Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - SoloRun Jena 2020 (1.5.-30.9.2020) 

Achtung! Die Ergebnisse sind vorläufig und noch nicht vollständig. (Aktualisieren)
 

11.0 KM SoloRun - Kernberge (11km)

ges.Nr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseZeit 
1
075
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
M35
00:45:45.0     
2
030
Faber, Marius
X-Runners Jena e.V.
1985
M35
00:47:24.0     
3
055
Fischer, Jakob
SV Fortuna Großschwabhausen
1987
M30
00:50:57.0     
4
042
Tettenborn, Thomas
Dragon Flyer
1976
M40
00:53:47.0     
5
023
Krainhöfner, Florian
1988
M30
00:54:09.0     
6
043
Grimmer, Sten
1976
M40
00:54:24.0     
7
084
Puhl, Thomas
1987
M30
00:55:36.0     
8
024
Kurz, Matthias
Kranichläufer
1979
M40
00:55:42.0     
9
066
Bülow, Sebastian
Mittelpunkt Jena Racing Team
1974
M45
00:58:59.0     
10
017
Schrötter, Helén
1988
W30
01:02:40.0     
11
095
Peterson, Christian
Sunny Walker
1974
M45
01:03:34.0     
12
013
Büschel, Olaf
1973
M45
01:04:02.0     
13
012
Corbus, Stefan
Fliegerklub Jena
1975
M45
01:04:03.0     
14
087
Hentsch, Torsten
SV Hermsdorf
1965
M55
01:07:21.0     
15
090
Müller, Paul
1990
M30
01:08:13.0     
16
021
Belke, Andreas
1979
M40
01:08:54.0     
17
074
Hofmann, Thomas
USV Jena Basketball
1981
M35
01:10:34.0     
18
026
Lorbeer, Jan
1970
M50
01:11:03.0     
19
020
Braun, Ina
USV Jena
1966
W50
01:11:53.0     
20
045
Horschig, Thomas
1987
M30
01:11:55.0     
21
035
Tied, Antje
1966
W50
01:13:25.0     
22
039
Sommer, Antje
1973
W45
01:13:27.0     
23
081
Eichhorn, Bertram
1971
M45
01:13:40.0     
24
019
Vetter, Katja
Jena
1979
W40
01:14:22.0     
25
072
Allerkamp, Christian
1987
M30
01:14:35.0     
26
052
Isert, Lutz
Jedies
1970
M50
01:14:42.0     
27
027
Teupser, Michael
Jena / JKRV
1958
M60
01:15:56.0     
28
028
Noack, Tobias
1982
M35
01:15:59.0     
29
059
Preuß, Petra
1974
W45
01:17:10.0     
30
070
Köllmer, René
Core Mountain Gang
1992
M
01:17:33.0     
31
103
Vöckler, Matthias
Jena-Paradies
1957
M60
01:20:12.0     
32
049
Pilz, Alexander
Tauchaer SV
1984
M35
01:20:53.0     
33
106
Pfeifer, Torsten
Täler SV Ottendorf
1970
M50
01:22:38.0     
34
032
Walther, Marko
Täler SV Ottendorf
1976
M40
01:22:55.0     
35
093
Kiesewetter, Carola
LAV Saale-Rennsteig
1977
W40
01:24:06.0     
36
061
Glunz, Hanka
1977
W40
01:24:22.0     
37
069
Glaßer, Andreas
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
1968
M50
01:24:26.0     
38
038
Saupe, Benjamin
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
1983
M35
01:25:32.0     
39
058
Rieger, Ute
1974
W45
01:26:14.0     
40
025
Wolf, Hannes
Initiative Innenstadt Jena e.V.
1977
M40
01:26:28.0     
41
083
Schorn, Jana
1967
W50
01:27:18.0     
42
079
Winter, Joachim
USV-Jena, Jenziggesellschaft
1948
M70
01:28:08.0     
43
065
Heinrich, Katja
1973
W45
01:31:19.0     
44
056
Falo, Horst
1963
M55
01:32:32.0     
45
073
Fäth, Pauline
1992
W
01:33:03.0     
46
080
Fehrensen, Marion
SV Oßmaritz 06 e. V.
1975
W45
01:33:53.0     
47
040
Senftleben, Holger
1969
M50
01:34:34.0     
48
050
Lösche, Kathrin
1965
W55
01:35:45.0     
49
060
Krense, Thoralf
Steingraben Bürgel
1967
M50
01:37:04.0     
50
046
Reinhardt-Felbel, Daniel
Triathlon Jena e.V./KS Sportsworld
1980
M40
01:38:18.0     
51
082
Dr. Dees, Franziska
1982
W35
01:39:06.0     
52
014
Wohlrab, Volker
1971
M45
02:01:59.0     
53
086
Surber, Silke
1968
W50
02:04:50.0     
54
036
Reich, Cornelia
Fix & Foxi
1964
W55
02:05:26.0     
55
031
Rabich, Stephan
USV Jena
1970
M50
02:08:18.0     
56
062
Gogolin, Marco
Young at heart
1980
M40
02:15:51.0     
56
063
Brandstädt, Claudia
Young at heart
1980
W40
02:15:51.0     
58
015
Müller, Yvonne
1978
W40
03:02:53.0     
59
041
Kesselmeier, Miriam
1983
W35
03:35:33.0