Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – Lion-Team-Challenge 2022 

 
Startgruppen
1:
           
2:
           
3:
           
4:
           
5:
           
6:
           
7:
           
8:
           
9:
           
10:
           
11:
           
12:
           

mixed Triathlon (0,38 km Schwimmen - 18 km Rad fahren - 4,2 km Laufen)

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
Alves Coelho, Gabriel
Team Kronenbourg
2000
Bartenbach, Lena
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1994
Baumann, Katharina
Team Kronenbourg
1991
Behrendt, Sebastian
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1982
Bernhard, Bodo
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1969
Brandt, Stefanie
Team Kronenbourg
1982
Bratzel, Jens
Team Kronenbourg
1974
Caroline, Welk
GRN-Turtles
1993
Cieslok, Michael
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1979
Costea, Paul
Tria-Team HRK
1982
Damiani, Giulia
GRN-Turtles
1985
Dinse, Martin
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1988
Eczko, Enrico
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1982
Eisenhofer, Sebastian
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1990
Fehr, Jochen
Team Kronenbourg
1971
Fisch, Fritz
Tria-Team HRK
1999
Freimuth, Friederike
GRN-Turtles
1993
Gantner, Patrick
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1972
Gerlach, Stefan
GRN-Turtles
1986
Gersitz, Manuel
Tria-Team HRK
1997
Günes, Berkay
Tria-Team HRK
1996
Gutfleisch, Martin
Tria-Team HRK
1965
Hammann, Bernd
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1983
Hauck, Felix
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1999
Hauser, Stefan
Team Kronenbourg
1973
Hecker, Christian
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1985
Heckwelle, Heinz
Tria-Team HRK
1999
Hengeler, Eva
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1991
Herpel, Chrsitopher
Tria-Team HRK
1991
Huth, Mona
Team Kronenbourg
1991
Klecker, Jan-Niklas
Team Kronenbourg
1987
Komp, Ansgar
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1977
Krafczyk, Johannes
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1993
Krafczyk, Sebastian
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1995
Krämer, Dominik
Team Kronenbourg
1982
Kremer, Philipp
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1979
Kremer, Franziska
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1983
Lindner, Martin
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1986
Pelusio, Alessandro
Team Kronenbourg
1988
Ritzrau, Sophia
New Kids TurCO - Unterwasserrugby vom TCO Weinheim
1994
Schierloh, Brigitte
GRN-Turtles
1974
Seidel, Olaf
Tria-Team HRK
1971
Sonntag, Friederike
GRN-Turtles
1994
Stiefvater, Raphael
Team Kronenbourg
1989
Tinelli, Marco
GRN-Turtles
1972
Volz, Claudia
GRN-Turtles
1991
von Eicke, Steffen
Tria-Team HRK
1995
von Eicke, Guido
Tria-Team HRK
1998
Vosseler, Bernd
Tria-Team HRK
1970
Walach, Martin
GRN-Turtles
1986
Walter, Christian
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1987
Wetzstein, Nadine
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1985
Zagoriy, Vyacheslav
GRN-Turtles
1983
Zeller, Florian
GRN-Turtles
1982
Zink, Stefan
Sch*** aufs Pacing
1994