Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – 5 Rundwege - 5 Stempel Herbstwanderung Jena 2022 

 

Stempelwanderung

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang
003
Jahn, Timo
Laufservice Jena
1967
004
Kuhn, Jessica
1996
005
Wächter, Anke
36,2 km
1978
006
Wächter, Felix
36,2 km
2008
007
Wächter, Fabian
36,2 km
2008
008
Seeber, Richard
34 km
2009
009
Wächter, Michael
36,2 km
1975
010
Erichsen, Johanna
1991
011
Gaube, Friedemann
Familie Gaube feat. Herren im Bad
32
1976
012
Gaube, Grit
Familie Gaube feat. Herren im Bad
32
1975
013
Gaube, Luisa
Familie Gaube feat. Herren im Bad
32
2014
014
Dormer, Mannfried
Familie Gaube feat. Herren im Bad
28,9 km
1976
015
Leinenbach, Sarah
Familie Leinenbach
1978
016
Leinenbach, Michael
Familie Leinenbach
1978
017
Leinenbach, Leni
Familie Leinenbach
2013
018
Leinenbach, Tim
Familie Leinenbach
2017
019
Laschek, Nancy
1987
020
Löser, Melanie
25,7
1998
021
Prochnow, Katja
22,4
1977
022
Hüttich, Björn
22,4
1979
023
Prochnow, Pepe
22,4
2011
024
Prochnow, Henri
22,4
2014
025
Von Lewicka, Lydia
2003
026
Heller, Luise
2001
027
Wolter, Steffen
RennsteigSpirit.Training
1964
028
Walter, Marco
1980
029
Kuhn, Lioba
2002
030
Szafranski, Katja
1985
031
Wirth, Christian
1986
032
Szafranski, Jonathan
2017
033
Klauke, Ernst
2016
034
Seitz, Holger
USV Jena
1970
035
Kinscher, Axel
Kinscher
1983
036
Kinscher, Lucas
Kinscher
2019
037
Dittner, Linn
Die Dittschkes
1991
038
Lischke, Felix
Die Dittschkes
1989
039
Dittner, Oskar
Die Dittschkes
2017
040
Dittner, Namira
Die Dittschkes
2019
041
Bantel, Fabian
2013
042
Bantel, Nina Sophie
2018
043
John, Wiebke
1996
044
Röhricht, Felix
WG Oken
1996
045
Bärnt, Sandra
1976
046
Wittow, Christian
1977
047
Klamt, Frieder
2001
048
Lindner, Kaja
2001
049
Eckhard, Robin
1999
050
Piehler, Janik
1999
051
Selvi, Anna
2002
052
Britsche, Maja
2006
053
Bromann, Bert
1974
054
Engelmann, Markus
1985
055
Schirrmann, Elena
2013
056
Schirrmann, Katharina
2008
057
Grüning, Dana
1982
058
Gräfe, Hanka
Gräfe / Rudolphi
34,1
2018
059
Gräfe, Alma
Gräfe / Rudolphi
34,1
2014
060
Gräfe, Linda
Gräfe / Rudolphi
34,1
1986
061
Rudolphi, Sven
Gräfe / Rudolphi
34,1
1985
062
Müller, Ralph
Der Moosalte
29,86
1962
063
Rosendahl, Jenny
IPMPP-Wanderteam
1977
064
Haase, Frederic
Familie Haase
2015
065
Haase, Annabelle
Familie Haase
2010
066
Haase, Clemens
Familie Haase
1979
067
Haase, Ramona
Familie Haase
1980
068
Helbig, Steffi
Helbig
1960
069
Helbig, Matthias
Helbig
1959
070
Helbig, Ben
Helbig
2013
071
Helbig, Phil
Helbig
2017
072
Springer, Sebastian
Familie Springer
1991
073
Springer, Anne
Familie Springer
1991
074
Springer, Justus
Familie Springer
2018
075
Springer, Julius
Familie Springer
2021
076
Guthmann, Greta
2014
077
Krause, Nadine
Familie Krause
24,94km
1984
078
Krause, Max
Familie Krause
24,04km
2014
079
Gleitz, Hagen
1989
080
Jakubka, Lotta
Die Faultiere
2016
081
Jakubka, Alma
Die Faultiere
2017
082
Jakubka, Desiree
Die Faultiere
1983
083
Jakubka, Florian
Die Faultiere
1982
084
Dargatz, Charlotte
1986
085
Dargatz, Benjamin
1986
086
Dargatz, Marla
2014
087
Dargatz, Tamio
2016
088
Dargatz, Mattheo
2019
089
Gaube, Felix
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1982
090
Braun, Ina
1966
091
Schüchner, Ruben
Team Thüringer Klöße
1988
092
Stange, Heike
Team Thüringer Klöße
1987
093
Stange, Felix
Team Thüringer Klöße
2017
094
Gerhardt, Lyra
Team Thüringer Klöße
2017
095
Will, Hannes
Team Anmihabima
2019
096
Kandler, Thomas
1986
097
Hadon, Christian
1984
098
Schrepper, Tina
1990
099
Preuß, Petra
Fam.Preuß
1974
100
Preuß, Wanda
Fam.Preuß
2008
101
Hantke, Susanne
Fam.Preuß
1972
102
Preuß, Marek
Fam.Preuß
2005
103
Carl, Roswitha
39,0 km
1954
104
Schrötter, Helén
1988
105
Leovsky, Christiane
1986
106
Päckert, Connor-Julian
2013
107
Dörnbrack, Janka
Dörni
35 km
1973
108
Dörnbrack, Paula
Dörni
35 km
2007
109
Dörnbrack, Michael
Dörni
35 km
1973
110
Rabich, Stephan
USV Jena
1970
111
Oster, Ivette
2014
112
Poerschke, Holger
1957
113
Feuerstein, Anne
Team Robbe
1981
114
Hellfritsch, Finn
Team Robbe
2010
115
Hellfritsch, Luka
Team Robbe
2012
116
Schüppel, Anja
1988
117
Matties, Stephanie
1987
118
Pettig, Amandus
2017
119
Sluyterman v. L., Georg
Fam. Sluyterman/Kather
1967
120
Kather, Angela
Fam. Sluyterman/Kather
1976
121
Sluyterman v.L., Konrad Miroslaw
Fam. Sluyterman/Kather
2009
122
Sluyterman v. L., Eva Mareike
Fam. Sluyterman/Kather
2014
123
Kreysa, Helene
Familie Wanderstorch
1977
124
Volk, Gerd Fabian
Familie Wanderstorch
1978
125
Volk, Ella
Familie Wanderstorch
2014
126
Volk, Hannah
Familie Wanderstorch
2016
127
Schneider, Nico
IPMPP-Wanderteam
1979
128
Keilich, Thomas
Familie Keilich
1963
129
Keilich, Monika
Familie Keilich
1963
130
Wiedner, Stephanie
Team Toph
1988
131
Holub, Tobias
Team Toph
1986