Sprache
 

Ergebnislisten - 10. FULLGAZ-CC-Race mit Intern. Bundesliga powered by GHOST 

 

Herren / Men XCO 20.03.22 Elite m (Elite-Lizenz)

Zwischenzeiten anzeigen
Pl.Nr.TeilnehmerTeam / VereinJahrg.Nat.Rd/ZzZeit 
1
001
BRANDL, MAXIMILIAN
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1997
GER901:24:36.7     
2
002
SCHWARZBAUER, LUCA
Canyon CLLCTV
1996
GER901:25:42.4     
3
006
LIST, DAVID
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
1999
GER901:27:23.8     
4
015
EID, EMIL HASUND
Norwegen National Mannschaft
1995
NOR901:27:34.7     
5
004
INDERGAND, RETO
GIANT Factory Off-Road Team
1991
SUI901:27:48.8     
6
010
SCHELB, JULIAN
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team
1992
GER901:27:53.4     
7
019
LILLELUND, TOBIAS
Danish National Team
2002
DEN901:28:11.3     
8
005
RAGGL, GREGOR
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
1992
AUT901:28:17.7     
9
034
BREGENZER, ALEX
Eighty Aid Racing Team / RV Viktoria Wombach
1998
GER901:28:37.8     
10
009
RØHME, KNUT
Norwegen National Mannschaft
1999
NOR901:28:40.8     
11
008
SCHEHL, NIKLAS
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team
1998
GER901:28:41.1     
12
046
STIEBJAHN, SIMON
Singer Racing Team
1990
GER901:28:44.2     
13
007
GLENDE, MATS TUBAAS
Norwegen National Mannschaft
1999
GER901:29:18.8     
14
012
REKDAHL, OLE SIGURD
Norwegen National Mannschaft
2001
NOR901:30:15.4     
15
011
KAISER, LEON REINHARD
Team BULLS
2000
GER901:30:40.7     
16
027
KRAYER, LENNART-JAN
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM - RSG Mannheim e.V.
2002
GER901:30:43.1     
17
023
TREUDLER, FINN
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
2003
SUI901:31:47.4     
18
020
STEINHART, TOBIAS
Team DOWE SIMPLON
1998
GER901:32:11.8     
19
018
HEUER, MARKUS
Danish National Team
2001
DEN901:32:59.8     
20
043
ZILSE, JAN-OLE
ROSE racing team
2000
GER901:34:01.1     
21
028
MORÁVEK, TOMÁŠ
D2 Mont Merida Cycling Team
1999
CZE901:34:30.6     
22
047
FEURSTEIN, KILIAN
RV Dornbirn / Zweirad Egger TREK
2003
AUT901:34:51.8     
23
026
EDER, FABIAN
German Technology Racing Team /Naturfreunde Tögin
2003
GER901:34:58.8     
24
033
KÖNIG, TOBIAS
TB Performance Lab - Arc8/MSC Wiesenbach
2002
GER901:35:10.1     
25
045
KAISER, NICOLAS
MSV Essen - Steele 2011
2003
GER901:35:13.6     
26
025
VOBECKÝ, ZDEN?K
FANY CYCLING TEAM
1989
CZE901:35:50.3     
27
062
SELL, NIKLAS
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team
1996
GER901:35:56.6     
28
021
SCHERRER, JULIUS
Bikeworks Race Team
2003
AUT901:36:26.8     
29
035
ÖRNBORG, SAMUEL
Varberg Mountainbike Team
2002
SWE701:09:07.0     
30
024
KRAUSS, LOUIS
STEVENS MTB Racing Team / TSV Neckartenzlingen
2002
GER701:09:17.4     
31
090
GLÄSER, ALEXANDER
Mondraker Rockets/ Velo Solingen e.V.
1993
GER701:09:26.4     
32
029
SCHWEIZER, BEN
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team
2003
GER701:09:28.1     
33
063
ANDERSEN, KRISTIAN ØSTERGAARD
Skovlyst MTB
2003
DEN701:09:28.5     
34
037
ZÄLLE, ERIK
Kvänums IF
2002
SWE701:09:39.9     
34
044
ZIMMER, NICLAS
Stenger-Bike-Team / RSG Gießen u. Wieseck
1999
GER701:09:39.9     
36
036
HEMMERLING, THORE
-----/ Bike-Aid
2002
GER600:55:25.7     
37
056
HAMM, FLORIAN
German Technology Racing
1999
GER600:56:31.3     
38
076
SCHERER, NIKLAS
Team DOWE SIMPLON
2001
GER600:57:11.3     
39
086
MUTH, BENJAMIN
Rapiro biketime / MSV Essen-Steele 2011
2002
GER600:57:17.3     
40
022
SVENSSON, JESPER
Träningskonsulten Sports Club
1994
SWE600:57:17.8     
41
093
KAUTTER, NICOLAS
Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte by MAD
1997
GER600:57:22.5     
42
016
DEPE, SERDAR
Konyaalti Belediye S.K Dernegi
1998
TUR600:57:31.5     
43
091
SCHMIDT, MICAH
Team DDMC GÜLDENMOOR
2000
GER600:57:45.5     
44
042
SENN, TOBIAS
Team Bike Service Partner / VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
2001
GER600:58:01.5     
44
077
DUCKECK, JAKOB
Team Giant Hersbruck/TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl
2003
GER600:58:01.5     
46
003
MARKT, KARL
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
1980
AUT500:39:59.1     
47
048
ADLER, LUCA
TV Bad Orb
2001
GER500:43:37.0     
48
059
PORATH, HUGO
Team Ormsalva AC
2003
SWE500:44:01.7     
49
052
MAYER, STEPHAN
SC Hausach Tekfor Schmidt BikeShop
2003
GER500:44:12.0     
50
070
HUMPF, NILS
Tri-Shop-Saar MTB-Team
1996
GER500:44:22.2     
51
049
STANGER, JAKOB
TSV Dettingen/Erms
2003
GER500:44:29.5     
52
067
EICHMAIR, DANIEL
RC CFK
2000
AUT500:44:38.5     
53
066
KORNBERGER, LUKAS
TB Performance Lab - Arc8 / VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
1997
GER500:44:38.7     
54
060
REUSS, LASSE
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team
2000
GER500:44:39.6     
55
088
FINK, FLORIAN
Team DOWE SIMPLON
2002
GER500:44:40.8     
56
038
VAN ARK, LARS
Bar end Giant store van Hest MTB team
2001
NED500:44:45.5     
57
082
JOACHIMSTALER, MANUEL
SV Altenstadt / Team Jota
2001
GER500:44:53.0     
58
061
WINZ, LEVIN
Sülzle Baukonzept — Sport Mabitz
2003
GER500:44:55.5     
59
079
GRUBER, JOCHEN
RSG Mannheim
1999
GER500:45:02.7     
60
030
RIMÅS, ALBIN
IKHP
2003
SWE500:45:04.2     
61
040
NEUMANN, MARCUS
RC Con. 86 München
1987
GER500:45:10.1     
62
078
HAARPAINTNER, JORDAN
Sportpark Au
1998
GER500:45:20.2     
63
058
FELDHAUS, SEAN
Mondraker Rockets/MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V.
1996
GER500:45:27.0     
64
087
HEIß, LUCAS
M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb
1998
GER500:45:33.1     
65
089
DURNIOK, TOM
MTB RheinBerg e.V.
2003
GER500:45:35.8     
66
098
GRUPP, BEN
B&W Cases Merida Team/ SV Reudern
2001
GER500:45:43.2     
67
075
RAMEZANI ALAVI, MOHSEN
Blau und weiß
1986
IRI500:45:44.0     
68
080
HATZOLD, JULIAN
Team Giant Hersbruck/TV Redwitz
2003
GER500:45:47.2     
69
085
LIBESCH, RICO
Team HWG Gedern
2001
GER500:46:13.5     
70
065
GEHRKE, JAKOB
RSLC Holzkirchen
2003
GER500:46:32.2     
71
031
BECKMANN, VINCENT JONATAN
Team DDMC GUELDENMOOR
1998
GER500:46:44.5     
72
068
GLÖCKNER, MAXIME
RSV 54 Venusberg
2002
GER500:46:55.7     
73
083
EBLE, TIM
SC Hausach Tekfor Schmidt BikeShop
2002
GER400:31:12.0     
74
057
LANDGRAF, LUKAS
SC Wunsiedel
2003
GER400:32:25.0     
75
099
BRÄUNIG, JARO
BikesportBühne Bayreuth
2003
GER400:32:43.7     
76
081
KAENDERS, MARCEL
MTB RheinBerg
1995
GER400:33:00.5     
77
074
GERHARDT, JULIAN
RC Victoria Neheim
1990
GER400:33:14.2     
78
071
BIJENHOF, ROY
Stappenbelt Specialized Development
1997
NED400:33:25.5     
79
050
GRIEßHABER, JONAS
TV Sunthausen
1995
GER400:33:50.0     
80
054
WEBER, PAUL
MTB RheinBerg e.V.
1996
GER400:34:08.7     
81
097
BIHLMAYR, PAUL
Bike Sport Nattheim
2001
GER400:34:22.2     
82
051
HINDER, JULIAN
RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks
2002
AUT400:34:25.2     
83
100
HEUSEL, PATRICK
RV Gomaringen-Team Steinlach Wiesaz
2002
GER400:34:45.7     
84
096
SCHEU, MARCEL
toMotion Racing by blacktusk/RC93 Winnenden
2003
GER300:18:56.1     
85
053
KAHL, FINN
TB Performance Lab-Arc8 / VC Darmstadt 1899
2003
GER300:22:01.2