Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 16. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf - VIRTUAL RUN @home 

 

VIRTUAL RUN @home

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Nationalität
0001
Stefan Fromm
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen
25.09.2020 · 3,37
GER
0002
Jessica Klauenberg
19.07.2020 · 11,9
GER
0003
Sandra Göpel
GER
0004
Kathrin Dreischmeier
25.09.2020 · 5
GER
0005
Rennmaus Röbli
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
03.07.2020 · 4,17
GER
0006
Paula-Margarete Fritzlar
Doppeltes Lottchen
25.09.2020 · 8
GER
0007
Anna Seise
Doppeltes Lottchen
03.09.2020 · 9,76
GER
0008
Yvonne Lippold
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
20.09.2020 · 9,37
GER
0009
Christian Schubert
SV Creaton Großengottern Abt. Volleyball
GER
0010
Heike Fritzlar
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | Laufmaus
01.07.2020 · 10,25
GER
0011
Steffen Arndt
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen
03.09.2020 · 11,43
GER
0012
Dirk Schirrmacher
GER
0013
Claudia Schirrmacher
GER
0014
Helge Fritzlar
Luftsportverein Otto Lilienthal
04.07.2020 · 9,39
GER
0015
Volker Bade
23.07.2020 · 10,86
GER
0016
Annemarie Peter
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0017
Alexander Wettig
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
12.09.2020 · 5,4
GER
0018
Robert Marx
TEAM IRON MIND
02.07.2020 · 10,51
GER
0019
Daniela Götz
NEVER EVER
02.09 2020 · 9.9
GER
0020
Frank Ertel
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe
22.09.2020 · 5,31
GER
0021
Nico Martin
30.08.2020 · 9,69
GER
0022
Annett Daniel
30.08.2020 · 8,03
GER
0023
Yvonne Lippold
Mühlhäuser Röblinglaufverein
23.08.2020 · 9,02
GER
0024
Cindy Günther
23.09.2020 · 11,08
GER
0025
Adrian Wiesel
SG Ammern
23.09.2020 · 11,17
GER
0026
Ines Hamann
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0027
Heiko Manegold
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0028
Roland Kaufmann
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0029
Dirk Villnow
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0030
Michael Beltz
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0031
Rita Seeber
Regionalbus GmbH
GER
0032
Marcel Schmidt
Running Rabbits
01.07.2020 · 11,22
GER
0033
Johann Eickhoff-Koberg
LG Wechselzone Berlin
02.07.2020 · 9,59
GER
0034
Andrea Genzel
Jüttner Orthopädie KG
26.08.2020 · 10,25
GER
0035
Michael Neitzel
GER
0036
Ellen Schneider
17.09.2020 · 7,31
GER
0037
Antje Müller
06.09.2020 · 6,24
GER
0038
Steffen Heinze
12.07.2020 · 11,05
GER
0039
Anke Neubauer
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V
16.07.2020 · 09:50
GER
0040
Anika Kitt
09.08.2020 · 21,48
GER
0041
Moritz Richter
12.07.2020 · 5,76
GER
0042
Ellen Firl
GER
0043
Maria Suck
GER
0044
Silke Uschner - Kölpin
17.07.2020 · 6.1
GER
0045
Nico Uschner
17.07.2020 · 6.3
GER
0046
Juliane Beer
GER
0047
Michael Masser
LG Rülzheim
26.08.2020 · 11,28
GER
0048
Susanne Masser
LG Rülzheim
29.08.2020 · 8,7
GER
0049
Petra Kathrin Brückner
16.07.2020 · 10,21
GER
0050
Anja Faak
03.07.2020 · 6,1
GER
0051
Nadine Muhl
ÖHK
04. 08.2020 · 8,4
GER
0052
Christian Georgi
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0053
Susan Wettig
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
12.09.2020 · 5,4
GER
0054
Uwe Hesse
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
18.07.2020 · 14,48
GER
0055
Linda Schneider
AOK PLUS
GER
0056
Anke Kleemann
NEVER EVER
GER
0057
Jenö Kleemann
NEVER EVER
GER
0058
Steffen Kleeberg
5.8.2020 · 11,68
GER
0059
Melanie Wehnemann
GER
0060
Silke Surber
08.07.2020 · 8,47
GER
0061
Odette Schirmbacher
USV Erfurt
12.07.2020 · 9,48
GER
0062
Danny Beylich
laufend unterwegs
21.07.2020 · 21,37
GER
0063
Manuela Kirchner
SV Erzgebirge e.V.
13.08.2020 · 9,08
GER
0064
Steffen Wallisch
05.09.2020 · 11,01
GER
0065
Anja Brüning
05.09.2020 · 6,07
GER
0066
Lena Wallisch
05.09.2020 · 6,07
GER
0067
Emma Brüning
05.09.2020 · 6,07
GER
0068
Ernst Wietschorke
GER
0069
Inge Wietschorke
GER
0070
Anke Seise
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
GER
0071
Jens Bednarczyk
TSG Apolda
08.08.2020 · 11,11
GER
0072
Daniela Roberts
Briard-Pfoten Jena
29.07.2020 · 10,60
GER
0073
Manuel Rudolph
SV Blau-Weiß 51 Mühlhausen e. V.
30.08.2020 · 12,24
GER
0074
Claudia Mietho-Möller
Asphaltlady
31.07.2020 · 10.6
GER
0075
Matthias Stützer
18.07.2020 · 12,15
GER
0076
Kerstin Hesse
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
30.08.2020 · 8,93
GER
0077
Konstanze Missana
Leipzig
26.07.2020 · 10.03
GER
0078
Heike Kellner
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
16.07.2020 · 10
GER
0079
Vera Bruhne
Hainichläufer
23.07.2020 · 10.4
GER
0080
Kassandra Richter
12.07.2020 · 5,76
GER
0081
Charlotte Emma Richter
12.07.2020 · 5,76
GER
0082
Norman Jahn
GER
0083
Luise-Viktoria Vetter
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. mit O-Mama
16.07.2020 · 5,36
GER
0084
Dorit Wallbraun
11.09.2020 · 7,4
GER
0085
Doreen Rohrmann
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
16.07.2020 · 5,36
GER
0086
Akis Mimikopoulos
DIELLAS-ARTA
GRE
0087
Steffen Soff-Schein
Ringana Frischepartner
2.8.2020 · 10,69
GER
0088
Elke Deutschmann
Röblinglaufverein e.V.
16.07.2020 · 10,21
GER
0089
Anna-Katharina Zierdt
GÄNGSTAS HELPA
02.08.2020 · 6,2
GER
0090
Etienne Zierdt
Vogteischule Oberdorla
02.08.2020 · 6,2
GER
0091
Olivia Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0092
Meinolf Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0093
Merle Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0094
Elias Petri
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0095
Maria-Luise Menge
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0096
Josephine Cramer
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0097
Verena Böttner
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0098
Domenic Genzel
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0099
Patrick Rudolph
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0100
Frank Mueller
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0101
Sophie Herz
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0102
Christopher Günther
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0103
Heiko Mock
Lackiererei Menge GmbH & Co.KG
GER
0104
Katrin Ehrsam
Danach gehen wir essen
19.09.2020 · 7,71
GER
0105
Gunter Zeise
Danach gehen wir essen
19.09.2020 · 7,71
GER
0106
Kai Platte
Debeka Mühlhausen
26.07.2020 · 11,22
GER
0107
Michael Schorcht
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
20.09.2020 · 7,29
GER
0108
Niklas Tuchscher
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
20.09.2020 · 7,29
GER
0109
Diana Bäumlein
12.08.2020 · 9,26
GER
0110
Florian Bäumlein
12.08.2020 · 9,26
GER
0111
Florian Hampel
Kernkraft Gera
12.09.2020 · 27,7
GER
0112
Sven Mayer
30.07.2020 · 12,3
GER
0113
Diana Schreiber
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0114
Carina Dietz-Jahnke
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0115
Susann Frey
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0116
Maren Nebelung
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0117
Anne Rindermann
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0118
Maik Nebelung
Clever fit Mühlhausen
23.09.2020 · 9,8
GER
0119
Peggy Hesse
Kinderhospizdienst Mühlhausen
02.09.2020 · 5,59
GER
0120
Ramona Hirt
Kinderhospizdienst Mühlhausen
02.09.2020 · 5,59
GER
0121
Anna Amidala Wettig
06.09.2020 · 6,25
GER
0122
Dorothea Ney
Dextro Energy Sport Team
30.8.2020 · 10,01
GER
0123
Silke Freund
Laufend unterwegs
08.08.2020 · 10,03
GER
0124
Julia Karge
VfB Schleiz
09.08.2020 · 15
GER
0125
Dieter Elbert
Hainichläufer
GER
0126
Tobias Hinz
02.09.2020 · 9,52
GER
0127
Dena Dena Norton
GER
0128
Larissa Böhning
14.08.2020 · 4,9
GER
0129
Lina Schneemann
14.08.2020 · 4,9
GER
0130
Esther Schnelle
14.08.2020 · 4,9
GER
0131
VANESSA HOLZBRECHER
16.08.2020 · 6,91
GER
0132
Maximilian Werner
Stadtwerke Mühlhausen GmbH
20.09.2020 · 8
GER
0133
Saskia Dreischmeier
Brotterode-Trusetal
25.09.2020 · 5
GER
0134
Simone Mieth
20.08.2020 · 5,6
GER
0135
Magdalena Mieth
20.08.2020 · 5,6
GER
0136
Michael Mieth
03.09.2020 · 7 ,5
GER
0137
Christian Rangnick
Team Kurhaus Heyerode
12.09.2020 · 12,1
GER
0138
Anette Rangnick
Team Kurhaus Heyerode
12.09.2020 · 6,29
GER
0139
Katja Eckermann
29.08.2020 · 10,04
GER
0140
Tobias Schlimbach
Burgrestaurant Nideggen GmbH
GER
0141
Sven Berger
02.09.2020 · 12,81
GER
0142
Doreen Genzel
GER
0143
Ulrike Marieluise Rosenfeld
21.09.2020 · 6,0
GER
0144
Ehrhardt Lucie
20.09.2020 · 1
GER
0145
Melanie Behrens
01.09.2020 · 07.58
GER
0146
Maria Weih
11.09.2020 · 8,03
GER
0147
Daniela Peters
02.09.2020 · 9,567
GER
0148
Sabine Oette
Dr. Oette Maschinenbauteile
26.09.2020 · 10,5
GER
0149
Mandy Saager
09.09.2020 · 5,2
GER
0150
Claudia Grund
14.09.2020 · 7,58
GER
0151
Katrin Hüfner
Running Firefighter
06.09.2020 · 21,2
GER
0152
Holger Hüfner
Running Firefighter
13.09.2020 · 21,16
GER
0153
Heike Lorenz
GER
0154
Natalie Bruhne
13.09.2020 · 10,52
GER
0155
Arne Pelz
01.09.2020 · 9,66
GER
0156
Anna Nachbar
SVG Ruhstorf
16.09.2020 · 10,19
GER
0157
Isabell Groß
20.09.2020 · 10,6
GER
0158
Romy Nachbar
SVG Ruhstorf
23.09.2020 · 8,35
GER
0159
Anna Kopf
15.09.2020 · 11
GER
0160
Daniel Turß
08.09.2020 · 21,16
GER
0161
Mario Engelmann
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
08.09.2020 · 11,76
GER
0162
Anette Riemenschneider
VfL Brandenburg
09.09.2020 · 10,74
GER
0163
Mariann Haas
GER
0164
Juliane Krumbein-Steinhardt
09.09.2020 · 5,18
GER
0165
Jennifer Werner
FSG Niedermittlau/Lieblos
GER
0166
Ralf Steinhardt
03.09.2020 · 11,41
GER
0167
Yvonne Krienke
Dextro Energy Sportteam
11.09.2020 · 8,44
GER
0168
Tim Uthardt
SC 1918 Großengottern
06.09.2020 · 7,61
GER
0169
Benedikt Sprung
05.09.2020 · 10,33
GER
0170
Sabine Oelker
10.09.2020 · 7.70
GER
0171
Stina Kämmerer
SV Olympia Haßleben
14.09.2020 · 6,71
GER
0172
Kristin Röse
SV Olympia Hassleben
14.09.2020 · 6,75
GER
0173
Nadine Brück
SVO Hassleben
14.09.2020 · 6,75
GER
0174
Peggy Busch
SV Olympia Haßleben
14.09.2020 · 6,71
GER
0175
Judith Till
SV Olympia Haßleben
14.09.2020 · 6,71
GER
0176
Chris Groß
SG Eintracht Wendehausen
07.09.2020 · 10,.03
GER
0177
Claudia Schmieder
LC Rudolstadt e.V.
GER
0178
Jasmin Kraft
SV Olympia Haßleben
12.09.2020 · 6,61
GER
0179
Sabine Richter
Laufend unterwegs
22.09.2020 · 11,5
GER
0180
Steven Schermaul
Berufsfeuerwehr Mühlhausen
04.09.2020 · 9,36
GER
0181
Anke Fink
TSV Bad Blankenburg
GER
0182
Falko Eberhardt
Arnstadt
06.09.2020 · 6,25
GER
0183
Elena Makos
05.09.2020 · 11,01
GER
0184
Gregor Müller
Laufend unterwegs Bad Tennstedt
10.09.2020 · 10,00
GER
0185
Thomas Groß
GER
0186
Nancy Klooster
13.09.2020 · 5,85
GER
0187
Christine Wallauer
GER
0188
Claudia Ilgner
24.09.2020 · 10,05
AUT
0189
Markus Gotthardt
20.09.2020 · 9,12
GER
0190
Ralf Knöfler
13.09.2020 · 7,89
GER
0191
Anja Schink
Sport für Spenden
16.09.2020 · 23,06
GER
0192
Annemarie Bunse
10.09.2020 · 10
GER
0193
Sven Schymocha
GER
0194
Petra Fornaçon
DUV - Deutsche Ultramarathon-Vereinigung e.V.
GER
0195
Annett Kannenberg
24.09.2020 · 8,69
GER
0196
Carola Bertuch
laufend unterwegs
12.09.2020 · 11,03
GER
0197
Britta Wolf
13.09.2020 · 6,37
GER
0198
Kristina Wunsch
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
18.09.2020 · 9,2
GER
0199
Claudia Schulze
10.09.2020 · 12,7
GER
0200
Lena Ahlers
08.09.2020 · 8,2
GER
0201
Thomas Ackermann
GER
0202
Claudia Schäfer
12.09.2020 · 10,41
GER
0203
Andreas Völker
09.09.2020 · 15,11
GER
0204
Thomas Luge
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.
10.09.2020 · 192 Hm/10,11
GER
0205
Katharina Stieding
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
17.09.2020 · 6
GER
0206
Thomas Hackethal
Grenzgänger Team Eichsfeld
20.09.2020 · 8,76
GER
0207
Patrick Otto
25.09.2020 · 21,1
GER
0208
Recha Gräbner
14.09.2020 · 10,13
GER
0209
Jens Nölker
Tierarztpraxis Rosenhof
20.09.2020 · 10,69
GER
0210
Birgit Nölker
Tierarztpraxis Rosenhof
20.09.2020 · 10,69
GER
0211
Marcel Hartmann
Tierarztpraxis Rosenhof
GER
0212
Claudia Hartke
Tierarztpraxis Rosenhof
GER
0213
Simone Doll
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
17.09.2020 · 6
GER
0214
Andrea Tittmar
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
17.09.2020 · 8
GER
0215
Michael Weinschenk
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
17.09.2020 · 8
GER
0216
Lena Zwaka
RC Walpurgis Großengottern
23.09.2020 · 10,17
GER
0217
Katrin Jahn
TSV Bad Blankenburg
17.09.2020 · 10
GER
0218
Julia Bauer
20.09.2020 · 10,45
GER
0219
Mira Fischer
20.09.2020 · 10,45
GER
0220
Nathalie Lang
23.09.2020 · 10,21
GER
0221
Hartmut Berg
Diakonie Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 7,3
GER
0222
Kevin Heß
Diakonie Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 7,5
GER
0223
David Müller
Diakonie- Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0224
Theresa Trümper
Diakonie Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0225
Martin Antonowitsch
Diakonie Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0226
Andre Richter
diakonie doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0227
Ricarda Wiegel
Diakonie Doppelpunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0228
Ramona Haltenhof
Diakonie Doppelunkt
12.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0229
Sabina Engelbach
Diakonie Doppelunkt
18.09.2020 · 6,66
GER
0230
Gesine Bindig
LAUFEXPRESS Rudolstadt
23.09.2020 · 9,12
GER
0231
Steffen Hackethal
Grenzgänger - Team Eichsfeld
20.09.2020 · 8,91
GER
0232
Uli Böer
20.09.2020 · 11,4
GER
0233
Mark Stollberg
Proventus
20.09.2020 · 9,56
GER
0234
Rona Semm
Sandorn
23.09.2020 · 9,00
GER
0235
Sandra Schakowetz
Sandorn
23.09.2020 · 9,00
GER
0236
Maximilian Schmidt
27.08.2020 · 12,06
GER
0237
Sebastian Rosenbaum
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
21.09.2020 · 15,13
GER
0238
Andre Thormann
GER
0239
Anika Bösemann
23.09.2020 · 10,28
GER
0240
Brunhild Pätzold
85 Jahre
19.09.2020 · 2,5
GER
0241
Markus Edom
22.09.2020 · 9,81
GER
0242
Markus Edom
GER
0243
René Sieber
Laufteam Eichsfeld
23.09.2020 · 11,73
GER
0244
Christian Wincierz
REWE Mark Ebeleben
23.09.2020 · 5,99
GER
0245
Ulf Ziemann
KLSP
25.09.2020 · 5
GER
0246
Melanie Ziemann
KLSP
25.09.2020 · 5
GER
0247
Rosemarie Schmidt
runmunichrun
23.09.2020 · 13,01
GER
0248
Cornelia Weingardt
Stadtverwaltung Mühlhausen
22.09.2020 · 6,00
GER
0249
Stephanie Heißner
REWE Markt Ebeleben
23.09.2020 · 5,99
GER
0250
Mandy Strohmeyer
REWE Markt Ebeleben
23.09.2020 · 5,99
GER
0251
Jana Steuerwald
REWE Markt Ebeleben
23.09.2020 · 5,99
GER
0252
Sylvia Kirchner
REWE Markt Ebeleben
23.09.2020 · 5,99
GER
0253
Doris Katzer
24.09.2020 · 12
GER
0254
Svenja Stephani
23.09.2020 · 10,2
GER
0255
Oliver Petrasch
Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V.
25.09.2020 · 8,21
GER
0256
Janet Levin-Petrasch
Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V.
25.09.2020 · 8,21
GER
0257
Konrad Steinwachs
BSV Blau-Weiß 22 Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V.
24.09 2020 · 10,32
GER
0258
Thomas Ahke
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
24.09.2020 · 11,54
GER
0259
Thomas Ahke
Stadtrat Mühlhausen
28.07.2020 · 12,46
GER
0260
Gabriele Klembt
VR Bank Westthüringen eG
27.09.2020 · 10
GER
0261
Aurelie Lucia Fromm
25.09.2020 · 3,37
GER