Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 10. GETTINGTOUGH - The Race 2021 

 

The Race 9 (24km)

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
Ahlbrecht, Johannes
Ahlbrecht Physiotherapie
1991GER
Anders, Nils
1998GER
Bartels, Andy
1984GER
Bartsch, Randy
100kg Rennschrank
1990GER
Bauer, Sandro
Ronin Thais Sonneberg e.V.
1986GER
Bauer, Benjamin
OCR Heidesprinter
1992GER
Becker, Mark
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1975GER
Behrens, Christoph
Valhalla Run Crew
1987GER
Bilda, Christian
Sandkastenkommando
1987GER
Bischoff-Stein, Jan Jakob
Sandkastenkommando
1995GER
Blank, Katharina
1993GER
Blavustyak, Nino
Getting Tough e.V.
1975GER
Böker, Oliver
1976GER
Carsten Giede, Carsten
1973GER
Cieciorra, Melanie
Body in Motion
1988GER
Dold, Michael
1978GER
Eberhardt, Stefan
Lauffreunde Catharinau
1981GER
Ehmann, Tanja
Motorman Run OCR
1979GER
Eichler, Yannic
Sandkastenkommando
1991GER
Engelbrecht, Daniel
1984GER
Gerlof, Johannes
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1993GER
Gohlke, Dennis
Sandkastenkommando
1992GER
Göring, Christof
Flatlandrunners
1976GER
Greibig, Michaela
1986GER
Grimm, Nicole
1977GER
Haas, Simon
1998GER
Handorn, Bastian
Die RUM-Kugeln
1983GER
Hansen, Tim
1985GER
Hellmuthhäuser, Robin
Mudbusters
1997GER
Hengelhaupt, Falk
1970GER
Herrmann, Thomas
Privat
1970GER
Hettel, Benjamin
Motorman Run OCR
1980GER
Ilchmann, Christopher
Sandkastenkommando
1986GER
Jünemann, Katja
1981GER
Juvet, Janet
1977GER
Kasche, Denny
1985GER
Kaupert, Kevin
Sandkastenkommando
1988GER
Kirchhöfer, Sven
Eskalationskommando
1973GER
Kitzing, Sven A. J.
1984GER
Klinger, Mario
1978GER
Kloss, Thomas
Bautzner
1980GER
Koch, Nico
Bergdorf Warriors
1998GER
Köhler, Tim
Sandkastenkommando
1992GER
Krause, Andreas
Blueknights
1977GER
Kühne, Stefan
Wittenberger Laufreserve
1984GER
Kühner, Ralf
Motorman Run OCR
1978GER
Kulke, CHristian
1984GER
Leffler, Martin
Sturmwölfe
1986GER
Lenz, Peter
Sandkastenkommando
1993GER
Lutter, Tobias
Bergdorf Warriors
1998GER
Matthieß, Mario
Blüse Datenschutz
1978GER
Menge, Alexander
Papa’s Krieger
1983GER
Mevißen, Karsten
1971GER
Meyer, Ute
Neptuns Krieger
1988GER
Meyer, Stefan
Muddy Fox Running Rocks eV
1970GER
Opitsch, Stefan
Frankonia Runners
1982GER
Paschy, Thomas
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1967GER
Pehlemannn, Rene
Laufarena Allgäu
1981GER
Petschosky, Uwe
Getting Tough Race Team Allgäu
1970GER
Pitschel, Kathrin
Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR Team
1984GER
Plötz, Gesine
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
1995GER
Poszlovszky, Nina
Motorman Run OCR
1984GER
Rauhut, Sven
Motorman Run OCR
1970GER
Rechenbach, Tim
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
1992GER
Richter, Lennart
Sandkastenkommando
1999GER
Ritzler, Anna
Unterfranken Vikings
1990GER
Rocktäschel, Dagmar
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1964GER
Roman, Ziegler
Swiss OCR Team Quöllfrisch
1976SUI
Rothämel, Maximilian
Blau Gelb Weiß
1999GER
Rukatukl, Alexander
1993GER
Schmidt, Ines
Dein Outdoor Trainer
1975GER
Schultz-Igast, Sebastian
SurvivalRunning Augsburg
1983GER
Selka, Peter
1963GER
Sonnefeld, Oliver
RunningBros Coburg - DieNichtGanzSauberen
1980GER
Speicher, Sven
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1978GER
Stähr, Thomas
OCR Elbflorenz
1989GER
Steinberg, Benjamin
1986GER
Stelzer-Scholz, René
Die Unverwüstlichen
1984GER
Strnad, Sebastian
Unterfranken Vikings
1987GER
Teichert, Gerd
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1966GER
Thiess, Frank
1985GER
Ulrich, Stephan
Die RUM-Kugeln
1987GER
Volz, Nicole
Team Invalid
1976GER
Werner, Oli
WeRun4Fun e.V.
1975GER
Wiener, Alexander
Steuerkanzlei Walter Wiener
1991GER
Willmann, Volker
Cinderella und die stolzen Recken
1982GER
Worofka, Hagen
Eskalationskommando
1987GER
Wunderlich, Tobias
Unterfranken Vikings
1990GER
Zenker, Florian
OCR Munich
1985GER