Sprache
 

Teilnehmer – Getting Tough – The Race - Sprint At Night (SAN) 

 

The Race SAN (3.5km)

Nr. Teilnehmer (Team / Verein) Jahrgang Nationalität
4002
Franzke, Charles
MIT Tough Team Germany
1992GER
4004
Armbruster, Frederik
SteinMafia
1987GER
4005
Bach, Marcel
Stiftung Wadentest
1985GER
4006
Behnke, Dirk
RUNTERRA
1965GER
4007
Bochow, Christopher
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
1986GER
4008
Böhme, Nils
SV Heinum
1987GER
4009
Böhme, Johannes
Muchachos
1990GER
4010
Bonev, Marjan
1988GER
4011
Arnold, Jacqueline
Getting Tough e.V.
1970GER
4012
Bornmann, Norman
The Ting
1984GER
4013
Brand, Frederic
Extreme Arts Academy
1993GER
4014
Brettschneider, Frank
1966GER
4015
Carstensen, Melf
Athlet - X Viöl
1984GER
4016
Gnant, Nico
dirtrun.company
2000AUT
4017
Deeg, Jochen
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
1975GER
4018
Dietrich, Andreas
dirtrun.company
1967AUT
4019
Dunker, Meik
Zentrallager Security Group
1987GER
4020
Ecker, Gabriele
dirtrun.company
1971AUT
4021
Effenberger, Tim
ASICS Frontrunner
1988GER
4022
Eike, Nikita
1996GER
4023
Elsäßer, Sascha
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team
1979GER
4024
Engelbrecht, Steffen
bis Einer weint
1980GER
4025
Engslter, Susanne
Alles steht Kopf
1981GER
4026
Eppner, Andreas
Black Forest Battle Crew
1979GER
4027
Exner, Andreas
Sportgruppe Ringelberg
1968GER
4028
Exner, Mario
bis Einer weint
1970GER
4029
Fehlmann, Daniel
Quöllfrisch
1982SUI
4030
Baumbach, Anne
Chickas Atemlos
1989GER
4031
Feiste, Martin
1990GER
4032
Fritsch, Arvid
Bachmann Monitoring GmbH
1995GER
4033
Gaßmann, Stefan
bis Einer weint
1984GER
4034
Gaube, Felix
X-Runners Jena
1982GER
4035
Gehardt, Daniel
Muchachos
1988GER
4036
Gerber, Sarah
1989GER
4037
Gerhart, Andreas
1989GER
4038
Gille, Sebastian
BaGri
1980GER
4039
Glazer, Jens
1979GER
4040
Gloeckner, Rene
free-OCR-runners
1968GER
4041
Gloede, Martina
MudBusters
1979GER
4042
Göhner, Dirk
OCR-PACEMAKERS
1975GER
4043
Großschmidt, Peter
dirtrun.company
1986AUT
4044
Gschweidl, Thomas
dirtrun.company
1988AUT
4045
Haase, Matthias
X-Runners
1990GER
4046
Hagenah, Melanie
2016GER
4047
Härmens, Oliver
free-OCR-runners
1976GER
4048
Hauser, Marcel
Quöllfrisch
1978SUI
4049
Häusler, Thomas
X-Runners
1987GER
4050
Hauswald, Martin
1990GER
4051
Krehl, Heiko
1977GER
4052
Heinrich, Tom Paul
Black Forest Battle Crew
1987GER
4053
Herfort, York
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V.
1982GER
4054
Hermann, Maik
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
1983GER
4055
Heyder, Robin
1992GER
4056
Hofmann, Heiko
Extreme Arts Academy
1981GER
4057
Hüfler, Dirk
UrbanRunning Kiel
1965GER
4058
Hühnerfeld, Sven
1984GER
4059
Hühnerfeld, Jessica
1987GER
4060
Brähmig, Mattes
Getting Tough e.V.
1985GER
4061
Jenner, Riccardo
1988GER
4062
Jensen, Timo
Athlet - X Viöl
1987GER
4063
Jonitz, Oliver
SteinMafia
1992GER
4064
Kahrs, Christian
1983GER
4065
Kaiser, Steffen
bis Einer weint
1980GER
4066
Kappitz, Nicole
Sportgruppe Ringelberg
1976GER
4067
Keßler, Manuel
OCR Pacemakers
1982GER
4068
Klein, Raphael
RUNTERRA
1979GER
4069
Kloss, Marko
1970GER
4070
Krahl, Holger
Old-School-Mudders
1968GER
4071
Kratzke, nico
1993GER
4072
Krüger, Denny
Extreme Arts Academy
1988GER
4073
Krupp, Manuel
1980GER
4074
Lamatsch, Erik
1986GER
4075
Lämmel, Eric
1985GER
4076
Lehmann, Boris
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team
1983GER
4077
Lippelt, Lars
MIT Tough Team Germany
1990GER
4078
Lochner, Steffen
Beastmode: infected
1989GER
4079
Lorenz, Matthias
Zentrallager Security Group
1988GER
4080
Lutz, Daniel
1982GER
4081
Luzak, Sophie
1980GER
4082
Marx, Christoph
1976GER
4083
März, Patrick
Ratzeputzteam-Celle
1993GER
4084
März, Christian
Extreme Arts Academy
1993GER
4085
Mattheis, Michael
1991GER
4086
Mau, Bastian
1985GER
4087
Meckelein, Kai
Black Forest Battle Crew
1989GER
4088
Meißner, Griseldis
BaGri
1984GER
4089
Merkel, Norman
1987GER
4090
Meseck, Marius
OCR Frankfurt
1983GER
4091
Meyer, Stefan
Crazy Hamsters Berlin
1970GER
4092
Mirschberger, Giovanni
Extreme Arts Academy
1998GER
4093
Mühlberger, Sascha
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team
1984GER
4094
Neuhauß, Markus
1990GER
4095
Nickoll, Kevin
1991GER
4096
Niebel, Christian
1987GER
4097
Pfeiffer, Mario
The Ting
1979GER
4098
Pfeiffer, Tim
INJOY Rudolstadt
1997GER
4099
Pfotenhauer, Paul
InTeam Unwiderstehlich
1997GER
4100
Pirotta, Marc
Quöllfrisch
1973SUI
4101
Pugge, Daniel
free-OCR-runners
1984GER
4102
Püschel, Danny
1988GER
4103
Ratz, Manuel
1979GER
4104
Ratzenberger, Felix
98erHeros
1998GER
4105
Richter, Alois
Sons of Ares
1983GER
4106
Richter, Kevin
1992GER
4107
Riese, Bernd
Reservistenkameradschaft Jena
1977GER
4108
Rott, Mirko
1989GER
4109
Sammer, Andrej
bis Einer weint
1981GER
4110
Scheffler, Frank
CrossFit Neu-Isenburg
1976GER
4111
Scheidsbach, Peter
Dutch Mud Men
1977NED
4112
Scheiwiller, Stefan
laufSinn laufTeam
1976SUI
4113
Schilling, Uwe
Tough enough Saalfeld
1971GER
4114
Schlegel, Florian
Teenage Mutant Hero Gekko
1984GER
4115
Schleitzer, Stephan
RothRunner
1986GER
4116
Schmauder, Maria
Alles steht Kopf
1992GER
4117
Schröder, Michael
1972GER
4118
Schüler, Constantin
dirtrun.company
1981AUT
4119
Schultz, Tobias
1999GER
4120
Schustek, Franziska
1986GER
4121
Schütt, Tommy
1990GER
4122
Schwind-Henze, Stefan
bis Einer weint
1970GER
4123
Seebeck, Ronny
RUNTERRA
1972GER
4124
Seebeck, Lydia
RUNTERRA
1997GER
4125
Serafino, David
Super Hero
1969SUI
4126
Sontowski, Daniel
Team Palmberg
1986GER
4127
Spies, Sven
1979GER
4128
Starke, Andreas
OCR Bierathletics
1991GER
4129
Stobbe, Alexander
1990GER
4130
Stohs, Cathleen
Angry Nerds
1986GER
4131
Stolper, Sebastian
Angry Nerds
1989GER
4132
Stolte, Nico
1985GER
4133
Sund, Marc
MIT Tough Team Germany
1990GER
4134
Teerlink, Remco
Dutch Mud Men
1983NED
4135
Thieme, Heidi
free-OCR-runners
1978GER
4136
Thomma, Anton
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team
1985NZL
4137
Townson, Martin
Tough enough Saalfeld
1971GER
4138
Varga, Peter
MSC Rudolstadt
1989GER
4139
Vogelgesang, Michael
1961GER
4140
voigt, DANIEL
1977GER
4141
Walleit, Pascal
Stiftung Wadentest
1989GER
4142
Wallmichrath, Sarah
1988GER
4143
Wechsung, Martin
Tough enough Saalfeld
1992GER
4144
Westphal, Abbi
free-OCR-runners
1971GER
4145
Wienholtz, Paul
OCR Frankfurt
1987GER
4146
Wittwer, Thomas
Fisherman’s Friend Strongmanrun Team
1982GER
4147
Jürgens, Friedrich
OCR Team Samurai
1974GER
4148
Wuttke, Christian
1984GER
4149
Ziebell, Thomas
Tough enough Saalfeld
1981GER
4150
Zimmermann, Till
1990GER
4151
Bruckmüller, Peter
Pete Parker Photography
1981GER
4152
Flach, Sandra
1991GER
4153
Groh, Christian
Runtopia
1984GER
4154
Hartig, Jessica
1993GER
4155
Klein, Benjamin
1987GER
4156
Novosel, Mario
Team Novo
1963AUT
4157
Pichel, Oliver
1996GER
4158
Gräther, Andreas
Tough Chicken
1971GER
4159
Holzapfel, Chris
1
1987GER
4160
Kaptain, Lisa
Chickas Atemlos
1995GER
4161
Klinkert, Jessica
1
1987GER
4162
Kroschewski, Lars
Getting Tough e.V.
1987GER
4163
Laib, Winona
Chickas Atemlos
1997GER
4164
Meyer, Julia
Getting Tough e.V.
1976GER
4165
Oppermann, Steffen
Getting Tough e.V.
1985GER
4166
Schulz - Mayr, Oliver
RUNTERRA
1976GER
4167
Schuster, Timo
Team-androgon 2016
1984GER
4168
Vlad, Benjamin
1995GER
4169
Kirstein, Florian
balla-balla.org
1975GER
4170
Wohlfarth, Daniel
Getting Tough e.V.
1988GER
4171
Dieckmann, Jan - Philip
MIT Tough Team Germany
1991GER
4172
Breitsamer, Fabian
Getting Tough e.V.
1989GER
4173
Franzke, Petra
Getting Tough e.V.
1966GER
4174
Franzke, Toni
Getting Tough e.V.
1960GER
4175
Hegenloh, Christian
Getting Tough e.V.
1981GER
4176
Kempe, Lucas
Getting Tough e.V.
1991GER
4177
Layer, Ruben
Getting Tough e.V.
1970GER
4178
Mayer, Günther
Getting Tough e.V.
1979GER
4179
Tonnier, Thomas
Getting Tough e.V.
1980GER
4180
Wallat, Dominik
Getting Tough e.V.
1978GER
4181
Weiß, Michael
Getting Tough e.V.
1986GER
4182
Wohlfahrt, Daniel
Getting Tough e.V.
1988GER