Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - SoloRun Jena 2020 (1.5.-30.9.2020) 

Achtung! Die Ergebnisse sind vorläufig und noch nicht vollständig. (Aktualisieren)
 

8.0 KM SoloRun - Fuchsturm (8km)

ges.Nr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
075
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
M35
00:34:10.0     
2
055
Fischer, Jakob
SV Fortuna Großschwabhausen
1987
M30
00:41:25.0     
3
042
Tettenborn, Thomas
Dragon Flyer
1976
M40
00:42:34.0     
4
084
Puhl, Thomas
1987
M30
00:42:49.0     
5
024
Kurz, Matthias
Kranichläufer
1979
M40
00:44:25.0     
6
023
Krainhöfner, Florian
1988
M30
00:45:00.0     
7
030
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
M35
00:45:38.0     
8
017
Schrötter, Helén
1988
W30
00:46:23.0     
9
052
Isert, Lutz
Jedies
1970
M50
00:51:52.0     
10
076
Reents, Johannes
1997
M
00:52:18.0     
11
033
Bloße, Friedrich
KG Moospiraten 1901
1986
M30
00:52:38.0     
12
013
Büschel, Olaf
1973
M45
00:52:49.0     
13
012
Corbus, Stefan
Fliegerklub Jena
1975
M45
00:52:57.0     
14
074
Hofmann, Thomas
USV Jena Basketball
1981
M35
00:53:10.0     
15
085
Eisenberg, Martin
1987
M30
00:54:50.0     
16
019
Vetter, Katja
Jena
1979
W40
00:56:08.0     
17
035
Tied, Antje
1966
W50
00:56:17.0     
18
039
Sommer, Antje
1973
W45
00:56:35.0     
19
070
Köllmer, René
Core Mountain Gang
1992
M
00:56:40.0     
20
053
Buttler, Andreas
Jedies
1976
M40
00:57:02.0     
21
020
Braun, Ina
USV Jena
1966
W50
00:57:17.0     
21
027
Teupser, Michael
Jena / JKRV
1958
M60
00:57:17.0     
23
069
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1968
M50
00:57:35.0     
24
061
Glunz, Hanka
1977
W40
00:57:53.0     
25
026
Lorbeer, Jan
1970
M50
00:58:49.0     
26
045
Horschig, Thomas
1987
M30
00:59:10.0     
27
103
Vöckler, Matthias
Jena-Paradies
1957
M60
00:59:40.0     
28
083
Schorn, Jana
1967
W50
01:01:09.0     
29
080
Fehrensen, Marion
SV Oßmaritz 06 e. V.
1975
W45
01:01:10.0     
30
025
Wolf, Hannes
Initiative Innenstadt Jena e.V.
1977
M40
01:01:51.0     
31
072
Allerkamp, Christian
1987
M30
01:02:23.0     
32
021
Belke, Andreas
1979
M40
01:03:04.0     
33
049
Pilz, Alexander
Tauchaer SV
1984
M35
01:03:24.0     
34
032
Walther, Marko
Täler SV Ottendorf
1976
M40
01:04:22.0     
34
106
Pfeifer, Torsten
Täler SV Ottendorf
1970
M50
01:04:22.0     
36
031
Rabich, Stephan
USV Jena
1970
M50
01:05:07.0     
37
073
Fäth, Pauline
1992
W
01:05:46.0     
38
079
Winter, Joachim
USV-Jena, Jenziggesellschaft
1948
M70
01:05:54.0     
39
059
Preuß, Petra
1974
W45
01:06:24.0     
40
014
Wohlrab, Volker
1971
M45
01:07:18.0     
41
040
Senftleben, Holger
1969
M50
01:07:43.0     
42
065
Heinrich, Katja
1973
W45
01:08:14.0     
43
093
Kiesewetter, Carola
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1977
W40
01:08:43.0     
44
082
Dr. Dees, Franziska
1982
W35
01:10:14.0     
45
087
Hentsch, Torsten
SV Hermsdorf
1965
M55
01:10:18.0     
45
088
Hentsch, Anne-Kathrin
SV Hermsdorf
1966
W50
01:10:18.0     
47
050
Lösche, Kathrin
1965
W55
01:10:27.0     
48
058
Rieger, Ute
1974
W45
01:11:48.0     
49
060
Krense, Thoralf
Steingraben Bürgel
1967
M50
01:14:35.0     
50
034
Ulitzsch, Maria
1990
W30
01:16:17.0     
51
062
Gogolin, Marco
Young at heart
1980
M40
01:16:26.0     
51
063
Brandstädt, Claudia
Young at heart
1980
W40
01:16:26.0     
53
038
Saupe, Benjamin
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
1983
M35
01:17:58.0     
54
056
Falo, Horst
1963
M55
01:18:05.0     
55
100
Präfcke, Katja
1982
W35
01:18:41.0     
56
086
Surber, Silke
1968
W50
01:26:13.0     
57
015
Müller, Yvonne
1978
W40
01:34:43.0     
58
036
Reich, Cornelia
Fix & Foxi
1964
W55
01:54:07.0     
59
041
Kesselmeier, Miriam
1983
W35
01:59:10.0