Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 5-Torelauf des Ingelheimer Halbe e.V. 

 

5 Tore Team

Start-Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
001
Malchus, Thomas
Die Wadenbeißer NH21
1989GER
002
Weinel, Siegfried
Die Wadenbeißer NH21
1965GER
003
Bajorat, Robin
Die Wadenbeißer NH21
1991GER
004
Deibele, Matthias
Die Wadenbeißer NH21
1993GER
005
Rudolf, Patrick
Die Wadenbeißer NH21
1970GER
006
Küssner, Heike
Fabulous 5
1982GER
007
Wenzel, Verena
Fabulous 5
1980GER
008
Makar, Vanessa
Fabulous 5
1987GER
009
Gottschalk, Elli
Fabulous 5
1982GER
010
Seeland, Katrin
Fabulous 5
1982GER
011
Schäfer, Hagen
Junkertafel der Schlaraffia Aula Regia & CO
1979GER
012
Schäfer, Sybille
Junkertafel der Schlaraffia Aula Regia & CO
1972GER
013
Mangold, Matthias
Junkertafel der Schlaraffia Aula Regia & CO
1979GER
014
Meyer, Fritz
Junkertafel der Schlaraffia Aula Regia & CO
1969GER
015
van Brügge, Gernot
Junkertafel der Schlaraffia Aula Regia & CO
1973GER
016
Müller, Jan Hendrik
Weinbergschnegge
1984GER
017
Firyn, Alexander
Weinbergschnegge
1974GER
018
Gupte, Manoj
Weinbergschnegge
1974GER
019
Jäger, Stefan
Weinbergschnegge
1973GER
020
Bergmann, Martin
Weinbergschnegge
1968GER
021
Herzbach, Melanie
M.O.P.E.T._HopHopHop
1980GER
022
Thuss, Oliver
M.O.P.E.T._HopHopHop
1964GER
023
Metzler, Peter
M.O.P.E.T._HopHopHop
1971GER
024
Schweikhard-Wende, Eva
M.O.P.E.T._HopHopHop
1982GER
025
Ley, Thomas
M.O.P.E.T._HopHopHop
1965GER
026
Huf, Barbara
Laufen verbindet_HopHopHop
1978GER
027
Wolf, Bianca
Laufen verbindet_HopHopHop
1974GER
028
Wende, Matthias
Laufen verbindet_HopHopHop
1965GER
029
Seils, Joachim
Laufen verbindet_HopHopHop
1956GER
030
Huf, Nadja
Laufen verbindet_HopHopHop
1977GER
031
Potthoff, Peter F.
Slowmotion
1975GER
032
Özbek-Potthoff, Gülden
Slowmotion
1981GER
033
M., Lars
Slowmotion
1975GER
034
Kronfeld, Andrea
Slowmotion
1975GER
035
Neugebauer, Bettina
Slowmotion
1974GER
036
Hennig, Rabea
Glühende Selztalsocken
1980GER
037
Pontynen, Nora
Glühende Selztalsocken
1976FIN
038
Wille, Ansgar
Glühende Selztalsocken
1967GER
039
Boeckelmann, Lars
Glühende Selztalsocken
2001GER
040
Ernst, Sebastian
Glühende Selztalsocken
1985GER
041
Renken, Tanja
Hop Hop Hop Team 3
1980GER
042
Schwemer, Corina
Hop Hop Hop Team 3
1974GER
043
Ritzheim, Christiane
Hop Hop Hop Team 3
1966GER
044
Rapp, Frank
Hop Hop Hop Team 3
1968GER
045
Bonkoungou, Emile
Hop Hop Hop Team 3
1987BUR
046
Göring, Anne
Ingelumer Weinbergschnecken
1992GER
047
Kowald, Sebastian
Ingelumer Weinbergschnecken
1984GER
048
Ernst, Vivien
Ingelumer Weinbergschnecken
1983GER
049
Berger, Susanne
Ingelumer Weinbergschnecken
1982GER
050
Steyer, Petra
Ingelumer Weinbergschnecken
1970GER
051
Scholles, Sabine
Die Physios
1977GER
052
Drechsler, Jan
Die Physios
1980GER
053
Drechsler, Sven
Die Physios
1973GER
054
Schneiders, Jonas
Die Physios
1994GER
055
Sadowski, Justyna
Die Physios
1972POL
056
Schilz, Bianca
PETER&Silie
1987GER
057
Eberhardt, Stefanie
PETER&Silie
1986GER
058
Schauriess, Heike
PETER&Silie
1968GER
059
Widen, Carolina
PETER&Silie
1979GER
060
Albrecht, Marco
PETER&Silie
1974GER
061
Meillan, Jean-Christophe
Le Club des 5
1978FRA
062
Meillan, Ina
Le Club des 5
1980GER
063
Meillan, Elija
Le Club des 5
2007FRA
064
Ferbert, Steffi
Le Club des 5
1978GER
065
Ferbert, Andreas
Le Club des 5
1978GER
066
Ding, Ulrike
LamaRun
1965GER
067
Forberger, Annerose
LamaRun
1962GER
068
Bauer, Petra
LamaRun
1967GER
069
von Breitenbach, Ulrike
LamaRun
1967GER
070
von Breitenbach, Bernhard
LamaRun
1967GER
071
Jung, Markus
Rheinhessische Schildkröten
1971GER
072
Baumann, Johanna
Rheinhessische Schildkröten
1995GER
073
Schildwächter, Lothar
Rheinhessische Schildkröten
1959GER
074
Dubberke, Silke
Rheinhessische Schildkröten
1969GER
075
Shahrivar, Azarakhsh
Rheinhessische Schildkröten
1996GER