1987 |
0542 | Zimmermann, Jörg | 1975 |
0543 | Zink, Beate | 1983 |
0544 | Zipp, Ingo Trupp 1 der Grubenwehr Konrad | 1986 |
0545 | Zohner, Karin | 1968 |
0546 | Zscharnt, Holger DAV Inselberg | 1969 |
0547 | Herrmann, Michael sc impuls erfurt | 1955 |
0548 | Hofmann, Sascha sc impuls erfurt | 1978 |
0549 | Jesche, Dagmar sc impuls erfurt | 1962 |
0550 | Krieghoff, Luise sc impuls erfurt | 1991 |
0551 | Krieghoff, Marcel sc impuls erfurt | 1984 |
0552 | Schmidt, Mike sc impuls erfurt | 1972 |
0553 | Sparbrod, Moritz sc impuls erfurt | 1998 |
0554 | Thurm, Ingo sc impuls erfurt | 1970 |
0555 | Wegener, Christa sc impuls erfurt | 1956 |
0556 | Hofmann, Cedric sc impuls erfurt | 2004 |
0557 | Hofmann, Cinnia sc impuls erfurt | 2008 |