Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 10. SaaleHorizontale-Staffellauf 2021 (12.6.-25.9.2021) 

 

SH Staffellauf virtuell (13.6.-25.09.2021) (76km)

Nr. Teilnehmer Jahrgang
 X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR 
001-1
Hausmann, Frank
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1978
001-2
Dorausch-Seyfarth, Ronny
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1978
001-3
Eberhardt, Yves
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1980
001-4
Eberhardt, Hannes
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1983
001-5
Gaube, Paul
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1985
001-6
Wisland, Ansten
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1974
001-7
Gaube, Felix
X-Runners Jena e.V. OCR
1982
 X-Runners Jena e.V. 
002-1
Meier, Robert
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1999
002-2
Heinemann, Frank
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1982
002-3
Liston, Chunky
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1978
002-4
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
002-5
Walstädt, Tim
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1998
002-6
Krainhöfer, Florian
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1988
002-7
Seyfarth, Sebastian
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
 SV Blau-Weiß-Bürgel 
003-1
Frauendorf, Gunther
BW Bürgel
1982
003-2
Pertsch, Janett
BW Bürgel
1970
003-3
Bähr, Micha
BW Bürgel
1975
003-4
Glaßer, Andreas
BW Bürgel
1968
003-5
Beyer, Matthias
BW Bürgel
1980
003-6
Oelmann, Katrin
BW Bürgel
1976
003-7
Glunz, Hanka
BW Bürgel
1977
 Staffelspaß 
004-1
Tied, Antje
1966
004-2
Braun, Ina
1966
004-3
Schrötter, Helén
1988
004-4
Sommer, Antje
1973
004-5
Heise, Wolfram
1956
004-6
Rabich, Stephan
1970
004-7
Kunick, Christian
1963
 Alpenverein Jena 
005-1
Müller, Jens
1965
005-2
Walther, Ralph
1964
005-3
Peterson, Christian
1974
005-4
Humbsch, Alexander
1970
005-5
Corbus, Stefan
1975
005-6
Kolleß, Jan
1969
005-7
Herlich, Wolfram
1956
 Läuft bei uns 
006-1
Ullrich, Doreen
USV Jena
1984
006-2
Hinkeldein, Christin
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1986
006-3
Dittmar, Denise
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1982
006-4
Hartung, Manuela
ATRs
1970
006-5
Heinemann, Cathleen
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1983
006-6
Staude, Anika
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1989
006-7
Kreißl, Stefanie
TSV Magdala
1986
 Apfelbachsprinter 
008-1
Schumacher, Lars
1977
008-2
Baron, Anja
1972
008-3
Elste, Marian
1976
008-4
Grosser, Ulrike
1969
008-5
Grosser, Torsten
1969
008-6
Elste, Annegret
1976
008-7
Frischauf, Corina
1981
 Welcome Unisport USV Jena 
009-1
Kolodziej, Dominik
USV Jena
1997
009-2
Qannad, Ali
1997
009-3
Altmann, Andrea
USV Jena
1978
009-4
Wagner, Niklas
USV Jena
1997
009-5
Hussen, Nasri
2001
009-6
Greule, Anne
USV Jena
1989
009-7
Haftmann, Lucas
USV Jena
1997
 Sportfreunde 
010-1
Jahn, Steffi
Sportfreunde
1985
010-2
Jahn, Andreas
Sportfreunde
1965
010-3
Lippmann, Christian
Sportfreunde
1976
010-4
Dröschler, Manuela
Sportfreunde
1978
010-5
Hoheisel, Wolf
Sportfreunde
1967
010-6
Liem, Ronny
Sportfreunde
1968
010-7
Weber, Christin
Sportfreunde
1978
 die Mädels vom ACA 
011-1
West, Tatjana
AC Apolda
1971
011-2
Kunze, Margit
AC Apolda
1972
011-3
Katrin, Kanter
AC Apolda
1962
011-4
Matz, Annette
AC Apolda
1962
011-5
Blümel, Susan
AC Apolda
1971
011-6
Blümel, Jana
AC Apolda
2004
011-7
Strien, Alexandra
AC Apolda
1972
 Die Hühnerbein-Fraktion 
012-1
Förster, Sebastian
1982
012-2
Krause, Nicole
1990
012-3
Gotthardt, Immanuel
1986
012-4
Schmidt, Fabienne
1998
012-5
Stark, Christian
1983
012-6
Zelmer, Saskia
1991
012-7
Queiser, Ralf
1979
 Laufkundschaft 
013-1
Kattlun, Fabian
Laufkundschaft
1989
013-2
Eisenberg, Frank
Laufkundschaft
1978
013-3
Tettenborn, Thomas
Laufkundschaft
1976
013-4
Grimmer, Sten
Laufkundschaft
1976
013-5
Oelsner, Denny
Laufkundschaft
1972
013-6
Kämpfe, Marco
Laufkundschaft
1971
013-7
Lieschke, Steffen
Laufkundschaft
1974
 Kernberggazellen 
014-1
Hanft, Judith
Kernberggazellen
1973
014-2
Preuß, Petra
Jernberggazellen
1974
014-3
Ellguth-Malakhov, Ulrike
Kernberggazellen
1980
014-4
Förste, Anke
Kernberggazellen
1978
014-5
Schadenberg, Almuth
Kernberggazellen
1975
014-6
Tittel, Christine
Kernbergazellen
1974
014-7
Bülow, Linda
Kernberggazellen
1981
 Jedies 
015-1
Hegner, Stephan
Jedies
1986
015-2
Knopf, Christian
Jedies
1985
015-3
Isert, Lutz
Jedies
1970
015-4
Wesemann, Frank
Jedies
1969
015-5
Beer, Holger
Jedies
1976
015-6
Buttler, Andreas
Jedies
1976
015-7
Weißflog, Norman
Jedies
1979
 Laufkundschaft 2 
016-1
Barth, Marie Christin
Laufkundschaft
1992
016-2
Bitter, Naomi
Laufkundschaft
1995
016-3
Trillitsch, Rene
Laufkundschaft
1986
016-4
Schumann, Swen
Laufkundschaft
1974
016-5
Hertig, Thomas
Laufkundschaft
1980
016-6
Kremser, Andrea
Laufkundschaft
1982
016-7
Kremser, Bert
Laufkundschaft
1978
 Die sieben Zwerge 
017-1
von Petersdorff, Luise
2002
017-2
Schneppe, Tom
2003
017-3
Biermann, Elias
2003
017-4
Gerold, Lotta
2002
017-5
von Petersdorff, Max
2002
017-6
Mihm, Lina
2003
017-7
Schmidt, David
2003
 Montagsläufer A 
018-1
Böttcher, Bettina
1986
018-2
Seifarth, Doreen
1973
018-3
Krasmann, Lydia
1984
018-4
Eichhorn, Bertram
1971
018-5
Stiller, Björn
1971
018-6
Kling, Ines
1970
018-7
Spath, Kathrin
1976
 Montagsläufer B 
019-1
Seitz, Holger
1970
019-2
Schmidtke, Luise
1982
019-3
Stötzner, Sandra
1980
019-4
Schmidtke, Heiko
1967
019-5
Scholze, Alexander
1978
019-6
Blumrich, Frederik
1979
019-7
Müller, Katharina
1981
 MVZ Zollmann 
020-1
Schütz, Carsten
1983
020-2
Otto, Steffi
1978
020-3
Herrenberger, Riccardo
1983
020-4
Veltman, Jürgen
1964
020-5
Kürbs, Andrea
1983
020-6
Sandmann, Susanne
1969
020-7
Brockmann, Christiane
1980
 Laufclub Rudolstadt 
021-1
Tänzer, Dirk
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1980
021-2
Elstermann, Norman
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1978
021-3
John, Bernd
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1963
021-4
Engelmann, Mario
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1977
021-5
Engelmann, Clemens
Laufclub Rudolstadt
2004
021-6
Haase, Mandy
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1975
021-7
Kolbe, Jan
Laufclub Rudolstadt
1971
 Sportfreunde Anglistik 
022-1
Liston, Chunky
Sportfreunde Anglistik
1978
022-2
Hindermann, Winni
Sportfreunde Anglistik
1962
022-3
Camin, Niclas
Sportfreunde Anglistik
2000
022-4
Enke, Enki
Sportfreunde Anglistik
2000
022-5
Meyer, Robert
Sportfreunde Anglistik
1991
022-6
Lüse, Nicole
Sportfreunde Anglistik
1998
022-7
di Napoli, Vittoria
Sportfreunde Anglistik
1998
 Staffelfreunde diva-e 
023-1
Rober, Matthias
diva-e
1981
023-2
Bocker, Oliver
diva-e
1986
023-3
Geithe, Maximilian
diva-e
1991
023-4
Schlenkert, Mark
diva-e
1973
023-5
Kaiser, Marco
diva-e
1979
023-6
Navara, Henry
diva-e
1995
023-7
Frauendorf, Christin
diva-e
1981
 Sommer-Reise 2021 
024-1
Marckardt, Frank
USV
1966
024-2
Müller, Gabriele
USV
1962
024-3
Müller, Jörg
USV
1961
024-4
Arnold, Birgit
USV
1958
024-5
Müller, Paul
USV
1990
024-6
Möbius, Petra
1961
024-7
Nawrotzki, André
DominoPlan
1960