Sprache

Ergebnislisten - 5. Sparkassen-TriDay am Störmthaler See 2021 

 

weiblich Störmthaler (bis Jg. 2005, JgdA, Jun. & Einzel) - 0,75 km [S] - 20 km [R] - 5 km [L] (25.8km)

Pl.m/wAKNr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.AltersklasseSwimWZ1BikeWZ2RunZeit 
1
1
1
343
Dimmer, Emilia
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Jgd B w
00:10:36.300:00:32.300:31:47.300:00:35.400:18:50.301:02:21.8     
2
2
1
364
Devantier, Lea
2000
AK 20 w
00:10:30.100:00:33.600:31:51.900:00:34.500:20:22.101:03:52.3     
3
3
2
356
Dittmar, Lydia
Triathlonverein Dresden
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:16.300:00:32.700:32:58.400:00:36.700:20:10.801:05:35.1     
4
4
2
322
Dietze, Anna-Maria
BSP Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal
1999
AK 20 w
00:12:05.600:01:02.800:33:09.700:00:42.000:20:19.401:07:19.6     
5
5
3
313
Ulbrich, Yasmin
2000
AK 20 w
00:13:09.700:00:57.500:33:54.200:00:47.300:18:36.501:07:25.3     
6
6
4
352
Peterka, Monika
SD 3Sport
1997
AK 20 w
00:13:12.500:00:30.800:34:15.300:00:35.500:19:07.201:07:41.5     
7
7
3
325
Richter, Flavia
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2004
Jgd B w
00:11:14.900:00:30.400:33:48.400:00:34.500:21:47.801:07:56.3     
8
8
4
348
Gießmann, Maja
LTV Erfurt
2005
Jgd B w
00:12:01.500:00:33.300:34:27.700:00:33.500:22:14.501:09:50.8     
9
9
5
332
Ronneburger, Amelia
SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:31.500:00:27.600:35:04.200:00:32.200:23:51.001:11:26.8     
10
10
5
320
Schumacher, Linda
BSP Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal
2001
AK 20 w
00:16:23.800:01:10.700:34:49.400:00:49.600:18:21.301:11:35.0     
11
11
1
316
Winzer, Victoria
Ossv Kamenz
2002
Junioren w
00:11:56.800:00:56.500:35:12.400:00:54.900:23:14.301:12:15.1     
12
12
1
309
Hoyer, Daniela
Team Triathlon Hamburger Hochschulen
1986
AK 35 w
00:14:02.400:00:58.600:33:31.600:00:42.000:23:03.101:12:17.8     
13
13
6
341
Kraft, Alina
Kasalla Racing Team
1998
AK 20 w
00:13:05.400:02:02.100:33:24.200:00:50.700:23:08.501:12:31.1     
14
14
6
358
Theiler, Emily
Athletico Leipzig e.V.
2004
Jgd B w
00:10:24.400:00:32.300:34:38.000:00:37.600:26:23.101:12:35.6     
15
15
7
312
Zechner, Luise
Lauf-KulTour e.V.
1997
AK 20 w
00:13:05.100:00:12.100:34:43.100:00:34.900:24:07.701:12:43.0     
16
16
8
328
Löschke, Jessica
BSP Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal
2000
AK 20 w
00:16:23.800:01:13.000:34:46.100:00:43.700:19:41.501:12:48.3     
17
17
7
331
Lips, Lilly
DHfK Leipzig
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:11.000:00:39.000:36:13.300:00:49.000:24:42.201:13:34.7     
18
18
2
318
Dietze, Alexandra
EBM Team
2002
Junioren w
00:13:51.800:00:51.200:35:35.800:00:51.100:23:34.401:14:44.5     
19
19
1
336
Otto, Luisa
1994
AK 25 w
00:15:22.600:00:57.500:36:04.700:00:43.600:21:41.401:14:50.0     
20
20
2
319
Heinemann, Cathleen
1983
AK 35 w
00:15:21.900:00:56.400:35:45.400:00:53.000:22:29.501:15:26.5     
21
21
9
311
Spindler, Anna
SV Halle Triathlon
1998
AK 20 w
00:13:11.900:00:42.200:36:21.800:00:34.300:24:49.601:15:40.0     
22
22
8
357
Matthes, Marleen
Triathlonverein Dresden
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:14.600:00:32.700:32:59.300:00:39.700:30:14.001:15:40.5     
23
23
9
330
Löschke, Cora
BSP Skilanglauf Oberwiesenthal
2004
Jgd B w
00:16:25.300:01:04.200:34:54.200:00:57.200:22:51.901:16:13.0     
24
24
2
355
Poelchen, Juliane
SV Nikar Heidelberg
1993
AK 25 w
00:13:34.500:01:12.800:36:03.700:01:07.900:24:17.201:16:16.2     
25
25
1
327
Jacobsen, Svenja
FC St. Pauli Triathlon
1966
AK 55 w
00:13:14.200:00:49.900:36:45.200:00:56.200:24:38.001:16:23.7     
26
26
3
323
Werner, Mirjam
Triathlon Chemnitz e.V.
1994
AK 25 w
00:13:38.700:00:46.300:37:38.800:00:39.900:24:30.901:17:14.8     
27
27
10
326
Richter, Gina
SC Chemnitz Triathlon
2000
AK 20 w
00:12:40.700:00:35.200:34:46.100:00:41.400:29:05.701:17:49.2     
28
28
1
361
Garten, Virginie
Triathlonverein Dresden
1980
AK 40 w
00:13:55.100:01:19.200:36:48.500:00:52.900:25:08.701:18:04.8     
29
29
2
314
Pflüger, Claudia
SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon
1977
AK 40 w
00:15:18.600:00:52.200:36:10.300:00:54.500:24:55.701:18:11.5     
30
30
3
306
eymann, anne
trainsmart
1977
AK 40 w
00:15:41.700:00:47.800:35:56.900:00:50.000:25:10.201:18:26.8     
31
31
4
354
Thurau, Janine
1979
AK 40 w
00:15:17.000:01:09.200:36:08.000:01:18.600:24:34.001:18:27.0     
32
32
3
340
Hinkeldein, Christin
HSV Weimar Triathlon
1986
AK 35 w
00:15:44.200:01:11.000:35:30.600:01:02.500:25:16.701:18:45.3     
33
33
4
339
Sachse, Franziska
DLRG Meißen
1994
AK 25 w
00:13:43.700:01:39.100:39:37.400:01:08.000:23:56.201:20:04.4     
34
34
2
324
Finke, Carola
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.
1965
AK 55 w
00:13:51.200:01:06.900:37:07.200:00:55.600:27:37.301:20:38.5     
35
35
1
334
Bilowich, Juliana
DC Triathlon Club
1990
AK 30 w
00:16:53.000:01:09.800:37:48.900:00:32.800:25:45.501:22:10.2     
36
36
5
317
Schultz, Stefanie
Team Schultz
1981
AK 40 w
00:15:37.000:01:54.600:39:01.100:00:41.100:25:00.501:22:14.4     
37
37
6
360
Hühle-Posselt, Anja
1977
AK 40 w
00:17:19.200:02:05.000:36:59.600:01:02.600:25:07.101:22:33.7     
38
38
7
333
Werner, Diana
LFV Oberholz
1981
AK 40 w
00:15:45.100:01:13.500:36:21.300:01:07.700:28:08.401:22:36.2     
39
39
2
362
Schulz, Susanne
1988
AK 30 w
00:18:36.800:03:00.300:35:37.600:00:34.600:24:58.701:22:48.2     
40
40
4
302
Ceglarek, Katja
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch
1982
AK 35 w
00:16:23.200:01:03.400:38:29.600:00:34.100:26:31.701:23:02.2     
41
41
8
310
Anders, Christina A.
1979
AK 40 w
00:18:20.300:01:21.700:38:38.000:01:21.100:24:19.901:24:01.2     
42
42
9
305
Hammerl, Vanessa
Triathlon Jena e.V.
1979
AK 40 w
00:17:06.400:01:05.200:37:42.600:01:12.400:27:04.801:24:11.7     
43
43
10
363
Thieme, Eva
Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V.
1981
AK 40 w
00:16:33.500:01:25.200:37:57.500:01:01.600:27:51.001:24:48.9     
44
44
1
303
Kaiber-Paul, Sabine
Dresden
1970
AK 50 w
00:19:17.200:01:49.000:38:08.600:00:44.700:26:27.401:26:27.2     
45
45
11
344
Thate, Angelika
TV Dresden
1980
AK 40 w
00:17:24.000:00:57.100:40:17.200:01:03.500:26:51.901:26:33.9     
46
46
5
349
Hempel, Jule
1984
AK 35 w
00:20:55.000:01:43.500:40:39.800:00:57.400:22:37.501:26:53.4     
47
47
3
335
Heinze, Katrin
SC DHfK Leipzig, Postschwimmverein Leipzig
1964
AK 55 w
00:16:32.000:01:37.500:41:14.200:00:53.400:27:37.801:27:55.1     
48
48
5
338
Barth, Marie
1992
AK 25 w
00:15:57.100:01:29.400:40:13.400:01:19.500:29:33.901:28:33.4     
49
49
3
301
Reimann, Katharina
1987
AK 30 w
00:17:04.700:05:16.600:40:58.800:00:32.800:25:04.801:28:57.9     
50
50
4
347
Höffner, Sophia
Legendary
1988
AK 30 w
00:18:33.500:02:25.600:41:56.700:01:04.700:25:33.201:29:33.9     
51
51
12
345
Robeck, Antje
TV Dresden
1978
AK 40 w
00:18:49.300:01:49.700:40:47.900:01:06.600:27:13.201:29:46.9     
52
52
3
307
Epperlein, Lisa
SV Zwickau 04
2002
Junioren w
00:15:42.900:01:20.100:40:36.200:01:00.500:31:41.501:30:21.4     
53
53
2
308
Schubert, Antje
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna
1969
AK 50 w
00:20:11.600:01:59.900:40:35.700:01:28.600:27:27.901:31:43.9     
54
54
1
304
Kluge, Susanne
LC Dübener Heide
1961
AK 60 w
00:17:09.100:01:38.500:38:32.400:02:13.900:32:38.601:32:12.6     
55
55
1
342
Wolf, Mandy
Team Jorge Sports
1974
AK 45 w
00:18:20.600:01:28.300:42:31.600:01:28.000:28:38.901:32:27.6     
56
56
1
315
Schulz, Gabriele
LC Auensee Leipzig
1954
AK 65 w
00:21:18.500:01:12.400:40:50.000:01:06.600:29:17.601:33:45.3     
57
57
6
346
Merkel, Lisa
Legendary
1992
AK 25 w
00:21:02.000:01:49.300:42:17.000:00:41.900:29:33.801:35:24.1     
353
Konschak, Katja
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
1978
AK 40 w
00:10:35.300:00:41.200:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.000:10:35.3     
337
Kaltenbach, Lina
SV Halle Triathlon
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:42.000:00:33.600:35:47.200:00:00.000:00:00.000:11:42.0     
353
Konschak, Katja
Triathlon Nordhausen e.V.
1978
AK 40 w
00:10:35.300:00:41.200:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF     
337
Kaltenbach, Lina
SV Halle Triathlon
2005
Jgd B w
00:11:42.000:00:33.600:35:47.200:00:00.000:00:00.0DNF